Vereinswertung 2021
 PlatzVereinPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Jirgal Thomas
TR27
958 (290 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Berberich Claus
Enzo2
869 (299 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Hanshans Stefan
LT1
356 (93 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Moos Benjamin
Cayenne 5 S
297 (108 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Bühner Gerald
Allegro
286 (80 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Zenker Manfred
Enzo 3 S
248 (103 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Raths Roman
Chili4 S
145 (23 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Sudermann Simon
Arak M
142 (48 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Kohler Joachim
Spice
117 (22 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Fürst Hansi
Cayenne 6
76 (28 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Mitzscherlich Jens
Gleitschirm
66 (22 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3626 (1130 km)
Lang Frank M.
10-o
66 (13 km)
2
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Schumacher Timo
Cure 2
531 (111 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Wilming Klaus Peter
Combat 07
397 (123 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Müller Christian
Fusion
290 (51 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Zimmer Daniel
Artik 5
247 (56 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Menet Daniel
Mantra M7
218 (42 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Flick Stefan
Sigma 10
153 (28 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Reguera Carlos
Mentor 5 S
138 (23 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Dajek Ulrich
Alpina
126 (21 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Kierspel Erik
Ozone Alpina 4
118 (41 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Dick Jürgen
Xi
108 (36 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Möller Arno
BGD Cure M
105 (20 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Bienek Peter
Ozone Zeno
104 (19 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Lettmayer Lars
Carrera
95 (15 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Philippe Jean-Pierre
Enzo 3
71 (15 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Roth Elmar
Eden 7
67 (12 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Grosse-Pawig Oliver
Sigma 10
65 (11 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Koch Mathias
Epsilon 9
64 (9 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Ludwig Joachim
Eden7
63 (10 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Gordijenko Boris
Delta 3 XL
62 (11 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Mogg Andrew
Eden 7
61 (10 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
3143 (676 km)
Meis Lorenz
Mantra M7
60 (11 km)
3
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Winter Michael
Zeno MS
344 (67 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Müller Britta
Maestro
318 (56 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Tohermes Norbert
Mentor 4 u.Swing Nyos
295 (99 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Schulte-Pieper Thomas
BGD Lynx
213 (38 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Adelsberger Jörg
Mantra ML 7
188 (71 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Wichert Gerhard
BGD Cure2 M
179 (31 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Weber Tim
UP Summit XC 4
155 (37 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Green Steven
Buzz z6
135 (19 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Lenz Alexander
Lynx
126 (21 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Wannags Andreas
Lynx
123 (21 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Hillwig Frank
Factor 25
115 (40 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Santin Moreno Manuel
LM7
94 (19 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Klaiß Stephan
Sector L
93 (16 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Malecki Andreas
Alpina 4
73 (26 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Risse Martin
Mantra 7
60 (23 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Hanses Karl-Josef
Cilli 3 S
60 (10 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2631 (604 km)
Böhnisch Markus
Arak S
60 (10 km)
4
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2402 (851 km)
Laible Martin
Enzo 3
761 (283 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2402 (851 km)
Reiss Maik
Enzo 3
739 (305 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2402 (851 km)
Kohlrausch Anja
Delta 4
361 (64 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2402 (851 km)
Kleemann Thorsten
Zeno ML
196 (74 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2402 (851 km)
Trui Wolfgang
Fusion
195 (68 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2402 (851 km)
Trunk Rainer
Zeo
150 (57 km)
5
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Budack Lars
Maantraa 7, XL
546 (108 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Schöpe Stephan
Cure 2
426 (93 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Krick Joachim
M6
244 (48 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Josko Piotr Marek
Cure 2
219 (69 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Wissel Kai
Alpina 2
217 (76 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Preißing Jens
Explorer
171 (58 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Gail Berthold
HELIOS RS
91 (15 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Gasda Jürgen
Taska
76 (13 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
76 (12 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Schürholz Theo
Agera
67 (12 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Herzog Felix
Artik 6
66 (11 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2264 (526 km)
Derousseaux Uli
Alpina4
65 (11 km)
6
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
946 (395 km)
Huber Fredi
ATOS V
306 (164 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
946 (395 km)
Bummer Jürgen
Atos V
256 (114 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
946 (395 km)
Demerath Michael
Discus 15
160 (40 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
946 (395 km)
Ludwig Klaus
Atos VRS Light
92 (34 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
946 (395 km)
Andree Timo
FIZZ SE
67 (28 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
946 (395 km)
Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
65 (15 km)
7
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
626 (189 km)
Siebert Peter
Flow Fusion
329 (115 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
626 (189 km)
Bornschier Simon
Delta 4
111 (39 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
626 (189 km)
Herwig Klaus
Zeno ML
111 (20 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
626 (189 km)
May Reinhard
Ozone Enzo 2
75 (15 km)
8
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
426 (93 km)
Becker Udo
Chili 3
215 (47 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
426 (93 km)
Becker-Geib Manfred
Delta 4
149 (25 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
426 (93 km)
Höttemann Philipp
Chili4.
62 (21 km)
9
DGLC Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
423 (142 km)
Engert Heiko
Gleitschirm Maestro X-Alps
308 (104 km)
 
DGLC Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
423 (142 km)
Börner Markus
Advance XI
115 (39 km)
10
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
408 (84 km)
Schmidt Nicolas Patrick
Swift 5
147 (37 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
408 (84 km)
Hartmann Marcus
SECTOR
71 (12 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
408 (84 km)
Seibert Alexander
Zeolite GT
65 (12 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
408 (84 km)
Gutmann Thomas
Passion
63 (12 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
408 (84 km)
Scholz Stefan
Explorer
62 (11 km)
11
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
216 (34 km)
Köthnig Uli
Tenor
155 (24 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
216 (34 km)
Nguyen Minh
Delta 2
61 (10 km)
12
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
187 (69 km)
Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ Race 14
187 (69 km)
13
Cumulux Paragliding Club
150 (40 km)
van der Poel Rob
Sigma 9
83 (29 km)
 
Cumulux Paragliding Club
150 (40 km)
Hößler Torsten
Phantom
67 (11 km)
14
Südpfälzer GFC
84 (29 km)
Sell Werner
Delta4
84 (29 km)
15
DFC Vulkaneifel
78 (19 km)
Fuchs Martin
Spyder 12.5
78 (19 km)