Teamwertung 2021
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 auch namenlos grandios 3749 (1129 km) Trunk Rainer
Zeolite gt
1205 (316 km)
  Laible Martin
Enzo 3
936 (322 km)
  Kohlrausch Anja
Delta 4
850 (190 km)
  Reiss Maik
Enzo 3
563 (232 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Fusion
195 (68 km)
2 Skyhawks 3553 (769 km) Sudermann Simon
Arak M
1247 (214 km)
  Fürst Hansi
Alpina 3
1014 (260 km)
  Engert Heiko
Maestro X-Alps
716 (158 km)
  Börner Markus
Advance XI
576 (138 km)
3 SKYWALKer 3229 (830 km) Freund Wolfgang
Skywalk Cayenne 5 S
1072 (281 km)
  Harich Armin
SKYWALK Arak Air S
783 (264 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Cayenne 6
702 (127 km)
  Stingl Jochen
Chili4
473 (119 km)
  Nissen Sven
Cayenne 6
199 (38 km)
4 Eagles 3227 (657 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M7
1077 (194 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Alpina
754 (184 km)
  Elmenhorst David
Arak
701 (123 km)
  Schumacher Timo
Cure 2
497 (117 km)
  Pieper Martin
Zeno L
198 (39 km)
5 Die sympathischen Speeditöre 2758 (706 km) Budack Lars
Maantraa 7, XL
1258 (296 km)
  Schöpe Stephan
XCRacer S
791 (159 km)
  Sonnleitner Christian
Enzo 3
399 (148 km)
  Gresch Horst
Wild
310 (100 km)
6 Rhöner Himmelhunde 2716 (871 km) Hartmann Marcus
Mentor 6
1214 (408 km)
  Seibert Alexander
Zeolite GT
697 (189 km)
  Samir Samir
Mentor 4
552 (185 km)
  Rausch Markus
Sector
253 (89 km)
7 Die SauAirLander 2619 (853 km) Modrock Harrie
Xc Racer
816 (251 km)
  Santin Moreno Manuel
LM7
751 (284 km)
  Schulte-Pieper Thomas
BGD Lynx
413 (113 km)
  Müller Britta
Cure 2
482 (150 km)
  Klaiß Stephan
Sector L
157 (55 km)
8 K1 Team 2338 (611 km) Hanshans Stefan
LT1
656 (158 km)
  Bühner Gerald
Allegro
599 (144 km)
  Kohler Joachim
Spice
543 (152 km)
  Lang Frank M.
10-o
292 (55 km)
  Zenker Manfred
Enzo 3 S
248 (103 km)
9 Vulkandrachen 2080 (701 km) Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
649 (241 km)
  Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
605 (224 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz SE
487 (122 km)
  Strack Klaus
Atos VC
259 (96 km)
  Roski Astrid
Sunrise 2019
80 (19 km)
10 Nuff un wech 1894 (561 km) Tohermes Norbert
Mentor 4 u.Swing Nyos
583 (196 km)
  Hillwig Frank
Factor 25
490 (171 km)
  Weber Tim
UP Summit XC 4
487 (136 km)
  Wichert Gerhard
BGD Cure2 M
334 (58 km)
11 Hauptsache XC 1816 (448 km) Hoffmann Erwin
Sigma
658 (148 km)
  Flick Stefan
Sigma 10
537 (122 km)
  Roth-Profenius Clemens
Mantra 7
493 (156 km)
  Ihlein Guido
Apollo 2 light
128 (23 km)
12 K3 Team 1750 (460 km) Berberich Claus
Enzo2
1072 (311 km)
  Raths Roman
Chili4 S
312 (67 km)
  Griesshaber Steffen
Iota 2 25
249 (41 km)
  Ochs Ralf
Xalps
117 (41 km)
13 FOBs 1741 (429 km) Winter Michael
Zeno MS
702 (139 km)
  Malecki Andreas
Alpina 4
533 (168 km)
  Blonske Oliver
Zeolite GT
356 (92 km)
  Wilhelmi Harald
ZeoliteGT
79 (16 km)
  Philippe Jean-Pierre
Enzo 3
71 (15 km)
14 Maifeldquerer 1600 (352 km) Krick Joachim
M6
565 (136 km)
  Wilbertz Thomas
Mentor 5
394 (67 km)
  Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
380 (105 km)
  Szepanek Katrin
Apollo
139 (23 km)
  Spaude Erik
Iota2
122 (21 km)
15 K2 Team 1514 (477 km) Moos Benjamin
Cayenne 5 S
459 (167 km)
  Kiesenbauer Jürgen
Zeno
400 (137 km)
  Mitzscherlich Jens
Gleitschirm
344 (80 km)
  Hein Uwe
cumeo
161 (43 km)
  Karcher Vivien
Arak XXS
150 (51 km)
16 Saartäubchen 1499 (307 km) Meis Lorenz
Mantra M7
568 (145 km)
  Hennen Johannes
Maestro
539 (95 km)
  Hennen Markus
Carrera
319 (57 km)
  Justen Hermann
chilli 3
73 (12 km)
17 Mosel Flight Club 1447 (276 km) Mogg Andrew
Artik 6
924 (188 km)
  Roth Elmar
Eden 7
250 (41 km)
  Kiel Thomas
Eden 7
145 (26 km)
  Ludwig Joachim
Eden7
128 (21 km)
18 Miles and More 1430 (304 km) May Reinhard
Ozone Enzo 2
1046 (216 km)
  Herwig Klaus
Zeno ML
273 (49 km)
  Bornschier Simon
Delta 4
111 (39 km)
19 Zapfenpflücker 1375 (245 km) Bienek Peter
Alpina 4
480 (87 km)
  Grosse-Pawig Oliver
Sigma 10
358 (64 km)
  Stähly Boris
LM7
252 (49 km)
  Reguera Carlos
Mentor 5 S
224 (38 km)
  Schuchardt Susanne
Ion 4
61 (9 km)
20 Die mit de Dudd fliechen 1298 (417 km) Esch Marco
Iota2
422 (125 km)
  Saur-Brosch Martin
Rise 3
286 (96 km)
  Strauch Thomas
Delta 3
231 (81 km)
  Pfeiffer Andreas
Zeno
210 (80 km)
  Wölfle Matthias
XI
149 (35 km)
21 Full House 1250 (280 km) Droste Martin
Dudek Colt 2
429 (74 km)
  Schürholz Theo
Agera
414 (129 km)
  Speis Martin
Mantra M6
234 (44 km)
  Beyer Claudia
Cure
173 (32 km)
22 Michelstadt Airlines 1211 (464 km) Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ Race 14
938 (373 km)
  Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
173 (64 km)
  Schumacher Moritz
Spyder
100 (27 km)
23 High Five 1199 (307 km) Gasda Jürgen
Taska
463 (134 km)
  Lochmann Uwe
Iota 2
181 (49 km)
  Gasda Nadine
Arcus 2 RS
219 (31 km)
  Lochmann Kerstin
Arak
174 (48 km)
  Enders H.C.
Mentor 5
162 (45 km)
24 LockAir vom HockAir 1078 (200 km) Hanses Karl-Josef
Cilli 5 xs
420 (72 km)
  Hanses Markus
Chili 5 S
305 (54 km)
  Wannags Andreas
Lynx
290 (53 km)
  Wilms Werner
Chili 5
63 (20 km)
25 FLOWer power 884 (216 km) Schneider Christian
Freedom
339 (70 km)
  Sorgner Frank
Freedom
228 (77 km)
  Weiss Dirk
FLOW Freedom
221 (37 km)
  Schenkel Adrian
Mentor 4
96 (32 km)
26 Haldenknaller 791 (200 km) Jeskulke Peter
Mentor 4 M
398 (93 km)
  Jeskulke Erika
Mentor 4 xs
156 (27 km)
  Lemke Christian
Swift 5
137 (46 km)
  Böttcher Jörg
IOTA 2 - 29
100 (34 km)
27 Abwindzentrierer 790 (182 km) Gross Klaudius
Ion 5 S
351 (77 km)
  Heiliger Joachim
Arak
328 (68 km)
  Welk Henning
Comeo
111 (37 km)
28 Saarfalken 631 (106 km) Zimmer Daniel
Artik 5
318 (54 km)
  Herzog Felix
Artik 6
249 (41 km)
  Zangerle Dirk
Eden 7
64 (10 km)
29 Spiderpigs 577 (220 km) Faber Rainer
ATOS VX
263 (110 km)
  Demerath Michael
Discus 15
160 (40 km)
  Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
89 (54 km)
  Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
65 (15 km)
30 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 553 (222 km) König Matthias
Atos VX
331 (123 km)
  Oswald Winfried
Zephir CX
135 (47 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
87 (53 km)
31 Die Stachelhardtspatzen 441 (112 km) Rottland Klaus Dieter
Elan2
236 (67 km)
  Iosifidis Vasilios
Nova Mentor 3
131 (20 km)
  Sobisch Michael
Chili 4
74 (25 km)