Gemeldete Teams für den XCCup 2021
 Team NameWertungsflügeMitglied 1Mitglied 2Mitglied 3Mitglied 4Mitglied 5
Abwindzentrierer
9
Balz, Ralf Gross, Klaudius Heiliger, Joachim Klein, Marcus Welk, Henning
auch namenlos grandios
27
Kohlrausch, Anja Laible, Martin Reiss, Maik Trui, Wolfgang Trunk, Rainer
Cool Running
0
Christiansen, Christian Christiansen, Dominik Christiansen, Nicole Sommer, Watis Wagner, Ralf
Die Kuppe Connection
3
Hüttermann, Stephan Kalinin, Artem Potzi, Markus Rüttinger, Michael Scholz, Stefan
Die mit de Dudd fliechen
17
Esch, Marco Pfeiffer, Andreas Saur-Brosch, Martin Strauch, Thomas Wölfle, Matthias
Die SauAirLander
32
Klaiß, Stephan Modrock, Harrie Müller, Britta Santin Moreno, Manuel Schulte-Pieper, Thomas
Die Stachelhardtspatzen
9
Helbing, Arndt Iosifidis, Vasilios Rossrucker, Andreas Rottland, Klaus Dieter Sobisch, Michael
Die sympathischen Speeditöre
15
Budack, Lars Citoler, Pedro Gresch, Horst Schöpe, Stephan Sonnleitner, Christian
Eagles
36
Dajek, Ulrich Elmenhorst, David Menet, Daniel Pieper, Martin Schumacher, Timo
FLOWer power
11
Maier, Wolfgang Schenkel, Adrian Schneider, Christian Sorgner, Frank Weiss, Dirk
FOBs
19
Blonske, Oliver Malecki, Andreas Philippe, Jean-Pierre Wilhelmi, Harald Winter, Michael
Full House
18
Beyer, Claudia Droste, Martin Ricken, Susanne Schürholz, Theo Speis, Martin
Haldenknaller
8
Böttcher, Jörg FROESE, JÜRGEN Jeskulke, Erika Jeskulke, Peter Lemke, Christian
Hauptsache XC
15
Flick, Stefan Hoffmann, Erwin Ihlein, Guido Paske, Marian Roth-Profenius, Clemens
High Five
21
Enders, H.C. Gasda, Jürgen Gasda, Nadine Lochmann, Kerstin Lochmann, Uwe
K1 Team
32
Bühner, Gerald Hanshans, Stefan Kohler, Joachim Lang, Frank M. Zenker, Manfred
K2 Team
13
Hein, Uwe Karcher, Vivien Kiesenbauer, Jürgen Mitzscherlich, Jens Moos, Benjamin
K3 Team
15
Berberich, Claus Griesshaber, Steffen Liemke, Eckart Ochs, Ralf Raths, Roman
Kontest
8
Braun, Holger Görg, Konrad Jirgal, Thomas Knur, Maurice Sorg, Julian
LockAir vom HockAir
11
Hanses, Karl-Josef Hanses, Markus Schweers, Thomas Wannags, Andreas Wilms, Werner
Maifeldquerer
26
Böhm, Ralf Krick, Joachim Spaude, Erik Szepanek, Katrin Wilbertz, Thomas
Michelstadt Airlines
15
Kempe, Bernhard Schumacher, Georg Schumacher, Moritz Villhard, Hansjürgen Wetzel, Christoph
Miles and More
10
Bornschier, Simon Herwig, Klaus Klein-Wiele, Jan-Hendrik May, Reinhard Sieland, Florian
Mosel Flight Club
16
Große, Matthias Kiel, Thomas Ludwig, Joachim Mogg, Andrew Roth, Elmar
Nuff un wech
24
Hillwig, Frank Risse, Martin Tohermes, Norbert Weber, Tim Wichert, Gerhard
Rhöner Himmelhunde
21
Hartmann, Marcus Jestädt, Hubert Rausch, Markus Samir, Samir Seibert, Alexander
Rhöner Skymasters
2
Greb, Gerd Gutmann, Thomas Kramm, Detlef Rosin, Volker Schädel, Pascal
Rhöner Wolkenditscher
7
Arendt, Jonas Ochmann, Remy Pilling, Johannes Schmidt, Nicolas Patrick Walch, Fabian
Saarfalken
18
Herzog, Felix Thieser, Stefan Weiland, Walter Zangerle, Dirk Zimmer, Daniel
Saartäubchen
22
Bladt, Christoph Hennen, Johannes Hennen, Markus Justen, Hermann Meis, Lorenz
Schwanzlastig getrimmt
6
Kockerscheidt, Hans-G. König, Matthias Lange, Oliver Lenzen, Edward Oswald, Winfried
Skyhawks
38
Börner, Markus Engert, Heiko Fürst, Hansi Sudermann, Simon Trapp, Eric
SKYWALKer
19
Bender, Siegfried Freund, Wolfgang Harich, Armin Nissen, Sven Stingl, Jochen
Spiderpigs
7
Demerath, Michael Eckard, Udo Faber, Rainer Gross, Olaf Nilius, Sascha
Vulkandrachen
18
Franken, Claudia Franken, Walter Gerlach, Thomas Roski, Astrid Strack, Klaus
Zapfenpflücker
15
Bienek, Peter Grosse-Pawig, Oliver Reguera, Carlos Schuchardt, Susanne Stähly, Boris
Ziegenpeter
7
Herzog, Dina Koch, Mathias Sachse, Michael Thiel, Bernhard Vierkötter, Armin