Einzelwertung 2021
Punkte gesamt: 74840 (19589 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Budack Lars Die sympathischen SpeeditöreD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Maantraa 7, XL
546 410 302 1258 (297 km)
2 Sudermann Simon SkyhawksKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Arak M
571 346 330 1247 (214 km)
3 Hartmann Marcus Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Mentor 6
414 405 395 1214 (409 km)
4 Trunk Rainer auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Zeolite gt
669 281 255 1205 (316 km)
5 Menet Daniel EaglesDie Moselfalken
Mantra M7
427 383 267 1077 (195 km)
6 Berberich Claus K3 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Enzo2
445 336 291 1072 (311 km)
7 Freund Wolfgang SKYWALKerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Skywalk Cayenne 5 S
476 337 259 1072 (281 km)
8 Jirgal Thomas KontestKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
TR27
402 365 288 1055 (271 km)
9 May Reinhard Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Ozone Enzo 2
465 302 279 1046 (216 km)
10 Fürst Hansi SkyhawksKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Alpina 3
483 282 249 1014 (260 km)
11 Müller Christian  Die Moselfalken
D4
360 330 275 965 (177 km)
12 Schumacher Georg Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ Race 14
347 342 249 938 (373 km)
13 Laible Martin auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Enzo 3
348 345 243 936 (322 km)
14 Mogg Andrew Mosel Flight ClubDie Moselfalken
Artik 6
468 268 188 924 (189 km)
15 Kohlrausch Anja auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Delta 4
360 287 203 850 (190 km)
16 Modrock Harrie Die SauAirLanderSauerlandAir e.V.
Xc Racer
333 289 194 816 (252 km)
17 Schöpe Stephan Die sympathischen SpeeditöreD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
XCRacer S
365 362 64 791 (159 km)
18 Harich Armin SKYWALKerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
SKYWALK Arak Air S
783 783 (264 km)
19 Dajek Ulrich EaglesDie Moselfalken
Alpina
272 271 211 754 (183 km)
20 Santin Moreno Manuel Die SauAirLanderSauerlandAir e.V.
LM7
291 264 196 751 (284 km)
21 Maillinger Karl  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS C
291 233 222 746 (276 km)
22 Siebert Peter  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Flow Spectra
292 278 174 744 (292 km)
23 Reiss Maik auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Enzo 3
347 216 180 743 (307 km)
24 Engert Heiko SkyhawksDGLC Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Maestro X-Alps
250 246 220 716 (158 km)
25 Winter Michael FOBsSauerlandAir e.V.
Zeno MS
264 261 177 702 (139 km)
26 Bender Siegfried SKYWALKerAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Cayenne 6
331 190 181 702 (128 km)
27 Elmenhorst David EaglesDie Moselfalken
Arak
276 229 196 701 (123 km)
28 Seibert Alexander Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Zeolite GT
385 168 144 697 (188 km)
29 Hoffmann Erwin Hauptsache XCDie Moselfalken
Sigma
251 224 183 658 (148 km)
30 Hanshans Stefan K1 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
LT1
227 223 206 656 (157 km)
31 Gerlach Thomas VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
243 231 175 649 (240 km)
32 Matiebe Nico  DGLC Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Skywalk Chili 4
239 225 158 622 (130 km)
33 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
219 210 176 605 (224 km)
34 Bühner Gerald K1 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Allegro
206 202 191 599 (144 km)
35 Schumacher Timo EaglesDie Moselfalken
Cure 2
371 126 89 586 (132 km)
36 Tohermes Norbert Nuff un wechSauerlandAir e.V.
Mentor 4 u.Swing Nyos
215 193 175 583 (196 km)
37 Börner Markus SkyhawksDGLC Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Advance XI
350 115 111 576 (138 km)
38 Prüssing Jonas  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Mantra 7
264 161 149 574 (217 km)
39 Meis Lorenz SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mantra M7
211 208 149 568 (144 km)
40 Krick Joachim MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
244 165 156 565 (136 km)
41 Wissel Kai  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Alpina 2
242 167 153 562 (156 km)
42 Samir Samir Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Mentor 4
212 185 155 552 (186 km)
43 Kohler Joachim K1 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Spice
294 132 117 543 (152 km)
44 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Maestro
289 152 98 539 (95 km)
45 Flick Stefan Hauptsache XCDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
244 153 140 537 (122 km)
46 Malecki Andreas FOBsSauerlandAir e.V.
Alpina 4
345 103 85 533 (168 km)
47 Schulte-Pieper Thomas Die SauAirLanderSauerlandAir e.V.
BGD Lynx
218 195 108 521 (133 km)
48 Adelsberger Jörg  SauerlandAir e.V.
Mantra ML 7
188 166 166 520 (197 km)
49 Benker Gerhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Zeno
275 120 119 514 (95 km)
50 Schingnitz Marcus  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Omega x-alps 3
269 167 76 512 (102 km)
51 Roth-Profenius Clemens Hauptsache XCDGLC Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mantra 7
214 148 131 493 (156 km)
52 Hillwig Frank Nuff un wechSauerlandAir e.V.
Factor 25
275 115 100 490 (171 km)
53 Weber Tim Nuff un wechSauerlandAir e.V.
UP Summit XC 4
178 174 135 487 (136 km)
54 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz SE
183 180 124 487 (122 km)
55 Müller Britta Die SauAirLanderSauerlandAir e.V.
Cure 2
212 136 134 482 (150 km)
56 Bienek Peter ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Alpina 4
298 104 78 480 (86 km)
57 Probst Joris  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Swing Nyos M
185 155 136 476 (160 km)
58 Stingl Jochen SKYWALKerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
224 129 120 473 (120 km)
59 Preißing Jens  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Explorer
240 127 100 467 (157 km)
60 Gasda Jürgen High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Taska
172 166 125 463 (133 km)
61 Moos Benjamin K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cayenne 5 S
297 90 72 459 (167 km)
62 Hahn Franz  Die Moselfalken
Eden 7
219 111 103 433 (108 km)
63 Droste Martin Full HouseDie Moselfalken
Dudek Colt 2
182 133 114 429 (75 km)
64 Esch Marco Die mit de Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
Iota2
169 134 119 422 (125 km)
65 Hanses Karl-Josef LockAir vom HockAirSauerlandAir e.V.
Cilli 5 xs
229 120 71 420 (73 km)
66 Schürholz Theo Full HouseD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Agera
212 117 85 414 (129 km)
67 Wilming Klaus Peter  Die Moselfalken
Combat 07
165 159 86 410 (114 km)
68 Kierspel Erik  Die Moselfalken
Ozone Alpina 4
183 118 101 402 (141 km)
69 Kiesenbauer Jürgen K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Zeno
319 81 400 (137 km)
70 Sonnleitner Christian Die sympathischen SpeeditörePfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo 3
178 144 77 399 (149 km)
71 Jeskulke Peter HaldenknallerGleitzeit e.V.
Mentor 4 M
162 124 112 398 (93 km)
72 Wilbertz Thomas MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
143 139 112 394 (67 km)
73 Josko Piotr Marek  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure 2
221 88 81 390 (87 km)
74 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
190 123 71 384 (91 km)
75 Böhm Ralf MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
151 132 97 380 (105 km)
76 Klaiß Stephan Die SauAirLanderSauerlandAir e.V.
Sector L
157 121 100 378 (97 km)
77 Weber Andre  Die Moselfalken
Helios RS
137 125 115 377 (65 km)
78 Lang Frank M. K1 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
163 129 80 372 (71 km)
79 Andree Timo  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
FIZZ SE
150 134 83 367 (96 km)
80 Becker Udo  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Sector
159 109 92 360 (91 km)
81 Bummer Jürgen  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos V
127 127 105 359 (150 km)
82 Grosse-Pawig Oliver ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
144 135 79 358 (63 km)
83 Blonske Oliver FOBsSauerlandAir e.V.
Zeolite GT
217 139 356 (92 km)
84 Zenker Manfred K1 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Enzo 3 S
248 104 352 (145 km)
85 Gross Klaudius AbwindzentriererAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Ion 5 S
135 110 106 351 (77 km)
86 Schäfer Ralf  Aero-Club Altena
Sigma 10
169 101 74 344 (80 km)
87 Mitzscherlich Jens K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Gleitschirm
134 127 83 344 (79 km)
88 Köthnig Uli  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Tenor
132 123 88 343 (55 km)
89 Koch Mathias ZiegenpeterDie Moselfalken
Epsilon 9
152 118 71 341 (49 km)
90 Becker-Geib Manfred  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Eden 7
140 122 78 340 (55 km)
91 Schneider Christian FLOWer powerAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Freedom
136 117 86 339 (70 km)
92 Wichert Gerhard Nuff un wechSauerlandAir e.V.
BGD Cure2 M
155 97 82 334 (58 km)
93 König Matthias Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VX
134 109 88 331 (123 km)
94 Brechtel Gerhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Sigma11
135 101 92 328 (115 km)
95 Heiliger Joachim AbwindzentriererAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Arak
191 77 60 328 (67 km)
96 Huber Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
175 83 66 324 (185 km)
97 Sell Werner  Südpfälzer GFC
Delta4
121 105 97 323 (56 km)
98 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
154 88 77 319 (56 km)
99 Zimmer Daniel SaarfalkenDie Moselfalken
Artik 5
115 106 97 318 (55 km)
100 Raths Roman K3 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili4 S
145 93 74 312 (68 km)
101 Gresch Horst Die sympathischen SpeeditöreD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Wild
163 147 310 (101 km)
102 Schüßler Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 4
178 72 60 310 (64 km)
103 Hanses Markus LockAir vom HockAirSauerlandAir e.V.
Chili 5 S
196 109 305 (54 km)
104 Mai Christine  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Phi Maestro
227 77 304 (54 km)
105 Schmidt Nicolas Patrick Rhöner WolkenditscherRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Swift 5
107 103 82 292 (99 km)
106 Wannags Andreas LockAir vom HockAirSauerlandAir e.V.
Lynx
123 100 67 290 (53 km)
107 Saur-Brosch Martin Die mit de Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
Rise 3
111 88 87 286 (96 km)
108 Herwig Klaus Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno ML
162 111 273 (49 km)
109 Hößler Torsten  Cumulux Paragliding Club
Iota2
121 74 74 269 (45 km)
110 Faber Rainer SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS VX
89 88 86 263 (110 km)
111 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VC
134 125 259 (96 km)
112 Weitzel Bernd  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
96 86 72 254 (65 km)
113 Rausch Markus Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Sector
159 94 253 (88 km)
114 Stähly Boris ZapfenpflückerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
LM7
190 62 252 (49 km)
115 Roth Elmar Mosel Flight ClubDie Moselfalken
Eden 7
91 84 75 250 (40 km)
116 Griesshaber Steffen K3 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Iota 2 25
180 69 249 (41 km)
117 Herzog Felix SaarfalkenD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Artik 6
98 82 69 249 (41 km)
118 Goss Susanne  Die Moselfalken
Allegro
93 75 74 242 (43 km)
119 Lochmann Uwe High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota 2
111 70 60 241 (59 km)
120 Derousseaux Uli  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Alpina4
98 75 65 238 (43 km)
121 Rottland Klaus Dieter Die StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Elan2
85 80 71 236 (67 km)
122 Speis Martin Full HouseDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
81 80 73 234 (44 km)
123 Strauch Thomas Die mit de Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
Delta 3
157 74 231 (81 km)
124 Sorgner Frank FLOWer powerAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Freedom
145 83 228 (77 km)
125 Reguera Carlos ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Mentor 5 S
86 78 60 224 (37 km)
126 Weiss Dirk FLOWer powerAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
FLOW Freedom
87 73 61 221 (37 km)
127 Gasda Nadine High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Arcus 2 RS
87 67 65 219 (31 km)
128 Green Steven  SauerlandAir e.V.
Buzz z6
135 80 215 (31 km)
129 Fuchs Martin  DFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 12.5
78 70 66 214 (51 km)
130 Pfeiffer Andreas Die mit de Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
Zeno
150 60 210 (80 km)
131 Hünerasky Nick  Cumulux Paragliding Club
Elan 3
136 69 205 (36 km)
132 Nissen Sven SKYWALKerDGLC Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Cayenne 6
199 199 (38 km)
133 Pieper Martin EaglesDie Moselfalken
Zeno L
198 198 (39 km)
134 Kleemann Thorsten  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Zeno ML
196 196 (74 km)
135 Trui Wolfgang auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Fusion
195 195 (68 km)
136 Dierolf Martin  Südpfälzer GFC
Peak-5
115 75 190 (36 km)
137 Lochmann Kerstin High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Arak
113 61 174 (48 km)
138 Wetzel Christoph Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
92 81 173 (64 km)
139 Beyer Claudia Full HouseDie Moselfalken
Cure
107 66 173 (32 km)
140 Greybus Natalia  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Niviuk Ikuma 2
97 73 170 (30 km)
141 Möller Arno  Die Moselfalken
BGD Cure M
105 63 168 (31 km)
142 Enders H.C. High FiveDGLC Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mentor 5
100 62 162 (45 km)
143 Rüttinger Michael Die Kuppe ConnectionRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Blacklight 2
161 161 (54 km)
144 Hein Uwe K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
cumeo
98 63 161 (43 km)
145 Demerath Michael SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Discus 15
93 67 160 (40 km)
146 Ruby Michael  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mac Para / Elan 2
98 61 159 (38 km)
147 Jeskulke Erika HaldenknallerGleitzeit e.V.
Mentor 4 xs
88 68 156 (28 km)
148 Gail Berthold  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
HELIOS RS
91 61 152 (24 km)
149 Hoffmann Joachim  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Rush 5
84 67 151 (24 km)
150 Karcher Vivien K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Arak XXS
86 64 150 (51 km)
151 Wölfle Matthias Die mit de Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
XI
89 60 149 (35 km)
152 Kiel Thomas Mosel Flight ClubDie Moselfalken
Eden 7
78 67 145 (26 km)
153 Zils Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
72 71 143 (23 km)
154 Böhnisch Markus  SauerlandAir e.V.
Arak S
82 60 142 (24 km)
155 Hense Jeanine  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Epsilon 8
78 64 142 (22 km)
156 Szepanek Katrin MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo
75 64 139 (23 km)
157 Lemke Christian HaldenknallerGleitzeit e.V.
Swift 5
137 137 (46 km)
158 Oswald Winfried Schwanzlastig getrimmtDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Zephir CX
72 63 135 (46 km)
159 Löhr Wolf  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Phi Maestro
68 65 133 (24 km)
160 Wingerter Bernhard  Südpfälzer GFC
VOLT 3
71 61 132 (24 km)
161 Scholz Stefan Die Kuppe ConnectionRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Explorer
69 62 131 (22 km)
162 Iosifidis Vasilios Die StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Nova Mentor 3
70 61 131 (20 km)
163 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-VRS Light
69 61 130 (67 km)
164 Ihlein Guido Hauptsache XCPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Apollo 2 light
128 128 (23 km)
165 Ludwig Joachim Mosel Flight ClubDie Moselfalken
Eden7
65 63 128 (21 km)
166 Höttemann Philipp  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
xcraser
65 62 127 (45 km)
167 Gordijenko Boris  Die Moselfalken
Delta 3 XL
65 62 127 (23 km)
168 Boscheinen Johannes  SauerlandAir e.V.
Nova Mentor 5 light
126 126 (42 km)
169 Hild Reiner  Südpfälzer GFC
chili 4
65 61 126 (21 km)
170 Lenz Alexander  SauerlandAir e.V.
Lynx
126 126 (21 km)
171 Spaude Erik MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota2
122 122 (21 km)
172 Ochs Ralf K3 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Xalps
117 117 (41 km)
173 Bornschier Simon Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Delta 4
111 111 (39 km)
174 Welk Henning AbwindzentriererAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Comeo
111 111 (37 km)
175 Dick Jürgen  Die Moselfalken
Xi
108 108 (36 km)
176 Bienhüls Jürgen  Ostwindfreunde e.V.
Bonanza 2 s
102 102 (37 km)
177 Böttcher Jörg HaldenknallerGleitzeit e.V.
IOTA 2 - 29
100 100 (34 km)
178 Schumacher Moritz Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Spyder
100 100 (27 km)
179 Jung Bernhard  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Nyos RS
100 100 (16 km)
180 Schenkel Adrian FLOWer powerAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4
96 96 (32 km)
181 Lettmayer Lars  Die Moselfalken
Carrera
95 95 (15 km)
182 Ludwig Klaus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VRS Light
92 92 (34 km)
183 Moch Andreas  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Freedom L
90 90 (16 km)
184 Gross Olaf SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
89 89 (54 km)
185 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
87 87 (53 km)
186 Nelis Dominique  Cumulux Paragliding Club
Sigma 9
86 86 (30 km)
187 Sorg Rüdiger  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Freedom
85 85 (15 km)
188 van der Poel Rob  Cumulux Paragliding Club
Sigma 9
83 83 (29 km)
189 Eckhardt Arno  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 4
83 83 (14 km)
190 Oppelt Herbert  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Sigma 10
82 82 (30 km)
191 Hänsel Torsten  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
chili 3
81 81 (13 km)
192 Roski Astrid VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Sunrise 2019
80 80 (19 km)
193 Wilhelmi Harald FOBsDie Moselfalken
ZeoliteGT
79 79 (16 km)
194 Hübschen Tobias  Die Moselfalken
Advance Iota 2
79 79 (13 km)
195 Greb Gerd Rhöner SkymastersRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Swift 5
77 77 (12 km)
196 Kern Bernhard  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Tenor
75 75 (11 km)
197 Sobisch Michael Die StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Chili 4
74 74 (25 km)
198 Justen Hermann SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
73 73 (12 km)
199 Venzke Burkhard  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Icepeak 6
72 72 (13 km)
200 Philippe Jean-Pierre FOBsDie Moselfalken
Enzo 3
71 71 (15 km)
201 Dittel Agnes  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Punk
68 68 (23 km)
202 Reisinger Holger  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Arcus RS
67 67 (12 km)
203 Esch Martina  Südpfälzer GFC
Punk XS
65 65 (22 km)
204 Eckard Udo SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
65 65 (15 km)
205 Zangerle Dirk SaarfalkenDie Moselfalken
Eden 7
64 64 (10 km)
206 Langhoff Uwe  Die Moselfalken
Skywalk Chili 4S
64 64 (10 km)
207 Sorg Julian KontestAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
XC Racer
63 63 (26 km)
208 Ochmann Remy Rhöner WolkenditscherRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
OXA 3 22
63 63 (26 km)
209 Wilms Werner LockAir vom HockAirSauerlandAir e.V.
Chili 5
63 63 (20 km)
210 Gutmann Thomas Rhöner SkymastersRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Passion
63 63 (12 km)
211 Schuchardt Susanne ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Ion 4
61 61 (9 km)
212 Risse Martin Nuff un wechSauerlandAir e.V.
Mantra 7
60 60 (23 km)