Vereinswertung 2020
 PlatzVereinPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Menet Daniel
Mantra M7
1562 (461 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Mogg Andrew
Eden 7
804 (162 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Hoffmann Erwin
Sigma
712 (201 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Elmenhorst David
Arak
566 (128 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Wilming Klaus Peter
Chili 4
554 (119 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Flick Stefan
Sigma 10
398 (140 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Hennen Johannes
Maestro
372 (63 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Zimmer Daniel
Base
334 (96 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Grosse-Pawig Oliver
Sigma 10
302 (106 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Hennen Markus
Carrera
213 (35 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Goss Susanne
Chily 4
205 (35 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Meis Lorenz
Mantra M7
193 (73 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Bladt Christoph
Explorer
184 (62 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Droste Martin
Dudek Colt 2
161 (27 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Roth Elmar
Eden 7
157 (26 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Schumacher Timo
Diva
156 (30 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Rottland Klaus Dieter
Elan2
153 (28 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Weber Andre
Helios RS
143 (24 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Bienek Peter
Ozone Zeno
133 (50 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Hahn Franz
Eden 7
123 (41 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Vierkötter Armin
Iota 2
119 (21 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Große Matthias
Swing Nyos RS
85 (15 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Jumpertz Björn
Cure2
82 (30 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Beyer Claudia
Orca4
80 (24 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Speis Martin
Mantra M6
73 (15 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Herzog Felix
Artik 5
70 (13 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
8003 (2050 km)
Stähly Boris
LM7
69 (26 km)
2
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Jirgal Thomas
XCRacer L
822 (312 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Sudermann Simon
Omega xalps
582 (221 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
568 (207 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Kohler Joachim
Spice
559 (170 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Trapp Eric
Zeno ML
433 (78 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Kiesenbauer Jürgen
Zeno
419 (140 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Hanshans Stefan
Chili 4
294 (52 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Lang Frank M.
10-o
158 (44 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Mitzscherlich Jens
Gleitschirm
151 (51 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Ochs Ralf
Xalps
89 (30 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
4149 (1330 km)
Moos Benjamin
Cayenne 5 S
74 (27 km)
3
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
2943 (894 km)
Börner Markus
Advance XI - 27
741 (249 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
2943 (894 km)
Matiebe Nico
Skywalk Chili 4
700 (235 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
2943 (894 km)
Nissen Sven
Cayenne 5 S
475 (83 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
2943 (894 km)
Paske Marian
Nexus
390 (96 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
2943 (894 km)
Stemminger Robert
Bonanza 2
331 (121 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
2943 (894 km)
Roth-Profenius Clemens
M7
194 (73 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
2943 (894 km)
Enders H.C.
Mentor 5
112 (38 km)
4
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Schulte-Pieper Thomas
BGD Lynx
634 (161 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Wigge Marius
XALPS4
319 (121 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Klaiß Stephan
Sector L
313 (109 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Müller Britta
Lynx
247 (90 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Weber Tim
UP Summit XC 4
203 (68 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Modrock Harrie
Xc Racer
201 (76 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Tohermes Norbert
Mentor 4 u.Swing Nyos
198 (67 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Risse Martin
Mantra 6
154 (58 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Hanses Karl-Josef
Cilli 3 S
143 (25 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Winter Michael
Zeno MS
133 (26 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Santin Moreno Manuel
LM7
85 (32 km)
 
SauerlandAir e.V.
2708 (851 km)
Malecki Andreas
Zeolite GT
78 (16 km)
5
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Schöpe Stephan
XCRacer
1148 (299 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Hoffmann Tom
Delta 2
289 (65 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Reichwein Insa
Skywalk Arak
215 (31 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Josko Piotr Marek
Cayenne5
200 (70 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Wilbertz Thomas
Mentor 5
195 (66 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Venzke Burkhard
Peak 4
95 (17 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
cure 2
77 (29 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Preißing Jens
Explorer
68 (24 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2352 (623 km)
Gasda Jürgen
Taska
65 (23 km)
6
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2215 (654 km)
Reiss Maik
Zeno MS
1018 (271 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2215 (654 km)
Trunk Rainer
Alpina3
720 (252 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2215 (654 km)
Trui Wolfgang
Artik 5
215 (75 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2215 (654 km)
Kohlrausch Anja
Rush 5
201 (32 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2215 (654 km)
Kleemann Thorsten
Zeno ML
61 (23 km)
7
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2168 (465 km)
Freund Wolfgang
Cayenne 6 XS
976 (216 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2168 (465 km)
Harich Armin
SKYWALK Cayenne 6 XS
485 (84 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2168 (465 km)
Müller Christian
Zeno
293 (51 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2168 (465 km)
Weitzel Bernd
Zeno
238 (65 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2168 (465 km)
Ruby Michael
Mac Para / Elan 2
99 (35 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2168 (465 km)
Stingl Jochen
Chili4
77 (14 km)
8
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
1756 (604 km)
Braun Holger
OXA3
711 (276 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
1756 (604 km)
Herwig Klaus
Zeno ML
588 (193 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
1756 (604 km)
Siebert Peter
Flow Fusion
173 (44 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
1756 (604 km)
Sieland Florian
Enzo 3
116 (48 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
1756 (604 km)
Stollberg Christoph
x-alps 4
97 (19 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
1756 (604 km)
Bornschier Simon
Cumeo
71 (24 km)
9
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
1693 (560 km)
Hartmann Marcus
SECTOR
758 (246 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
1693 (560 km)
Seibert Alexander
Alpina 2 S
698 (243 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
1693 (560 km)
Jestädt Hubert
Omega 8
104 (39 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
1693 (560 km)
Kochem Michael
Mentor 5M
73 (10 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
1693 (560 km)
Rausch Markus
Mentor 5
60 (20 km)
10
Südpfälzer GFC
1691 (450 km)
Sell Werner
Zeno
609 (168 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1691 (450 km)
Laible Martin
Enzo 3
492 (112 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1691 (450 km)
Brechtel Gerhard
Elan 2
166 (58 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1691 (450 km)
Saur-Brosch Martin
Rise 3
130 (44 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1691 (450 km)
Dierolf Martin
Peak-5
112 (22 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1691 (450 km)
Hild Reiner
Maestro
107 (19 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1691 (450 km)
Wingerter Bernhard
Volt 3
75 (26 km)
11
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1472 (433 km)
Oppelt Herbert
Sigma 10
665 (241 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1472 (433 km)
Sorg Julian
Fusion
316 (58 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1472 (433 km)
Bender Siegfried
Chili4
180 (29 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1472 (433 km)
Schenkel Adrian
Mentor 4
126 (42 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1472 (433 km)
Welk Henning
Comeo
94 (32 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1472 (433 km)
Maier Wolfgang
Freedom
91 (31 km)
12
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
1260 (334 km)
Fürst Hansi
Chili3
919 (235 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
1260 (334 km)
Engert Heiko
Gleitschirm Maestro X-Alps
341 (99 km)
13
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1036 (428 km)
Maillinger Karl
ATOS C
504 (251 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1036 (428 km)
Demerath Michael
U2 160
217 (56 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1036 (428 km)
Schönecker Susanne
Atos-VRS Light
90 (33 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1036 (428 km)
Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
82 (20 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1036 (428 km)
Faber Rainer
ATOS VX
77 (29 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1036 (428 km)
Huber Fredi
ATOS V
66 (40 km)
14
Ostwindfreunde e.V.
848 (268 km)
Schürholz Theo
Swing Agera S
477 (141 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde e.V.
848 (268 km)
Christoph Achim
Mentor4 XS
128 (43 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde e.V.
848 (268 km)
Bronkalla Georg
Sigma 9
123 (43 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde e.V.
848 (268 km)
Honsek Jürgen
Aspen 4 26
120 (40 km)
15
Cumulux Paragliding Club
627 (183 km)
Nelis Dominique
Zeno
397 (150 km)
 
Cumulux Paragliding Club
627 (183 km)
Hößler Torsten
Phantom
230 (33 km)
16
DFC Vulkaneifel
390 (133 km)
Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
171 (63 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
390 (133 km)
Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
131 (48 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
390 (133 km)
Franken Claudia
Fizz SE
88 (21 km)
17
Gleitzeit e.V.
338 (113 km)
Jeskulke Peter
Mentor 4 M
197 (66 km)
 
Gleitzeit e.V.
338 (113 km)
Böttcher Jörg
IOTA 2 - 29
80 (27 km)
 
Gleitzeit e.V.
338 (113 km)
Helmich Klaus
Raqoon
61 (20 km)
18
Aero-Club Altena
249 (79 km)
Lenz Alexander
Lynx
189 (69 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
249 (79 km)
Schäfer Ralf
Sigma 10
60 (10 km)
19
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
239 (69 km)
Becker Udo
Swift 5
164 (55 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
239 (69 km)
Becker-Geib Manfred
Maestro
75 (13 km)
20
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
149 (90 km)
Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ Race 14
149 (90 km)