Gemeldete Teams für den XCCup 2020
 Team NameWertungsflügeMitglied 1Mitglied 2Mitglied 3Mitglied 4Mitglied 5
Abwindzentrierer
10
Balz, Ralf Gross, Klaudius Heiliger, Joachim Klein, Marcus Welk, Henning
auch namenlos grandios
31
Kohlrausch, Anja Laible, Martin Reiss, Maik Trui, Wolfgang Trunk, Rainer
die mit de Dudd fliechen
9
Benker, Gerhard Fix, Holger Pfeiffer, Andreas Saur-Brosch, Martin Wölfle, Matthias
Die Stachelhardtspatzen
3
Helbing, Arndt Iosifidis, Vasilios Rossrucker, Andreas Rottland, Klaus Dieter Sobisch, Michael
Die sympathischen Speeditöre
7
Budack, Lars Citoler, Pedro Gresch, Horst Schöpe, Stephan Sonnleitner, Christian
Eagles
17
Dajek, Ulrich Elmenhorst, David Menet, Daniel Pieper, Martin Schumacher, Timo
FOBs on fire
19
Blonske, Oliver Malecki, Andreas Risse, Martin Schulte-Pieper, Thomas Winter, Michael
Full House
11
Droste, Martin Ricken, Susanne Schüller, Bärbel Schürholz, Theo Speis, Martin
Glanhinkel
6
Becker, Udo Hänsel, Torsten Kohler, Roland Umstätter, Uwe Wewerka, Patrick
Haldenknaller
10
Böttcher, Jörg FROESE, JÜRGEN Jeskulke, Erika Jeskulke, Peter Lemke, Christian
Hauptsache Raushauen
30
Flick, Stefan Hoffmann, Erwin Ihlein, Guido Paske, Marian Roth-Profenius, Clemens
High Five
18
Enders, H.C. Gasda, Jürgen Gasda, Nadine Lochmann, Kerstin Lochmann, Uwe
K Team
21
Bühner, Gerald Kiesenbauer, Jürgen Lang, Frank M. Moos, Benjamin Winter, Peter
K2 Team
27
Berberich, Claus Hanshans, Stefan Kohler, Joachim Mitzscherlich, Jens Zenker, Manfred
K3 Team
5
Christ, Gerhard Dittel, Agnes Liemke, Eckart Raths, Roman Watzel, Volker
K4Team
3
Hein, Uwe Lehmann, Martin Lorenz, Michael Riegler, Hansjörg Stoll, Markus
K5 Team
4
Häcker, Markus Karcher, Vivien Kern, Bernhard Ochs, Ralf Waigel, Alexander
KONTEST
14
Braun, Holger Hertwig, Florian Jirgal, Thomas Knur, Maurice Sorg, Julian
LockAIR vom HockAIR
4
Hanses, Karl-Josef Hanses, Markus Schweers, Thomas Wannags, Andreas Wilms, Werner
Maifeldquerer
8
Böhm, Ralf Krick, Joachim Spaude, Erik Szepanek, Katrin Wilbertz, Thomas
Michelstadt Airlines
11
Kempe, Bernhard Schumacher, Georg Schumacher, Moritz Villhard, Hansjürgen Wetzel, Christoph
Miles and More
16
Bornschier, Simon Herwig, Klaus Siebert, Peter Sieland, Florian Stollberg, Christoph
Mosel Flight Club
22
Große, Matthias Kiel, Thomas Ludwig, Joachim Mogg, Andrew Roth, Elmar
Nichtweitaberschön
22
Hahn, Franz Jumpertz, Björn Mai, Christine Ruhnow/Schingnitz, Marcus Schüßler, Thomas
Ostwindfreunde
2
Conrad, Michael Honsek, Jürgen Josko, Piotr Schwehn, Achim Will, Udo
RhönAIRracing
5
Baumhöfner, Axel Jestädt, Hubert Ochmann, Remy Rosin, Volker Wagner, Ralf
Rhöner Himmelhunde
27
Hartmann, Marcus kramm, detlef Rausch, Markus Schädel, Pascal Seibert, Alexander
Rückholer gesucht
16
Maier, Wolfgang Millat, Bernd Schenkel, Adrian Schneider, Christian Weiss, Dirk
Saartäubchen
19
Bladt, Christoph Hennen, Johannes Hennen, Markus Justen, Hermann Meis, Lorenz
Schwanzlastig getrimmt
5
Kockerscheidt, Hans-G. König, Matthias Lange, Oliver Lenzen, Edward Oswald, Winfried
Skyhawks
45
Börner, Markus Engert, Heiko Fürst, Hansi Sudermann, Simon Trapp, Eric
SKYWALKER
21
Bender, Siegfried Freund, Wolfgang Harich, Armin Nissen, Sven Stingl, Jochen
Spiderpigs
15
Demerath, Michael Eckard, Udo Faber, Rainer Gross, Olaf Nilius, Sascha
Team Sauerland
22
Klaiß, Stephan Lenz, Alexander Santin Moreno, Manuel Schäfer, Ralf Wigge, Marius
Up And Away
22
Modrock, Harrie Müller, Britta Tohermes, Norbert Weber, Tim Wichert, Gerhard
Vulkandrachen
17
Franken, Claudia Franken, Walter Gerlach, Thomas Roski, Astrid Strack, Klaus
Zapfenpflücker
7
Bienek, Peter Grosse-Pawig, Oliver Reguera, Carlos Schuchardt, Susanne Stähly, Boris