Einzelwertung 2020
Punkte gesamt: 36286 (10610 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Menet Daniel EaglesDie Moselfalken
Mantra M7
725 485 352 1562 (461 km)
2 Schöpe Stephan Die sympathischen SpeeditöreD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
XCRacer
545 411 192 1148 (299 km)
3 Reiss Maik auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Zeno MS
576 227 215 1018 (272 km)
4 Freund Wolfgang SKYWALKERPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Cayenne 6 XS
509 268 199 976 (216 km)
5 Fürst Hansi SkyhawksBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Chili3
495 424 919 (235 km)
6 Jirgal Thomas KONTESTKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
XCRacer L
314 258 250 822 (311 km)
7 Mogg Andrew Mosel Flight ClubDie Moselfalken
Eden 7
395 264 145 804 (161 km)
8 Hartmann Marcus Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
SECTOR
347 309 102 758 (246 km)
9 Börner Markus SkyhawksDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Advance XI - 27
356 263 122 741 (250 km)
10 Trunk Rainer auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Alpina3
273 225 222 720 (252 km)
11 Hoffmann Erwin Hauptsache RaushauenDie Moselfalken
Sigma
285 261 166 712 (202 km)
12 Braun Holger KONTESTPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
OXA3
510 201 711 (276 km)
13 Matiebe Nico  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Skywalk Chili 4
361 205 134 700 (236 km)
14 Seibert Alexander Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Alpina 2 S
290 278 130 698 (244 km)
15 Oppelt Herbert  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Sigma 10
413 133 119 665 (242 km)
16 Schulte-Pieper Thomas FOBs on fireSauerlandAir e.V.
BGD Lynx
405 162 67 634 (160 km)
17 Sell Werner  Südpfälzer GFC
Zeno
296 173 140 609 (169 km)
18 Herwig Klaus Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno ML
284 162 142 588 (193 km)
19 Sudermann Simon SkyhawksKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Omega xalps
223 196 163 582 (221 km)
20 Bühner Gerald K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
568 568 (207 km)
21 Elmenhorst David EaglesDie Moselfalken
Arak
359 207 566 (128 km)
22 Kohler Joachim K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Spice
369 122 68 559 (170 km)
23 Wilming Klaus Peter  Die Moselfalken
Chili 4
420 134 554 (119 km)
24 Maillinger Karl  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS C
270 234 504 (250 km)
25 Laible Martin auch namenlos grandiosSüdpfälzer GFC
Enzo 3
492 492 (112 km)
26 Harich Armin SKYWALKERPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
SKYWALK Cayenne 6 XS
485 485 (84 km)
27 Schürholz Theo Full HouseOstwindfreunde e.V.
Swing Agera S
173 153 151 477 (141 km)
28 Nissen Sven SKYWALKERDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Cayenne 5 S
475 475 (83 km)
29 Trapp Eric SkyhawksKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Zeno ML
433 433 (78 km)
30 Kiesenbauer Jürgen K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Zeno
237 96 86 419 (140 km)
31 Flick Stefan Hauptsache RaushauenDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
279 119 398 (139 km)
32 Nelis Dominique  Cumulux Paragliding Club
Zeno
397 397 (150 km)
33 Paske Marian Hauptsache RaushauenDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Nexus
167 147 76 390 (95 km)
34 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Maestro
218 85 69 372 (63 km)
35 Engert Heiko SkyhawksBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Gleitschirm Maestro X-Alps
142 101 98 341 (99 km)
36 Zimmer Daniel  Die Moselfalken
Base
115 113 106 334 (96 km)
37 Stemminger Robert  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Bonanza 2
145 94 92 331 (120 km)
38 Wigge Marius Team SauerlandSauerlandAir e.V.
XALPS4
250 69 319 (121 km)
39 Sorg Julian KONTESTAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Fusion
316 316 (58 km)
40 Klaiß Stephan Team SauerlandSauerlandAir e.V.
Sector L
115 108 90 313 (109 km)
41 Grosse-Pawig Oliver ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
302 302 (106 km)
42 Hanshans Stefan K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili 4
108 101 85 294 (51 km)
43 Müller Christian  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
160 133 293 (51 km)
44 Hoffmann Tom  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 2
198 91 289 (65 km)
45 Müller Britta Up And AwaySauerlandAir e.V.
Lynx
110 71 66 247 (90 km)
46 Weitzel Bernd  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
126 112 238 (65 km)
47 Hößler Torsten  Cumulux Paragliding Club
Phantom
140 90 230 (33 km)
48 Demerath Michael SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
U2 160
81 69 67 217 (56 km)
49 Trui Wolfgang auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Artik 5
215 215 (75 km)
50 Reichwein Insa  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Skywalk Arak
215 215 (31 km)
51 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
127 86 213 (36 km)
52 Goss Susanne  Die Moselfalken
Chily 4
74 69 62 205 (35 km)
53 Weber Tim Up And AwaySauerlandAir e.V.
UP Summit XC 4
203 203 (68 km)
54 Modrock Harrie  SauerlandAir e.V.
Xc Racer
201 201 (76 km)
55 Kohlrausch Anja auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Rush 5
201 201 (32 km)
56 Josko Piotr Marek  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cayenne5
121 79 200 (70 km)
57 Tohermes Norbert Up And AwaySauerlandAir e.V.
Mentor 4 u.Swing Nyos
198 198 (67 km)
58 Jeskulke Peter  Gleitzeit e.V.
Mentor 4 M
197 197 (66 km)
59 Wilbertz Thomas MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
195 195 (66 km)
60 Roth-Profenius Clemens Hauptsache RaushauenDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
M7
194 194 (73 km)
61 Meis Lorenz SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mantra M7
193 193 (73 km)
62 Lenz Alexander Team SauerlandAero-Club Altena
Lynx
123 66 189 (69 km)
63 Bladt Christoph SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Explorer
184 184 (62 km)
64 Bender Siegfried SKYWALKERAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili4
180 180 (29 km)
65 Siebert Peter Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Flow Fusion
93 80 173 (44 km)
66 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
171 171 (63 km)
67 Brechtel Gerhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Elan 2
105 61 166 (58 km)
68 Becker Udo GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Swift 5
96 68 164 (55 km)
69 Droste Martin Full HouseDie Moselfalken
Dudek Colt 2
93 68 161 (27 km)
70 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
89 69 158 (44 km)
71 Roth Elmar Mosel Flight ClubDie Moselfalken
Eden 7
87 70 157 (26 km)
72 Schumacher Timo EaglesDie Moselfalken
Diva
156 156 (30 km)
73 Risse Martin FOBs on fireSauerlandAir e.V.
Mantra 6
77 77 154 (59 km)
74 Rottland Klaus Dieter Die StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Elan2
153 153 (28 km)
75 Mitzscherlich Jens K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Gleitschirm
151 151 (51 km)
76 Schumacher Georg  Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ Race 14
89 60 149 (90 km)
77 Hanses Karl-Josef LockAIR vom HockAIRSauerlandAir e.V.
Cilli 3 S
143 143 (25 km)
78 Weber Andre  Die Moselfalken
Helios RS
143 143 (24 km)
79 Bienek Peter ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Ozone Zeno
133 133 (50 km)
80 Winter Michael FOBs on fireSauerlandAir e.V.
Zeno MS
133 133 (26 km)
81 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
131 131 (48 km)
82 Saur-Brosch Martin die mit de Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
Rise 3
65 65 130 (44 km)
83 Christoph Achim  Ostwindfreunde e.V.
Mentor4 XS
128 128 (43 km)
84 Schenkel Adrian Rückholer gesuchtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4
126 126 (42 km)
85 Bronkalla Georg  Ostwindfreunde e.V.
Sigma 9
123 123 (43 km)
86 Hahn Franz NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Eden 7
123 123 (41 km)
87 Honsek Jürgen OstwindfreundeOstwindfreunde e.V.
Aspen 4 26
120 120 (40 km)
88 Vierkötter Armin  Die Moselfalken
Iota 2
119 119 (21 km)
89 Sieland Florian Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Enzo 3
116 116 (48 km)
90 Enders H.C. High FiveDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mentor 5
112 112 (38 km)
91 Dierolf Martin  Südpfälzer GFC
Peak-5
112 112 (22 km)
92 Hild Reiner  Südpfälzer GFC
Maestro
107 107 (19 km)
93 Jestädt Hubert RhönAIRracingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Omega 8
104 104 (39 km)
94 Ruby Michael  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mac Para / Elan 2
99 99 (35 km)
95 Stollberg Christoph Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
x-alps 4
97 97 (19 km)
96 Venzke Burkhard  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Peak 4
95 95 (17 km)
97 Welk Henning AbwindzentriererAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Comeo
94 94 (32 km)
98 Maier Wolfgang Rückholer gesuchtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Freedom
91 91 (31 km)
99 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-VRS Light
90 90 (33 km)
100 Ochs Ralf K5 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Xalps
89 89 (30 km)
101 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz SE
88 88 (21 km)
102 Santin Moreno Manuel Team SauerlandSauerlandAir e.V.
LM7
85 85 (32 km)
103 Große Matthias Mosel Flight ClubDie Moselfalken
Swing Nyos RS
85 85 (15 km)
104 Jumpertz Björn NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Cure2
82 82 (30 km)
105 Eckard Udo SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
82 82 (20 km)
106 Böttcher Jörg  Gleitzeit e.V.
IOTA 2 - 29
80 80 (27 km)
107 Beyer Claudia  Die Moselfalken
Orca4
80 80 (24 km)
108 Malecki Andreas FOBs on fireSauerlandAir e.V.
Zeolite GT
78 78 (16 km)
109 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus NichtweitaberschönD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
cure 2
77 77 (29 km)
110 Faber Rainer SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS VX
77 77 (29 km)
111 Stingl Jochen SKYWALKERPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
77 77 (14 km)
112 Wingerter Bernhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Volt 3
75 75 (26 km)
113 Becker-Geib Manfred  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Maestro
75 75 (13 km)
114 Moos Benjamin K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cayenne 5 S
74 74 (27 km)
115 Speis Martin Full HouseDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
73 73 (15 km)
116 Kochem Michael  RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Mentor 5M
73 73 (10 km)
117 Bornschier Simon Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Cumeo
71 71 (24 km)
118 Herzog Felix  Die Moselfalken
Artik 5
70 70 (13 km)
119 Stähly Boris ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
LM7
69 69 (26 km)
120 Preißing Jens  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Explorer
68 68 (24 km)
121 Huber Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
66 66 (40 km)
122 Gasda Jürgen High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Taska
65 65 (23 km)
123 Kleemann Thorsten  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Zeno ML
61 61 (23 km)
124 Helmich Klaus  Gleitzeit e.V.
Raqoon
61 61 (20 km)
125 Rausch Markus Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Mentor 5
60 60 (20 km)
126 Schäfer Ralf Team SauerlandAero-Club Altena
Sigma 10
60 60 (10 km)