Vereinswertung 2019
 PlatzVereinPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Schöpe Stephan
Flow XCRacer
874 (221 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Schumacher Timo
Diva
865 (217 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
834 (197 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
sector
544 (140 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Hoffmann Erwin
Sigma
519 (132 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Bienek Peter
Zeno
505 (131 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
485 (84 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Pieper Martin
Zeno L
470 (85 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Langhoff Moritz
Gradient Golden 4
430 (118 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Hahn Franz
Chili 4
426 (101 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Elmenhorst David
Arak
419 (68 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Grosse-Pawig Oliver
Sigma 10
418 (91 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Weber Andre
Artik 4
307 (52 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Hünerasky Nick
Maestro
296 (48 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Wilhelmi Harald
Enzo 3
294 (108 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Roth Elmar
Elan 2
293 (90 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Mai Christine
Nova Mentor 5
292 (80 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Cordier Philippe
Base Light
292 (70 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Herzog Felix
Explorer S
291 (50 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Blonske Oliver
XC RACER
257 (97 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Möller Arno
BGD Cure M
249 (44 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Jumpertz Björn
Cure
233 (72 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Meis Lorenz
M7
218 (41 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Reguera Carlos
Mentor 5 S
213 (36 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Gorges Thomas
Eden 6
205 (35 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Goss Susanne
Chily 4
188 (33 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Rottland Klaus Dieter
Elan2
186 (65 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Flick Stefan
Sigma 10
182 (49 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Hennen Johannes
Maestro
179 (29 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Stähly Boris
Artik 5
158 (55 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Siuda Jean-Paul
BASE M
155 (25 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Gäbler Fredi
Triple Seven Knight
151 (25 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Droste Martin
Pasha
147 (34 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Langhoff Uwe
Skywalk Chili 4S
146 (34 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Zotz Hermann
Makalu 4
144 (25 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Beyer Claudia
Optic 2
141 (25 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Schuchardt Susanne
Ion 4
133 (19 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Ricken Susanne
Illusion
122 (20 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Gordijenko Boris
Delta 3 XL
97 (18 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Zimmer Daniel
Epsilon 7
85 (14 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Hennen Markus
Carrera
84 (14 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Luckscheiter Axel
Swing Nyos RS
83 (28 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Ludwig Joachim
Eden6
78 (26 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Bladt Christoph
Chili 4
78 (14 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
66 (25 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Rossrucker Andreas
Carrera plus
65 (11 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
klamp dimi
aircross u-cruise
65 (10 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Andras Vizler
Buzz Z5
64 (9 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
13088 (3029 km)
Justen Hermann
chilli 3
62 (11 km)
2
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Budack Lars
Zeno
860 (326 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Gresch Horst
ZENO
822 (244 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Krick Joachim
M6
743 (141 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Schüßler Thomas
Nyos RS
523 (91 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
504 (117 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Preißing Jens
Explorer
425 (149 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Venzke Burkhard
Icepeak 6
366 (88 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Matiebe Nico
Skywalk Chili 4
297 (69 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Gasda Jürgen
Taska
274 (62 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Wilbertz Thomas
Mentor 3
247 (44 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Amberg Peter
Maestro
235 (79 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Derousseaux Ulli
Sigma 10
203 (35 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Zils Peter
Iota
177 (47 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Jung Bernhard
Nyos RS
162 (28 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Kleiner Ralph
Volt 1
122 (20 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
Lochmann Kerstin
Arak
82 (28 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6104 (1573 km)
van Loo Martijn
GEO5
62 (9 km)
3
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Stingl Jochen
Chili4
682 (170 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Sonnleitner Christian
Carrera
578 (161 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Freund Wolfgang
Gleitschirm
548 (199 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Harich Armin
SKYWALK ARAK S
546 (184 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Ihlein Guido
Mentor 3 light
394 (120 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Morell Wolfgang
delta 2 m blau
352 (87 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Nguyen Minh
Delta 2
295 (67 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Brand Marcus
Chili 3
135 (22 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Bach Helmut
Geo5
118 (38 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Meyer Tim-Patrick
K-Light
94 (32 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Michail Karakatsanis
Carrera M
72 (24 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
3883 (1114 km)
Eckhardt Arno
Carrera
69 (11 km)
4
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Winter Michael
Zeno MS
925 (221 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Schweers Thomas
Poison X Alps
600 (130 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Malecki Andreas
Enzo 3
555 (141 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Klaiß Stephan
Sector L
521 (183 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Schäfer Ralf
Sigma 10
277 (97 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Santin Moreno Manuel
Alpina 3
258 (78 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Hertwig Florian
XC Racer
192 (35 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Risse Martin
Mantra 6
169 (64 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
3563 (959 km)
Bronkalla Georg
Sigma 9
66 (11 km)
5
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Kiesenbauer Jürgen
Zeno
728 (203 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Hanshans Stefan
Chili 4
429 (123 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Sudermann Simon
XC Racer ML
387 (146 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Kohler Joachim
Spice
377 (106 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Zenker Manfred
ZENO MS
362 (72 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
313 (55 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Lang Frank M.
LM6
310 (61 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Winter Peter
Mentor 4
245 (83 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Moos Benjamin
Cayenne 5 S
176 (64 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Jirgal Thomas
FLOW XCRacer L
91 (35 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
3482 (960 km)
Stoll Markus
Zeno MS
64 (13 km)
6
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Knur Maurice
Spectra
978 (249 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Braun Holger
Spectra
940 (217 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
May Reinhard
Ozone Enzo 2
377 (86 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Herwig Klaus
Zeno ML
314 (96 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Prüssing Jonas
Sigma 10
168 (58 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Sieland Florian
Zeno
128 (49 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Schade Wolfgang
Atlas
102 (34 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Siebert Peter
Ozone Zeno
88 (16 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Kamphausen Olaf
TrangoXC3
79 (15 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
3252 (836 km)
Manegold Karsten
Zeno
78 (16 km)
7
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Dierolf Martin
Artik-5
707 (180 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Laible Martin
Enzo 3
662 (213 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Wingerter Bernhard
gto 2 L
475 (131 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Sell Werner
Cumeo
437 (77 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Esch Marco
Iota2
237 (41 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Saur-Brosch Martin
Rise 3
228 (76 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Reuter Wolfgang
Swift5ML
162 (54 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Strauch Thomas
Delta 3
155 (54 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Petry Daniel
Swift 5
103 (18 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
3251 (873 km)
Brechtel Gerhard
Iota 2
85 (29 km)
8
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1712 (442 km)
Sorg Julian
XC Racer
577 (158 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1712 (442 km)
Bender Siegfried
Chili4
376 (63 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1712 (442 km)
Balz Ralf
Explorer S
318 (107 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1712 (442 km)
Oppelt Herbert
Sigma 10
163 (40 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1712 (442 km)
Millat Bernd
Swing Nyos RS
117 (21 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1712 (442 km)
Heiliger Joachim
Arak
98 (33 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
1712 (442 km)
Sorg Rüdiger
Tequila 4
63 (21 km)
9
Ostwindfreunde
1540 (366 km)
Josko Piotr
Cayenne5
488 (116 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
1540 (366 km)
Bienhüls Jürgen
Bonanza 2 s
426 (80 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
1540 (366 km)
Conrad Michael
Nova Mentor 5 s
285 (49 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
1540 (366 km)
Citoler Pedro
Enzo3
266 (109 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
1540 (366 km)
Honsek Jürgen
Golden 26
75 (11 km)
10
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
1346 (478 km)
Roth-Profenius Clemens
GS
426 (155 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
1346 (478 km)
Nissen Sven
Cayenne 5 S
330 (120 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
1346 (478 km)
Stemminger Robert
Delta 2
330 (115 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
1346 (478 km)
Enders H.C.
Mentor 5
158 (53 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
1346 (478 km)
Hanssen Andreas
Mentor 4 light
102 (34 km)
11
DFC Vulkaneifel
1188 (489 km)
Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
277 (146 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
1188 (489 km)
Franken Claudia
Fizz
241 (78 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
1188 (489 km)
Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
179 (72 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
1188 (489 km)
König Matthias
Atos VX
144 (64 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
1188 (489 km)
Strack Klaus
Atos C
142 (53 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
1188 (489 km)
Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
111 (41 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
1188 (489 km)
Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
94 (35 km)
12
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1169 (236 km)
Höttemann Philipp
Chili4
496 (101 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1169 (236 km)
Becker Udo
Swift 5
453 (100 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1169 (236 km)
Becker-Geib Manfred
Swift 5
220 (35 km)
13
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
1168 (473 km)
Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ Race 14
667 (277 km)
 
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
1168 (473 km)
Haeffner Dirk
Atos VR12
432 (172 km)
 
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
1168 (473 km)
Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
69 (25 km)
14
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
881 (337 km)
Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
189 (77 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
881 (337 km)
Ludwig Klaus
Atos VRS Light
174 (72 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
881 (337 km)
Faber Rainer
ATOS Vr
139 (51 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
881 (337 km)
Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9 14.1
135 (65 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
881 (337 km)
Schönecker Susanne
Atos-VRS Light
101 (37 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
881 (337 km)
Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
81 (19 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
881 (337 km)
Demerath Michael
U2 160
62 (15 km)
15
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
733 (212 km)
Hartmann Marcus
Sector
267 (81 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
733 (212 km)
Seibert Alexander
Alpina 2 S
235 (82 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
733 (212 km)
Cen Samir
Mentor 4
158 (25 km)
 
RDG Poppenhausen e.V.
733 (212 km)
Ochmann Remy
RIOT
73 (24 km)
16
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
641 (186 km)
Trunk Rainer
Alpina3
413 (101 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
641 (186 km)
Rinklin Rolf
POISON X-Alps
228 (86 km)
17
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
171 (58 km)
Fürst Hans-Jürgen
Cumeo S
171 (58 km)