Teamwertung 2019
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 Skywalker 4330 (1094 km) Nissen Sven
Cayenne 5 S
1784 (397 km)
  Harich Armin
SKYWALK ARAK S
1352 (379 km)
  Freund Wolfgang
Gleitschirm
599 (218 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Chili4
595 (102 km)
2 Die ewigen Talente 3854 (843 km) Krick Joachim
M6
1024 (196 km)
  Pieper Martin
Zeno L
1002 (181 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Cure
957 (253 km)
  Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
795 (189 km)
  Droste Martin
Pasha
76 (23 km)
3 Auch namenlos grandios 3444 (1026 km) Reiss Maik
Zeno S
1356 (401 km)
  Laible Martin
Enzo 3
931 (252 km)
  Rinklin Rolf
Poison X-Alps
423 (160 km)
  Trunk Rainer
Alpina3
524 (140 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Artik 5
210 (74 km)
4 Die sympathischen Speeditöre 3382 (973 km) Schöpe Stephan
Flow XCRacer
1064 (263 km)
  Budack Lars
Zeno
867 (277 km)
  Gresch Horst
ZENO
822 (244 km)
  Sonnleitner Christian
Carrera
473 (126 km)
  Citoler Pedro
Enzo3
156 (64 km)
5 Meandertalair 3374 (863 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
1045 (292 km)
  Schumacher Timo
Diva
1028 (258 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
673 (113 km)
  Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
628 (200 km)
6 K Team 3151 (858 km) Kiesenbauer Jürgen
Zeno
988 (255 km)
  Zenker Manfred
ZENO MS
600 (162 km)
  Lang Frank M.
LM6
543 (149 km)
  Hanshans Stefan
Chili 4
622 (178 km)
  Kohler Joachim
Spice
398 (113 km)
7 Team Sauerland 2940 (816 km) Winter Michael
Zeno MS
1075 (278 km)
  Blonske Oliver
XC RACER
623 (235 km)
  Schweers Thomas
Poison X Alps
600 (130 km)
  Malecki Andreas
Enzo 3
473 (107 km)
  Risse Martin
Mantra 6
169 (64 km)
8 KONTEST 2623 (775 km) Knur Maurice
Spectra
978 (249 km)
  Jirgal Thomas
FLOW XCRacer L
764 (289 km)
  Sorg Julian
XC Racer
578 (161 km)
  Hertwig Florian
XC Racer
192 (35 km)
  Wais Peter
XCRacer
111 (42 km)
9 Michelstadt Airlines 2577 (954 km) Haeffner Dirk
Atos VR12
1205 (447 km)
  Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ Race 14
1164 (431 km)
  Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
208 (76 km)
10 Miles and More 2558 (708 km) Braun Holger
Spectra
1169 (248 km)
  Stollberg Christoph
Spice
553 (201 km)
  Sieland Florian
Zeno
522 (163 km)
  Herwig Klaus
Zeno ML
314 (96 km)
11 K2 Team 2432 (709 km) Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
1042 (257 km)
  Winter Peter
Mentor 4
596 (201 km)
  Moos Benjamin
Cayenne 5 S
585 (181 km)
  Mitzscherlich Jens
Gleitschirm
209 (70 km)
12 Zapfenpflücker 2224 (499 km) Grosse-Pawig Oliver
SIGMA 10
617 (136 km)
  Stähly Boris
Artik 5
589 (156 km)
  Bienek Peter
Zeno
524 (121 km)
  Reguera Carlos
Mentor 5 S
494 (86 km)
13 Nichtweitaberschön 2170 (524 km) Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
sector
697 (178 km)
  Schüßler Thomas
Nyos RS
438 (77 km)
  Mai Christine
Nova Mentor 5
455 (96 km)
  Hahn Franz
Chili 4
443 (122 km)
  Jumpertz Björn
Cure
137 (50 km)
14 Die Wixberger 2076 (655 km) Santin Moreno Manuel
Alpina 3
620 (170 km)
  Klaiß Stephan
Sector L
606 (212 km)
  Schäfer Ralf
Sigma 10
516 (160 km)
  Lenz Alexander
Mantra M6
268 (102 km)
  Bronkalla Georg
Sigma 9
66 (11 km)
15 Rhöner Himmelhunde 1980 (666 km) Seibert Alexander
Alpina 2 S
744 (260 km)
  Hartmann Marcus
SECTOR
500 (156 km)
  Rimas Samir
Mentor 4
488 (164 km)
  Ochmann Remy
Cayenne 4
186 (63 km)
  Rausch Markus
Alpina 2
62 (22 km)
16 FlyHigh 1958 (536 km) Stingl Jochen
Chili4
682 (170 km)
  Hoffmann Erwin
Sigma
605 (163 km)
  Ihlein Guido
Mentor 3 light
394 (120 km)
  Flick Stefan
Sigma 10
277 (82 km)
17 Beduddefliecher 1682 (389 km) Sell Werner
Cumeo
596 (127 km)
  Esch Marco
Iota2
421 (97 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Swift5ML
382 (103 km)
  Petry Daniel
Swift 5
198 (33 km)
  Böspflug Robert
Mentor 5
85 (29 km)
18 Vulkandrachen 1612 (610 km) Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
445 (194 km)
  Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
407 (171 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz
401 (121 km)
  Strack Klaus
Atos V
282 (105 km)
  Roski Astrid
Sunrise
77 (19 km)
19 die mit de Dudd fliechen 1570 (403 km) Pfeiffer Andreas
LM6
603 (144 km)
  Strauch Thomas
Delta 3
324 (70 km)
  Saur-Brosch Martin
Rise 3
303 (102 km)
  Brechtel Gerhard
Iota 2
191 (64 km)
  Wölfle Matthias
XI
149 (24 km)
20 Rückholer gesucht 1512 (364 km) Schneider Christian
Sigma 8
457 (84 km)
  Schenkel Adrian
Mentor 4
364 (108 km)
  Weiss Dirk
Sycross one
239 (39 km)
  Millat Bernd
Swing Nyos RS
227 (58 km)
  Maier Wolfgang
U Fly 3
225 (76 km)
21 Altair vor Schönheit 1511 (354 km) Schürholz Theo
M6
430 (118 km)
  Bienhüls Jürgen
Bonanza 2 s
426 (80 km)
  Conrad Michael
Nova Mentor 5 s
406 (103 km)
  Honsek Jürgen
Golden 26
144 (34 km)
  Schwehn Achim
C5(S)
105 (18 km)
22 Saartäubchen 1372 (277 km) Meis Lorenz
M7
393 (116 km)
  Hennen Markus
Carrera
372 (60 km)
  Hennen Johannes
Maestro
304 (49 km)
  Bladt Christoph
Chili 4
200 (33 km)
  Justen Hermann
chilli 3
103 (18 km)
23 Spiderpigs 1160 (442 km) Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
394 (154 km)
  Faber Rainer
ATOS VR
301 (139 km)
  Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9 14.1
259 (100 km)
  Demerath Michael
U2 160
125 (30 km)
  Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
81 (19 km)
24 High Five 1008 (267 km) Gasda Jürgen
Taska
417 (112 km)
  Enders H.C.
Mentor 5
270 (91 km)
  Lochmann Uwe
Epsylon 7
239 (37 km)
  Lochmann Kerstin
Arak
82 (28 km)
25 Stachelhardtspatzen 920 (292 km) Rottland Klaus Dieter
Elan2
533 (171 km)
  Helbing Arndt
Chili 4
241 (81 km)
  Sobisch Michael
Chili 4
81 (27 km)
  Rossrucker Andreas
Carrera plus
65 (11 km)
26 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 891 (408 km) König Matthias
Atos VX
414 (184 km)
  Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
277 (146 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
111 (41 km)
  Oswald Winfried
Funfex
89 (37 km)
27 Abwindzentrierer 773 (247 km) Balz Ralf
Explorer S
318 (107 km)
  Heiliger Joachim
Arak
294 (83 km)
  Welk Henning
Comeo
95 (32 km)
  Klein Marcus
Ozone LM6 MS
66 (25 km)
28 Streckenschnüffler 755 (244 km) Prüssing Jonas
Sigma 10
285 (99 km)
  Schade Wolfgang
Atlas
205 (69 km)
  Bornschier Simon
Ion 4
186 (60 km)
  Kamphausen Olaf
TrangoXC3
79 (15 km)
29 Dream Team 710 (185 km) Mogg Andrew
Eden 6
309 (104 km)
  Goss Susanne
Chily 4
188 (33 km)
  klamp dimi
aircross u-cruise
135 (21 km)
  Ludwig Joachim
Eden6
78 (26 km)
30 Die die sonst keiner will 425 (149 km) Oppelt Herbert
Sigma 10
228 (83 km)
  Sorg Rüdiger
Tequila 4
137 (46 km)
  Daus Christian
Epsilon 8
60 (20 km)