Teamwertung 2019
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 Skywalker 5749 (1343 km) Nissen Sven
Cayenne 5 S
2015 (351 km)
  Harich Armin
SKYWALK ARAK S
1857 (386 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Chili4
1040 (302 km)
  Freund Wolfgang
Gleitschirm
837 (305 km)
2 Die ewigen Talente 5087 (966 km) Pieper Martin
Zeno L
1612 (292 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Cure
1530 (269 km)
  Krick Joachim
M6
1055 (197 km)
  Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
890 (207 km)
3 Meandertalair 4527 (1008 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M7
1516 (283 km)
  Schumacher Timo
Diva
1248 (362 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
1007 (176 km)
  Hoffmann Tom
Delta 2
315 (58 km)
  Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
441 (129 km)
4 K Team 4077 (1090 km) Lang Frank M.
10-o
1292 (338 km)
  Kiesenbauer Jürgen
Zeno
1115 (273 km)
  Hanshans Stefan
Chili 4
855 (237 km)
  Zenker Manfred
Spice XS
600 (162 km)
  Kohler Joachim
Spice
215 (78 km)
5 Auch namenlos grandios 3867 (1091 km) Reiss Maik
Zeno S
1388 (333 km)
  Laible Martin
Enzo 3
971 (269 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Artik 5
758 (265 km)
  Rinklin Rolf
Poison X-Alps
531 (146 km)
  Trunk Rainer
Alpina3
219 (77 km)
6 K2 Team 3758 (1257 km) Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
1130 (348 km)
  Winter Peter
Mentor 4
900 (303 km)
  Moos Benjamin
Cayenne 5 S
881 (321 km)
  Mitzscherlich Jens
Gleitschirm
847 (285 km)
7 Die sympathischen Speeditöre 3744 (990 km) Schöpe Stephan
Flow XCRacer
1227 (236 km)
  Budack Lars
Zeno
875 (279 km)
  Gresch Horst
ZENO
873 (271 km)
  Sonnleitner Christian
Carrera
578 (126 km)
  Citoler Pedro
Enzo3
191 (79 km)
8 Team Sauerland 3179 (860 km) Winter Michael
Zeno MS
1284 (310 km)
  Blonske Oliver
XC RACER
623 (235 km)
  Schweers Thomas
Poison X Alps
517 (99 km)
  Malecki Andreas
Enzo 3
473 (107 km)
  Risse Martin
Mantra 6
282 (107 km)
9 KONTEST 3057 (837 km) Jirgal Thomas
FLOW XCRacer L
1123 (357 km)
  Knur Maurice
Spectra
978 (249 km)
  Sorg Julian
XC Racer
653 (155 km)
  Hertwig Florian
XC Racer
192 (35 km)
  Wais Peter
XCRacer
111 (42 km)
10 Miles and More 2970 (773 km) Braun Holger
Spectra
1384 (293 km)
  Stollberg Christoph
Spice
553 (201 km)
  Sieland Florian
Zeno
522 (163 km)
  Herwig Klaus
Zeno ML
511 (117 km)
11 Rhöner Himmelhunde 2811 (939 km) Seibert Alexander
Alpina 2 S
1173 (410 km)
  Hartmann Marcus
Sector
781 (271 km)
  Rimas Samir
Mentor 4
488 (164 km)
  Ochmann Remy
Riot
369 (93 km)
12 Michelstadt Airlines 2737 (1029 km) Haeffner Dirk
Atos VR12
1205 (447 km)
  Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ Race 14
1196 (443 km)
  Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
336 (139 km)
13 Nichtweitaberschön 2674 (663 km) Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
Omega x-alps 2
759 (224 km)
  Mai Christine
Nova Mentor 5
738 (181 km)
  Schüßler Thomas
Nyos RS
711 (125 km)
  Hahn Franz
Chili 4
329 (84 km)
  Jumpertz Björn
Cure
137 (50 km)
14 FlyHigh 2645 (674 km) Stingl Jochen
Chili4
878 (200 km)
  Flick Stefan
Sigma 10
694 (171 km)
  Hoffmann Erwin
Sigma
605 (163 km)
  Ihlein Guido
Mentor 3 light
363 (122 km)
  Paske Marian
Nexus
105 (18 km)
15 Die Wixberger 2564 (762 km) Klaiß Stephan
Sector L
828 (210 km)
  Santin Moreno Manuel
Alpina 3
699 (198 km)
  Schäfer Ralf
Sigma 10
659 (230 km)
  Lenz Alexander
Mantra M6
291 (110 km)
  Bronkalla Georg
Sigma 9
87 (15 km)
16 Zapfenpflücker 2453 (603 km) Bienek Peter
Ozone Zeno
728 (198 km)
  Grosse-Pawig Oliver
Sigma 10
617 (136 km)
  Stähly Boris
Artik 5
589 (156 km)
  Reguera Carlos
Mentor 5 S
519 (113 km)
17 die mit de Dudd fliechen 2042 (526 km) Pfeiffer Andreas
LM6
489 (123 km)
  Brechtel Gerhard
Iota 2
520 (120 km)
  Strauch Thomas
Delta 3
487 (124 km)
  Saur-Brosch Martin
Rise 3
421 (118 km)
  Wölfle Matthias
XI
125 (42 km)
18 Rückholer gesucht 1992 (512 km) Weiss Dirk
Freedom L
623 (173 km)
  Schneider Christian
Sigma 8
457 (84 km)
  Maier Wolfgang
U Fly 3
313 (72 km)
  Schenkel Adrian
Mentor 4
270 (91 km)
  Millat Bernd
Swing Nyos RS
329 (92 km)
19 Beduddefliecher 1833 (393 km) Sell Werner
Cumeo
622 (111 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Swift5ML
453 (127 km)
  Esch Marco
Iota2
421 (97 km)
  Petry Daniel
Swift 5
337 (57 km)
20 Vulkandrachen 1828 (671 km) Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
511 (218 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz
467 (121 km)
  Strack Klaus
Atos C
341 (136 km)
  Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
407 (171 km)
  Roski Astrid
Sunrise
102 (24 km)
21 Altair vor Schönheit 1814 (404 km) Schürholz Theo
M6
670 (157 km)
  Bienhüls Jürgen
Bonanza 2 s
426 (80 km)
  Conrad Michael
Nova Mentor 5 s
406 (103 km)
  Schwehn Achim
C5(S)
168 (29 km)
  Honsek Jürgen
Golden 26
144 (34 km)
22 Saartäubchen 1724 (347 km) Hennen Markus
Carrera
479 (77 km)
  Hennen Johannes
Maestro
454 (73 km)
  Meis Lorenz
M7
451 (138 km)
  Bladt Christoph
Chili 4
237 (40 km)
  Justen Hermann
chilli 3
103 (18 km)
23 Abwindzentrierer 1520 (497 km) Heiliger Joachim
Arak
536 (180 km)
  Gross Klaudius
Ion 5 S
429 (128 km)
  Balz Ralf
Explorer S
318 (107 km)
  Welk Henning
Comeo
171 (57 km)
  Klein Marcus
Ozone LM6 MS
66 (25 km)
24 K3 Team 1247 (343 km) Watzel Volker
LM 6
357 (66 km)
  Christ Gerhard
Mentor 4 S
323 (108 km)
  Raths Roman
Chili4 S
301 (101 km)
  Hein Uwe
chili4
197 (44 km)
  Lorenz Michael
Mentor 1
69 (23 km)
25 Cloudsurfer 1246 (359 km) Preißing Jens
Explorer
476 (136 km)
  Venzke Burkhard
Icepeak 6
366 (88 km)
  Reuschenbach Markus
Maestro
322 (109 km)
  Amberg Peter
Maestro
82 (28 km)
26 Spiderpigs 1199 (450 km) Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
394 (154 km)
  Faber Rainer
ATOS VR
306 (142 km)
  Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9 14.1
199 (83 km)
  Demerath Michael
U2 160
139 (33 km)
  Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
161 (38 km)
27 Streckenschnüffler 1175 (366 km) Bornschier Simon
Ion 4
515 (167 km)
  Schade Wolfgang
Atlas
296 (84 km)
  Prüssing Jonas
Sigma 10
285 (99 km)
  Kamphausen Olaf
TrangoXC3
79 (15 km)
28 High Five 1095 (267 km) Gasda Jürgen
Taska
504 (112 km)
  Enders H.C.
Mentor 5
270 (91 km)
  Lochmann Uwe
Epsylon 7
239 (37 km)
  Lochmann Kerstin
Arak
82 (28 km)
29 Dream Team 1051 (256 km) Mogg Andrew
Eden 7
650 (175 km)
  Goss Susanne
Chily 4
188 (33 km)
  klamp dimi
aircross u-cruise
135 (21 km)
  Ludwig Joachim
Eden6
78 (26 km)
30 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 1002 (449 km) König Matthias
Atos VX
525 (225 km)
  Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
277 (146 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
111 (41 km)
  Oswald Winfried
Funfex
89 (37 km)
31 Die die sonst keiner will 962 (322 km) Oppelt Herbert
Sigma 10
513 (187 km)
  Sorg Rüdiger
Tequila 4
216 (73 km)
  Daus Christian
Iota 2
147 (48 km)
  Hense Jeanine
Epsilon 8
86 (14 km)
32 Stachelhardtspatzen 950 (317 km) Rottland Klaus Dieter
Elan2
563 (196 km)
  Helbing Arndt
Chili 4
241 (81 km)
  Sobisch Michael
Chili 4
81 (27 km)
  Rossrucker Andreas
Carrera plus
65 (11 km)