Gemeldete Teams für den XCCup 2019
 Team NameWertungsflügeMitglied 1Mitglied 2Mitglied 3Mitglied 4Mitglied 5
Abwindzentrierer
0
Balz, Ralf Gross, Klaudius Heiliger, Joachim Klein, Marcus Welk, Henning
Altair vor Schönheit
0
Bienhüls, Jürgen Conrad, Michael Honsek, Jürgen Schürholz, Theo Schwehn, Achim
Beduddefliecher
0
Böspflug, Robert Esch, Marco Petry, Daniel Reuter, Wolfgang Sell, Werner
Die sympathischen Speeditöre
0
Budack, Lars Citoler, Pedro Gresch, Horst Schöpe, Stephan Sonnleitner, Christian
Die Wixberger
0
Bronkalla, Georg Klaiß, Stephan Lenz, Alexander Santin Moreno, Manuel Schäfer, Ralf
Dream Team
0
Goss, Susanne klamp, dimi Ludwig, Joachim Mogg, Andrew muijsson, sander
FlyHigh
1
Flick, Stefan Hoffmann, Erwin Ihlein, Guido Paske, Marian Stingl, Jochen
Glanhaie
0
Fausak, Christoph Hänsel, Torsten Hoffmann, Joachim Höttemann, Philipp Langen, Martin
Glanhinkel
0
Becker, Udo Kohler, Roland Metzl, Hans-Ulrich Umstätter, Uwe Wewerka, Patrick
High Five
0
Enders, H.C. Gasda, Jürgen Gasda, Nadine Lochmann, Kerstin Lochmann, Uwe
K Team
1
Hanshans, Stefan Kiesenbauer, Jürgen Kohler, Joachim Lang, Frank M. Zenker, Manfred
K2 Team
1
Bühner, Gerald Mitzscherlich, Jens Moos, Benjamin Ochs, Ralf Winter, Peter
K3 Team
0
Christ, Gerhard Hein, Uwe Lorenz, Michael Raths, Roman Watzel, Volker
KONTEST
1
Hertwig, Florian Jirgal, Thomas Knur, Maurice Sorg, Julian Wais, Peter
Meandertalair
0
Hoffmann, Tom Löhr, Wolf Menet, Daniel Schumacher, Timo Weber, Andre
Michelstadt Airlines
1
Haeffner, Dirk Kempe, Bernhard Schumacher, Georg Villhard, Hansjürgen Wetzel, Christoph
Miles and More
0
Braun, Holger Eder, Christian Herwig, Klaus Sieland, Florian Stollberg, Christoph
Nichtweitaberschön
1
Hahn, Franz Jumpertz, Björn Mai, Christine Ruhnow/Schingnitz, Marcus Schüßler, Thomas
Rhöner Himmelhunde
0
Cen, Sam Hartmann, Marcus Ochmann, Remy Rausch, Markus Seibert, Alexander
Rückholer gesucht
0
Maier, Wolfgang Millat, Bernd Schenkel, Adrian Schneider, Christian Weiss, Dirk
Saartäubchen
1
Bladt, Christoph Hennen, Johannes Hennen, Markus Justen, Hermann Meis, Lorenz
Schwanzlastig getrimmt
0
Kockerscheidt, Hans-G. König, Matthias Lange, Oliver Lenzen, Edward Oswald, Winfried
Skywalker
0
Bender, Siegfried Braun, Thorsten Freund, Wolfgang Harich, Armin Nissen, Sven
Spiderpigs
0
Demerath, Michael Eckard, Udo Faber, Rainer Gross, Olaf Nilius, Sascha
Stachelhardtspatzen
0
Helbing, Arndt Iosifidis, Vasilios Rossrucker, Andreas Rottland, Klaus Dieter Sobisch, Michael
Team Sauerland
1
Blonske, Oliver Malecki, Andreas Risse, Martin Schweers, Thomas Winter, Michael
Vulkandrachen
0
Franken, Claudia Franken, Walter Gerlach, Thomas Roski, Astrid Strack, Klaus
Zapfenpflücker
0
Bienek, Peter Grosse-Pawig, Oliver Reguera, Carlos Schuchardt, Susanne Stähly, Boris