Moselfalken Clubmeisterschaft 2019
Top-Flüge für die Moselfalken Clubmeisterschaft an Wochenenden und Feiertagen ab 1. April.
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Pieper Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Zeno L
610 470 200 1280 (235 km)
2 Menet Daniel MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Mantra M7
521 302 295 969 (238 km)
3 Gräbel Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Tequila 4
380 310 200 772 (185 km)
4 Schöpe Stephan Die sympathischen SpeeditöreDie Moselfalken
Enzo 3
389 284 166 632 (169 km)
5 Philippe Jean-Pierre  Die Moselfalken
Enzo 3
512 63 575 (224 km)
6 Schumacher Timo MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Cure 2
351 306 246 530 (142 km)
7 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Omega x-alps 3
327 147 110 510 (112 km)
8 Mogg Andrew Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Eden 7
245 157 82 484 (163 km)
9 Elmenhorst David  Die Moselfalken
Arak
352 338 303 474 (144 km)
10 Flick Stefan FlyHighDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
314 105 46 465 (83 km)
11 Hoffmann Erwin FlyHighDie Moselfalken
Sigma
287 99 68 454 (98 km)
12 Blonske Oliver Team SauerlandDie Moselfalken
XC RACER
246 120 80 446 (154 km)
13 Langhoff Moritz  Die Moselfalken
Gradient Golden 4
275 81 74 430 (118 km)
14 Löhr Wolf MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Mantra6
248 107 103 414 (144 km)
15 Bienek Peter ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Zeno
326 84 410 (95 km)
16 Mai Christine NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Delta 3
314 214 154 385 (78 km)
17 Rottland Klaus Dieter StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Elan2
267 186 110 382 (124 km)
18 Herzog Felix  Die Moselfalken
Artik 5
156 106 80 342 (59 km)
19 Grosse-Pawig Oliver ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
150 103 88 313 (79 km)
20 Dajek Ulrich Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Cure
430 150 94 302 (99 km)
21 Meis Lorenz SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
l.meis@gmx.net
144 86 79 289 (82 km)
22 Helbing Arndt StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Chili 4
153 88 40 281 (88 km)
23 Hahn Franz NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Chili 4
165 164 114 278 (82 km)
24 Kierspel Ralf  Die Moselfalken
Carrera
266 266 (90 km)
25 Droste Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Dudek Colt 2
115 76 72 263 (69 km)
26 Weber Andre MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Artik 4
109 88 87 261 (44 km)
27 Gordijenko Boris  Die Moselfalken
Delta 3 XL
149 97 63 260 (43 km)
28 Kiel Thomas  Die Moselfalken
Nyos RS
137 63 55 255 (76 km)
29 Jumpertz Björn NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
DIVA
137 96 233 (71 km)
30 Reguera Carlos ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Mentor 5 S
130 108 105 229 (49 km)
31 Armbrust Karl-Peter  Die Moselfalken
123 90 213 (37 km)
32 Justen Hermann SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
101 62 49 212 (45 km)
33 Lange-Hilmers Godo  Die Moselfalken
Iota 2 25 Lime
90 60 58 208 (60 km)
34 Hünerasky Nick  Die Moselfalken
LM7
94 92 86 206 (49 km)
35 Andras Vizler  Die Moselfalken
Buzz Z5
107 64 26 197 (29 km)
36 Langhoff Uwe  Die Moselfalken
Chili 4S
83 75 63 196 (51 km)
37 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
103 88 191 (32 km)
38 Bladt Christoph SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Explorer
74 59 51 184 (31 km)
39 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Maestro
91 88 179 (29 km)
40 Hübschen Tobias  Die Moselfalken
Iota2
77 58 43 178 (27 km)
41 Roth Elmar  Die Moselfalken
Eden 7
142 79 64 168 (43 km)
42 Möller Arno  Die Moselfalken
BGD Cure M
86 85 78 162 (28 km)
43 Vierkötter Armin  Die Moselfalken
Iota 2
67 53 33 153 (26 km)
44 Gäbler Fredi  Die Moselfalken
Triple Seven Knight
81 70 151 (26 km)
45 Schuchardt Susanne ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Ion 4
75 68 65 150 (22 km)
46 Zimmer Daniel  Die Moselfalken
Base
86 85 56 146 (21 km)
47 Goss Susanne Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Chily 4
60 60 120 (20 km)
48 Rossrucker Andreas StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Carrera plus
65 51 116 (20 km)
49 Ricken Susanne  Die Moselfalken
Eden 7
60 51 111 (19 km)
50 Thiel Bernhard  Die Moselfalken
Arak
58 50 108 (17 km)
51 Beyer Claudia  Die Moselfalken
Optic 2
58 48 106 (18 km)
52 Pfaff Michael  Die Moselfalken
Sigma 8
43 32 29 104 (28 km)
53 Cordier Philippe  Die Moselfalken
Cure2
85 59 42 104 (28 km)
54 Horch Ralf  Die Moselfalken
Eden 5-26
53 49 102 (16 km)
55 Siuda Jean-Paul  Die Moselfalken
Maestro
55 31 15 101 (18 km)
56 Luckscheiter Axel  Die Moselfalken
Swing Nyos RS
83 83 (28 km)
57 Ludwig Joachim Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Eden6
78 78 (26 km)
58 Gorges Thomas  Die Moselfalken
Delta
74 74 (13 km)
59 Zotz Hermann  Die Moselfalken
Makalu 4
70 70 (12 km)
60 klamp dimi Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
aircross u-cruise
52 52 (8 km)
61 Nowak Yvonne  Die Moselfalken
UP Kibo
49 49 (8 km)
62 Bogenrieder Günther  Die Moselfalken
Goose MK3
39 39 (13 km)
63 Henry-Ellwanger Hilde  Die Moselfalken
Arcus RS light
18 10 4 32 (5 km)