Einzelwertung 2019
Punkte gesamt: 50986 (13650 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Schumacher Georg Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ Race 14
495 284 258 1037 (384 km)
2 Knur Maurice KONTESTPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Spectra
453 334 191 978 (248 km)
3 Winter Michael Team SauerlandAero-Club Altena
Zeno MS
419 301 224 944 (184 km)
4 Braun Holger Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Spectra
525 338 77 940 (217 km)
5 Haeffner Dirk Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
528 277 86 891 (337 km)
6 Schöpe Stephan Die sympathischen SpeeditöreDie Moselfalken
Flow XCRacer
389 284 201 874 (221 km)
7 Schumacher Timo MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Diva
351 319 195 865 (217 km)
8 Budack Lars Die sympathischen SpeeditöreD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
292 292 276 860 (326 km)
9 Krick Joachim Die ewigen TalenteD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
349 297 209 855 (165 km)
10 Menet Daniel MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
521 227 86 834 (198 km)
11 Gresch Horst Die sympathischen SpeeditöreD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
377 265 180 822 (243 km)
12 Kiesenbauer Jürgen K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Zeno
403 206 119 728 (203 km)
13 Dierolf Martin  Südpfälzer GFC
Artik-5
378 196 133 707 (180 km)
14 Stingl Jochen FlyHighPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
331 231 120 682 (170 km)
15 Laible Martin Auch namenlos grandiosSüdpfälzer GFC
Enzo 3
296 222 144 662 (213 km)
16 Klaiß Stephan Die WixbergerAero-Club Altena
Sector L
368 161 77 606 (212 km)
17 Schweers Thomas Team SauerlandAero-Club Altena
Poison X Alps
324 193 83 600 (131 km)
18 Sonnleitner Christian Die sympathischen SpeeditörePfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera
308 165 105 578 (161 km)
19 Sorg Julian KONTESTAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
XC Racer
323 165 90 578 (161 km)
20 Malecki Andreas Team SauerlandAero-Club Altena
Enzo 3
349 124 82 555 (141 km)
21 Hanshans Stefan K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili 4
222 194 135 551 (133 km)
22 Freund Wolfgang SkywalkerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Gleitschirm
200 182 166 548 (199 km)
23 Harich Armin SkywalkerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
SKYWALK ARAK S
339 207 546 (184 km)
24 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
sector
327 110 107 544 (139 km)
25 Matiebe Nico  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Skywalk Chili 4
227 178 119 524 (109 km)
26 Schüßler Thomas NichtweitaberschönD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Nyos RS
323 115 85 523 (91 km)
27 Hoffmann Erwin FlyHighDie Moselfalken
Sigma
287 133 99 519 (133 km)
28 Bienek Peter ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Zeno
326 95 84 505 (131 km)
29 Böhm Ralf  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
332 172 504 (117 km)
30 Höttemann Philipp GlanhaieGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili4
342 93 61 496 (101 km)
31 Schäfer Ralf Die WixbergerAero-Club Altena
Sigma 10
216 188 89 493 (172 km)
32 Josko Piotr  Ostwindfreunde
Cayenne5
253 167 68 488 (117 km)
33 Gräbel Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Tequila 4
380 105 485 (84 km)
34 Wingerter Bernhard  Südpfälzer GFC
gto 2 L
212 174 89 475 (131 km)
35 Pieper Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Zeno L
470 470 (85 km)
36 Becker Udo GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Swift 5
272 121 60 453 (99 km)
37 Santin Moreno Manuel Die WixbergerAero-Club Altena
Alpina 3
184 183 75 442 (142 km)
38 Sell Werner BeduddefliecherSüdpfälzer GFC
Cumeo
264 94 79 437 (77 km)
39 Langhoff Moritz  Die Moselfalken
Gradient Golden 4
275 81 74 430 (118 km)
40 Roth-Profenius Clemens  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
GS
228 198 426 (155 km)
41 Hahn Franz NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Chili 4
165 164 97 426 (101 km)
42 Bienhüls Jürgen Altair vor SchönheitOstwindfreunde
Bonanza 2 s
337 89 426 (80 km)
43 Preißing Jens  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Explorer
199 134 92 425 (148 km)
44 Elmenhorst David  Die Moselfalken
Arak
338 81 419 (69 km)
45 Grosse-Pawig Oliver ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
219 103 96 418 (91 km)
46 Trunk Rainer Auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Alpina3
219 194 413 (100 km)
47 Mai Christine NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Nova Mentor 5
210 102 101 413 (88 km)
48 Strauch Thomas  Südpfälzer GFC
Delta 3
173 155 81 409 (100 km)
49 Ihlein Guido FlyHighPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor 3 light
213 98 83 394 (119 km)
50 Sudermann Simon  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
XC Racer ML
212 175 387 (147 km)
51 Kohler Joachim K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Spice
183 99 95 377 (105 km)
52 May Reinhard  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Ozone Enzo 2
309 68 377 (86 km)
53 Bender Siegfried SkywalkerAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili4
246 130 376 (63 km)
54 Venzke Burkhard CloudsurferD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Icepeak 6
285 81 366 (87 km)
55 Zenker Manfred K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
ZENO MS
362 362 (72 km)
56 Morell Wolfgang  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
delta 2 m blau
154 132 66 352 (87 km)
57 Nissen Sven SkywalkerDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Cayenne 5 S
330 330 (120 km)
58 Stemminger Robert  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Delta 2
184 82 64 330 (115 km)
59 Balz Ralf AbwindzentriererAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Explorer S
226 92 318 (107 km)
60 Roth Elmar  Die Moselfalken
Elan 2
142 94 79 315 (93 km)
61 Herwig Klaus Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno ML
122 114 78 314 (96 km)
62 Bühner Gerald K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
313 313 (55 km)
63 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
LM6
310 310 (61 km)
64 Weber Andre MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Artik 4
114 105 88 307 (51 km)
65 Hünerasky Nick  Die Moselfalken
Maestro
116 94 86 296 (48 km)
66 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
148 87 60 295 (66 km)
67 Wilhelmi Harald  Die Moselfalken
Enzo 3
234 60 294 (109 km)
68 Cordier Philippe  Die Moselfalken
Base Light
130 85 77 292 (70 km)
69 Herzog Felix  Die Moselfalken
Spice
106 94 91 291 (51 km)
70 Prüssing Jonas StreckenschnüfflerPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Sigma 10
117 101 67 285 (100 km)
71 Conrad Michael Altair vor SchönheitOstwindfreunde
Nova Mentor 5 s
116 90 79 285 (49 km)
72 Stollberg Christoph Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Spice
281 281 (98 km)
73 Lenzen Edward Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
186 91 277 (146 km)
74 Gasda Jürgen High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Taska
205 69 274 (62 km)
75 Hartmann Marcus Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Sector
99 96 72 267 (80 km)
76 Citoler Pedro Die sympathischen SpeeditöreOstwindfreunde
Enzo3
156 110 266 (110 km)
77 Blonske Oliver Team SauerlandDie Moselfalken
XC RACER
257 257 (97 km)
78 Möller Arno  Die Moselfalken
BGD Cure M
86 85 78 249 (43 km)
79 Wilbertz Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 3
247 247 (44 km)
80 Winter Peter K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4
245 245 (83 km)
81 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
124 117 241 (78 km)
82 Esch Marco BeduddefliecherSüdpfälzer GFC
Iota2
156 81 237 (41 km)
83 Seibert Alexander Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Alpina 2 S
165 70 235 (82 km)
84 Amberg Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Maestro
163 72 235 (79 km)
85 Jumpertz Björn NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Cure
137 96 233 (71 km)
86 Rinklin Rolf Auch namenlos grandiosGSC Neckar-Odenwald
POISON X-Alps
228 228 (86 km)
87 Saur-Brosch Martin  Südpfälzer GFC
Rise 3
117 111 228 (77 km)
88 Faber Rainer SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS VR
87 71 68 226 (90 km)
89 Becker-Geib Manfred  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Swift 5
118 102 220 (35 km)
90 Meis Lorenz SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
M7
79 77 62 218 (41 km)
91 Reguera Carlos ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Mentor 5 S
108 105 213 (36 km)
92 Lenz Alexander Die WixbergerAero-Club Altena
Mantra M6
206 206 (78 km)
93 Gorges Thomas  Die Moselfalken
Eden 6
74 68 63 205 (35 km)
94 Derousseaux Ulli  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 10
126 77 203 (35 km)
95 Hertwig Florian KONTESTAero-Club Altena
XC Racer
192 192 (35 km)
96 Gross Olaf SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
107 82 189 (78 km)
97 Goss Susanne Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Chily 4
68 60 60 188 (32 km)
98 Rottland Klaus Dieter StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Elan2
186 186 (65 km)
99 Bornschier Simon StreckenschnüfflerPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Ion 4
186 186 (60 km)
100 Flick Stefan FlyHighDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
98 84 182 (50 km)
101 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
103 76 179 (72 km)
102 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Maestro
91 88 179 (29 km)
103 Zils Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
105 72 177 (47 km)
104 Moos Benjamin K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cayenne 5 S
176 176 (64 km)
105 Ludwig Klaus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VRS Light
96 78 174 (71 km)
106 Fürst Hans-Jürgen  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Cumeo S
171 171 (58 km)
107 Risse Martin Team SauerlandAero-Club Altena
Mantra 6
169 169 (64 km)
108 Oppelt Herbert  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Sigma 10
103 60 163 (40 km)
109 Reuter Wolfgang BeduddefliecherSüdpfälzer GFC
Swift5ML
84 78 162 (55 km)
110 Jung Bernhard  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Nyos RS
97 65 162 (29 km)
111 Heiliger Joachim AbwindzentriererAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Arak
98 63 161 (54 km)
112 Stähly Boris ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Artik 5
158 158 (55 km)
113 Enders H.C. High FiveDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mentor 5
158 158 (53 km)
114 Cen Samir Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Mentor 4
82 76 158 (25 km)
115 Siuda Jean-Paul  Die Moselfalken
BASE M
87 68 155 (25 km)
116 Gäbler Fredi  Die Moselfalken
Triple Seven Knight
81 70 151 (26 km)
117 Droste Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Pasha
76 71 147 (33 km)
118 Langhoff Uwe  Die Moselfalken
Skywalk Chili 4S
83 63 146 (35 km)
119 König Matthias Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VX
144 144 (64 km)
120 Zotz Hermann  Die Moselfalken
Makalu 4
74 70 144 (25 km)
121 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos C
74 68 142 (53 km)
122 Beyer Claudia  Die Moselfalken
Optic 2
74 67 141 (25 km)
123 Nilius Sascha SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Laminar Z9 14.1
135 135 (65 km)
124 Brand Marcus  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili 3
72 63 135 (22 km)
125 klamp dimi Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
aircross u-cruise
70 65 135 (22 km)
126 Schuchardt Susanne ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Ion 4
68 65 133 (19 km)
127 Sieland Florian Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
128 128 (49 km)
128 Kleiner Ralph  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Volt 1
62 60 122 (20 km)
129 Ricken Susanne  Die Moselfalken
Illusion
62 60 122 (20 km)
130 Bach Helmut  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Geo5
118 118 (38 km)
131 Millat Bernd Rückholer gesuchtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Swing Nyos RS
117 117 (21 km)
132 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
111 111 (41 km)
133 Hübschen Tobias  Die Moselfalken
Advance Iota 2
104 104 (17 km)
134 Petry Daniel BeduddefliecherSüdpfälzer GFC
Swift 5
103 103 (18 km)
135 Hanssen Andreas  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mentor 4 light
102 102 (34 km)
136 Schade Wolfgang StreckenschnüfflerPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Atlas
102 102 (34 km)
137 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-VRS Light
101 101 (37 km)
138 Gordijenko Boris  Die Moselfalken
Delta 3 XL
97 97 (18 km)
139 Gerlach Thomas VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
94 94 (35 km)
140 Meyer Tim-Patrick  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
K-Light
94 94 (32 km)
141 Jirgal Thomas KONTESTKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
FLOW XCRacer L
91 91 (35 km)
142 Böttcher Jörg  Gleitzeit e.V.
IOTA 2 - 29
88 88 (30 km)
143 Siebert Peter  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Ozone Zeno
88 88 (16 km)
144 Brechtel Gerhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Iota 2
85 85 (29 km)
145 Zimmer Daniel  Die Moselfalken
Epsilon 7
85 85 (14 km)
146 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
84 84 (14 km)
147 Luckscheiter Axel  Die Moselfalken
Swing Nyos RS
83 83 (28 km)
148 Lochmann Kerstin High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Arak
82 82 (28 km)
149 Eckard Udo SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
81 81 (19 km)
150 Gail Berthold  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
MENTOR 5 LIGHT
80 80 (13 km)
151 Maier Wolfgang Rückholer gesuchtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
U Fly 3
79 79 (27 km)
152 Kamphausen Olaf StreckenschnüfflerPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
TrangoXC3
79 79 (15 km)
153 Ludwig Joachim Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Eden6
78 78 (26 km)
154 Manegold Karsten  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
78 78 (16 km)
155 Bladt Christoph SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Chili 4
78 78 (14 km)
156 Honsek Jürgen Altair vor SchönheitOstwindfreunde
Golden 26
75 75 (11 km)
157 Ochmann Remy Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
RIOT
73 73 (24 km)
158 Raczeck Bruno  Ostwindfreunde
Alpina 2
72 72 (25 km)
159 Michail Karakatsanis  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
72 72 (24 km)
160 Wetzel Christoph Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
69 69 (25 km)
161 Eckhardt Arno  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera
69 69 (11 km)
162 Thiel Bernhard  Die Moselfalken
Skywalk Arak
68 68 (11 km)
163 Löhr Wolf MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Mantra6
66 66 (25 km)
164 Bronkalla Georg Die WixbergerAero-Club Altena
Sigma 9
66 66 (11 km)
165 Rossrucker Andreas StachelhardtspatzenDie Moselfalken
Carrera plus
65 65 (11 km)
166 Stoll Markus  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Zeno MS
64 64 (13 km)
167 Andras Vizler  Die Moselfalken
Buzz Z5
64 64 (9 km)
168 Sorg Rüdiger  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Tequila 4
63 63 (21 km)
169 Demerath Michael SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
U2 160
62 62 (15 km)
170 Justen Hermann SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
62 62 (11 km)
171 van Loo Martijn  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
GEO5
62 62 (9 km)
172 Kirsch Simon  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
61 61 (11 km)
173 cremer stephan  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
gleitschirm
60 60 (10 km)