Vereinswertung 2018
 PlatzVereinPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Gresch Horst
ZENO
562 (161 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
424 (98 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Schöpe Stephan
Cure
409 (113 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Krick Joachim
M6
351 (100 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Gasda Jürgen
Phantom
321 (63 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Pieper Martin
Zeno L
319 (80 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Budack Lars
Zeno
315 (63 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Derousseaux Ulli
Sigma 10
279 (97 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Franke Jörg
Cure
212 (77 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Zils Peter
Iota
202 (49 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Lochmann Kerstin
Anakis 3
199 (45 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Wissel Kai
Apollo M
191 (27 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Wilbertz Thomas
Mentor 3
189 (32 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Amberg Peter
Sector
180 (44 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Gail Berthold
Iota
179 (29 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Zils Stefan
Epsilon8
157 (26 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Schüßler Thomas
Ion 4
142 (36 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Spaude Erik
Iota
98 (33 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Gasda Nadine
Ion 3
88 (14 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Szepanek Katrin
Apollo
77 (12 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Venzke Burkhard
Cayenne 5
75 (13 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Matiebe Nico
Chili 4
71 (11 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
5109 (1246 km)
Rosenstein Thomas
Tequila 4
69 (23 km)
2
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
587 (161 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Droste Martin
U-Cross
382 (66 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Dajek Ulrich
Cure
381 (91 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Mai Christine
Mentor 5
338 (55 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Jumpertz Björn
Lynx
315 (84 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Elmenhorst David
Tequila 4
288 (51 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Hahn Franz
Chili 4
256 (44 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Grosse-Pawig Oliver
Sigma 10
251 (45 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Schumacher Timo
Cure
224 (81 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Reguera Carlos
Mentor 4
212 (37 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
181 (69 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Möller Arno
BGD Cure M
166 (30 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Flick Stefan
Tequila 4M
163 (30 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
Omega x alps 2
142 (26 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Blonske Oliver
XC RACER
138 (27 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Weber Andre
Artik 4
131 (22 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Meis Lorenz
Delta 2
115 (19 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Stähly Boris
Sigma 9
104 (19 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Zotz Hermann
Makalu 4
93 (31 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Langhoff Moritz
Gradient Golden 4
87 (28 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Roth Dirk
IOTA
82 (15 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Beyer Claudia
Optic
79 (13 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Armbrust Karl-Peter
77 (15 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Bienek Peter
GTO2 L
70 (14 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Hennen Markus
Carrera
69 (11 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
4992 (1097 km)
Hübschen Tobias
Sigma 10
61 (11 km)
3
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Lang Frank M.
10-o
507 (122 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Kohler Joachim
Spice
328 (60 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Jirgal Thomas
FLOW XCRacer L
312 (56 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Winter Peter
Mentor 4
277 (93 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Zenker Manfred
Spice XS
241 (44 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
233 (57 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Ochs Ralf
Mento 5 Light
206 (69 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Hanshans Stefan
Chili 4
179 (60 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Christ Gerhard
Mentor 4 S
161 (54 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Hein Uwe
chili4
116 (19 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Moos Benjamin
Cayenne 5 S
88 (17 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
2719 (675 km)
Lorenz Michael
Mentor 1
71 (24 km)
4
Aero-Club Altena
2458 (639 km)
Malecki Andreas
Zeno
701 (190 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
2458 (639 km)
Klaiß Stephan
Mentor 5
592 (165 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
2458 (639 km)
Winter Michael
Zeno MS
405 (80 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
2458 (639 km)
Schäfer Ralf
Sigma 10
392 (104 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
2458 (639 km)
Lenz Alexander
Mantra M6
239 (57 km)
 
Aero-Club Altena
2458 (639 km)
Santin Moreno Manuel
Horizon
129 (44 km)
5
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Laible Martin
Boomerang 10
493 (109 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Reuter Wolfgang
Delta2ML
493 (83 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Strauch Thomas
Delta 3
323 (68 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Dierolf Martin
Artik-4
277 (81 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Benker Gerhard
Zeno
212 (38 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Sell Werner
Alpina 2
167 (46 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Brechtel Gerhard
Sigma 9 / 27
124 (43 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Petry Daniel
Trango X-Race
100 (17 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Saur-Brosch Martin
Rise 3
80 (26 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Böspflug Robert
Rush 4
63 (21 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
2393 (554 km)
Petry Günter
Cumeo M
61 (21 km)
6
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Müller Christian
Zeno
701 (227 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Meyer Tim-Patrick
K-Light
373 (111 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Stingl Jochen
Chili4
270 (46 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Michail Karakatsanis
Carrera M
214 (51 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Weitzel Bernd
Enzo
190 (38 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Sonnleitner Christian
Carrera
159 (28 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Ihlein Guido
Mentor 3 light
132 (44 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Nguyen Minh
Delta 2
106 (18 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Köthnig Uli
Cayenne 5
100 (17 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
cremer stephan
gleitschirm
75 (12 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2386 (604 km)
Morell Wolfgang
delta 2 m blau
66 (11 km)
7
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
2046 (557 km)
Sieland Florian
Zeno
391 (107 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
2046 (557 km)
May Reinhard
Ozone Enzo 2
371 (77 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
2046 (557 km)
Schröer Philipp
Base L
325 (109 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
2046 (557 km)
Prüssing Jonas
Rush 4
296 (96 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
2046 (557 km)
Braun Holger
Zeno
233 (46 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
2046 (557 km)
Scheler Marco
Zeno
224 (44 km)
 
PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
2046 (557 km)
Siebert Peter
Ozone Zeno
206 (78 km)
8
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1122 (234 km)
Langen Martin
Chili 3
284 (47 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1122 (234 km)
Höttemann Philipp
Chili4
231 (77 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1122 (234 km)
Becker-Geib Manfred
Sigma 10
221 (41 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1122 (234 km)
Altrichter Fritz
Ozone Alpina 3
173 (32 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1122 (234 km)
Becker Udo
Chili 3
149 (25 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1122 (234 km)
Hoffmann Joachim
Chili 4
64 (11 km)
9
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
710 (281 km)
Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ 10
631 (233 km)
 
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
710 (281 km)
Haeffner Dirk
Atos VR12
79 (48 km)
10
Ostwindfreunde
637 (218 km)
Conrad Michael
Nova Mentor 5 s
261 (88 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
637 (218 km)
Honsek Jürgen
Aspen 4 26
255 (86 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
637 (218 km)
Schwehn Achim
C5(S)
121 (44 km)
11
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
490 (132 km)
Kiesenbauer Jürgen
M6
490 (132 km)
12
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
452 (152 km)
Enders H.C.
Mentor 3
359 (121 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
452 (152 km)
Braun Thorsten
Chili
93 (31 km)
13
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
444 (143 km)
Bummer Jürgen
Fizz SE
350 (87 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
444 (143 km)
Schönecker Susanne
Atos-S
94 (57 km)
14
Aufwind Brettachtal e.V.
388 (148 km)
Fischer Daniel
Enzo 2
230 (95 km)
 
Aufwind Brettachtal e.V.
388 (148 km)
Rokos Christian
Mentor 3
158 (53 km)
15
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
358 (83 km)
Sorg Julian
Poison X Alps
146 (29 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
358 (83 km)
Millat Bernd
Mentor 3 M
110 (37 km)
 
Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
358 (83 km)
Weiss Dirk
Sycross one
102 (17 km)
16
Gleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
233 (41 km)
Schmeck Ulrich
Zeno
128 (23 km)
 
Gleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
233 (41 km)
Hartmann Marcus
Sector
105 (18 km)
17
DFC Vulkaneifel
214 (90 km)
Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
90 (40 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
214 (90 km)
Lange Oliver
Atos VR
62 (27 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
214 (90 km)
Strack Klaus
Atos V
62 (23 km)
18
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
163 (55 km)
Schremmer Torsten
Tequila 4
163 (55 km)
19
Skyteam-Neuss
112 (20 km)
Schürholz Theo
Astral 7
112 (20 km)