Teamwertung 2018
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 De Suerlaenner 2219 (583 km) Malecki Andreas
Zeno
701 (190 km)
  Klaiß Stephan
Mentor 5
592 (165 km)
  Winter Michael
Zeno MS
405 (80 km)
  Schäfer Ralf
Sigma 10
392 (104 km)
  Santin Moreno Manuel
Horizon
129 (44 km)
2 Die Flachlandtiroler 1653 (469 km) Müller Christian
Zeno
701 (227 km)
  Meyer Tim-Patrick
K-Light
373 (111 km)
  Stingl Jochen
Chili4
270 (46 km)
  Schremmer Torsten
Tequila 4
163 (55 km)
  Sorg Julian
Poison X Alps
146 (29 km)
3 Duddefliecher1 1533 (333 km) Laible Martin
Boomerang 10
493 (109 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Delta2ML
451 (87 km)
  Dierolf Martin
Artik-4
277 (81 km)
  Benker Gerhard
Zeno
212 (38 km)
  Petry Daniel
Trango X-Race
100 (17 km)
4 K Team 1468 (312 km) Lang Frank M.
10-o
507 (122 km)
  Kohler Joachim
Spice
328 (60 km)
  Jirgal Thomas
FLOW XCRacer L
312 (56 km)
  Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
233 (57 km)
  Moos Benjamin
Cayenne 5 S
88 (17 km)
5 Die ewigen Talente 1433 (336 km) Droste Martin
U-Cross
382 (66 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Cure
381 (91 km)
  Krick Joachim
M6
351 (100 km)
  Pieper Martin
Zeno L
319 (80 km)
6 Nichtweitaberschön 1051 (208 km) Mai Christine
Mentor 5
338 (55 km)
  Jumpertz Björn
Lynx
315 (84 km)
  Hahn Franz
Chili 4
256 (44 km)
  Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
Omega x alps 2
142 (26 km)
7 Betreutes Fliegen 1046 (330 km) Schöpe Stephan
Cure
409 (113 km)
  Conrad Michael
Nova Mentor 5 s
261 (88 km)
  Honsek Jürgen
Aspen 4 26
255 (86 km)
  Schwehn Achim
C5(S)
121 (44 km)
8 K2 Team 1019 (285 km) Winter Peter
Mentor 4
277 (93 km)
  Zenker Manfred
Spice XS
241 (44 km)
  Ochs Ralf
Mento 5 Light
206 (69 km)
  Hanshans Stefan
Chili 4
179 (60 km)
  Hein Uwe
chili4
116 (19 km)
9 Meandertalair 992 (312 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
587 (161 km)
  Schumacher Timo
Cure
224 (81 km)
  Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
181 (69 km)
10 High Five 859 (228 km) Enders H.C.
Mentor 3
359 (121 km)
  Gasda Jürgen
Phantom
213 (48 km)
  Lochmann Kerstin
Anakis 3
199 (45 km)
  Gasda Nadine
Ion 3
88 (14 km)
11 Zapfenpflücker 637 (116 km) Grosse-Pawig Oliver
Sigma 10
251 (45 km)
  Reguera Carlos
Mentor 4
212 (37 km)
  Stähly Boris
Sigma 9
104 (19 km)
  Bienek Peter
GTO2 L
70 (14 km)
12 Glanhaie 561 (121 km) Langen Martin
Chili 3
284 (47 km)
  Höttemann Philipp
Chili4
213 (62 km)
  Hoffmann Joachim
Chili 4
64 (11 km)
13 Nullschieber 341 (75 km) Schüßler Thomas
Ion 4
142 (36 km)
  Blonske Oliver
XC RACER
138 (27 km)
  Hübschen Tobias
Sigma 10
61 (11 km)