Gemeldete Teams für den XCCup 2018
 Team NameWertungsflügeMitglied 1Mitglied 2Mitglied 3Mitglied 4Mitglied 5
Betreutes Fliegen
7
Conrad, Michael Honsek, Jürgen Raczeck, Bruno Schöpe, Stephan Schwehn, Achim
De Suerlaenner
14
Klaiß, Stephan Malecki, Andreas Santin Moreno, Manuel Schäfer, Ralf Winter, Michael
Die ewigen Talente
11
Dajek, Ulrich Droste, Martin Gräbel, Martin Krick, Joachim Pieper, Martin
Die Flachlandtiroler
16
Meyer, Tim-Patrick Müller, Christian Schremmer, Torsten Sorg, Julian Stingl, Jochen
Die Klosterbrüder
1
Hartmann, Marcus Jestädt, Hubert Klebl, Ulrich Kößler, Markus Schmeck, Ulrich
Die Thermiker
2
Amberg, Peter Blumenthal, Ralf Derousseaux, Ulli Preißing, Jens Venzke, Burkhard
Duddefliecher1
12
Benker, Gerhard Dierolf, Martin Laible, Martin Petry, Daniel Reuter, Wolfgang
Fly Away
3
Flick, Stefan Föller, Uwe Hoffmann, Erwin Ihlein, Guido Paske, Marian
Glanhaie
6
Fausak, Christoph Hänsel, Torsten Hoffmann, Joachim Höttemann, Philipp Langen, Martin
Glanhinkel
2
Becker, Udo Kohler, Roland Metzl, Hans-Ulrich Umstätter, Uwe Wewerka, Patrick
High Five
6
Enders, H.C. Gasda, Jürgen Gasda, Nadine Lochmann, Kerstin Lochmann, Uwe
K Team
8
Bühner, Gerald Jirgal, Thomas Kohler, Joachim Lang, Frank M. Moos, Benjamin
K2 Team
6
Hanshans, Stefan Hein, Uwe Ochs, Ralf Winter, Peter Zenker, Manfred
Meandertalair
7
Kirsch, Simon Löhr, Wolf Menet, Daniel Schumacher, Timo Wilhelmi, Harald
Michelstadt Airlines
3
Ehrenfried, Kai Haeffner, Dirk Schumacher, Georg Villhard, Hansjürgen Wetzel, Christoph
Miles and More
3
Braun, Holger Eder, Christian Herwig, Klaus Sieland, Florian Stollberg, Christoph
Nichtweitaberschön
10
Hahn, Franz Jumpertz, Björn Mai, Christine Ruhnow/Schingnitz, Marcus Thieser, Stefan
Nullschieber
4
Blonske, Oliver Hübschen, Tobias Schmitt, Volker Schüßler, Thomas Thiel, Bernhard
Rhön AirRacing
0
Beyer, Wolli Frings, Alexander kramm, detlef Rosin, Volker Seibert, Alexander
Rückholer gesucht
2
Maier, Wolfgang Millat, Bernd Schenkel, Adrian Schneider, Christian Weiss, Dirk
Saartäubchen
2
Bladt, Christoph Hennen, Johannes Hennen, Markus Justen, Hermann Meis, Lorenz
Schwanzlastig getrimmt
1
Kockerscheidt, Hans-G. König, Matthias Lange, Oliver Lenzen, Edward Schweitzer, Michael
SKYWALKER
1
Bender, Siegfried Braun, Thorsten Freund, Wolfgang Harich, Armin Nissen, Sven
Spiderpigs
0
Demerath, Michael Eckard, Udo Faber, Rainer Gross, Olaf Nilius, Sascha
Vulkandrachen
2
Franken, Claudia Franken, Walter Gerlach, Thomas Roski, Astrid Strack, Klaus
Zapfenpflücker
8
Bienek, Peter Grosse-Pawig, Oliver Reguera, Carlos Schuchardt, Susanne Stähly, Boris