Einzelwertung 2018
Punkte gesamt: 27426 (6968 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Müller Christian Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
319 212 170 701 (227 km)
2 Malecki Andreas De SuerlaennerAero-Club Altena
Zeno
440 261 701 (190 km)
3 Schumacher Georg Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ 10
335 296 631 (234 km)
4 Klaiß Stephan De SuerlaennerAero-Club Altena
Mentor 5
250 212 130 592 (165 km)
5 Menet Daniel MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
249 171 167 587 (161 km)
6 Gresch Horst  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
288 274 562 (161 km)
7 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
357 150 507 (122 km)
8 Laible Martin Duddefliecher1Südpfälzer GFC
Boomerang 10
250 133 110 493 (109 km)
9 Reuter Wolfgang Duddefliecher1Südpfälzer GFC
Delta2ML
310 106 77 493 (82 km)
10 Kiesenbauer Jürgen  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
M6
271 219 490 (132 km)
11 Böhm Ralf  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
158 139 127 424 (98 km)
12 Schöpe Stephan Betreutes FliegenD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
193 145 71 409 (112 km)
13 Winter Michael De SuerlaennerAero-Club Altena
Zeno MS
168 167 70 405 (80 km)
14 Schäfer Ralf De SuerlaennerAero-Club Altena
Sigma 10
200 101 91 392 (104 km)
15 Sieland Florian Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
213 178 391 (106 km)
16 Droste Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
U-Cross
161 115 106 382 (66 km)
17 Dajek Ulrich Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Cure
252 129 381 (91 km)
18 Meyer Tim-Patrick Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
K-Light
295 78 373 (112 km)
19 May Reinhard  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Ozone Enzo 2
371 371 (77 km)
20 Enders H.C. High FiveDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mentor 3
359 359 (121 km)
21 Krick Joachim Die ewigen TalenteD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
185 83 83 351 (100 km)
22 Bummer Jürgen  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Fizz SE
149 107 94 350 (86 km)
23 Mai Christine NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Mentor 5
154 119 65 338 (54 km)
24 Kohler Joachim K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Spice
168 160 328 (60 km)
25 Schröer Philipp  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Base L
325 325 (109 km)
26 Strauch Thomas  Südpfälzer GFC
Delta 3
157 86 80 323 (69 km)
27 Gasda Jürgen High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Phantom
130 108 83 321 (63 km)
28 Pieper Martin Die ewigen TalenteD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno L
226 93 319 (80 km)
29 Jumpertz Björn NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Lynx
161 154 315 (84 km)
30 Budack Lars  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
159 156 315 (63 km)
31 Jirgal Thomas K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
FLOW XCRacer L
312 312 (56 km)
32 Prüssing Jonas  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Rush 4
296 296 (96 km)
33 Elmenhorst David  Die Moselfalken
Tequila 4
288 288 (51 km)
34 Langen Martin GlanhaieGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
199 85 284 (47 km)
35 Derousseaux Ulli Die ThermikerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 10
137 72 70 279 (97 km)
36 Winter Peter K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4
144 133 277 (93 km)
37 Dierolf Martin Duddefliecher1Südpfälzer GFC
Artik-4
111 84 82 277 (81 km)
38 Stingl Jochen Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
195 75 270 (46 km)
39 Conrad Michael Betreutes FliegenOstwindfreunde
Nova Mentor 5 s
261 261 (88 km)
40 Hahn Franz NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Chili 4
122 70 64 256 (44 km)
41 Honsek Jürgen Betreutes FliegenOstwindfreunde
Aspen 4 26
163 92 255 (86 km)
42 Grosse-Pawig Oliver ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
111 75 65 251 (45 km)
43 Zenker Manfred K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Spice XS
241 241 (44 km)
44 Lenz Alexander  Aero-Club Altena
Mantra M6
174 65 239 (56 km)
45 Bühner Gerald K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
147 86 233 (57 km)
46 Braun Holger Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
233 233 (46 km)
47 Höttemann Philipp GlanhaieGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili4
90 78 63 231 (78 km)
48 Fischer Daniel  Aufwind Brettachtal e.V.
Enzo 2
230 230 (95 km)
49 Schumacher Timo MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Cure
224 224 (81 km)
50 Scheler Marco  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
224 224 (44 km)
51 Becker-Geib Manfred  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Sigma 10
87 68 66 221 (40 km)
52 Michail Karakatsanis  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
85 68 61 214 (50 km)
53 Franke Jörg  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
147 65 212 (77 km)
54 Benker Gerhard Duddefliecher1Südpfälzer GFC
Zeno
122 90 212 (38 km)
55 Reguera Carlos ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
141 71 212 (37 km)
56 Siebert Peter  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Ozone Zeno
137 69 206 (78 km)
57 Ochs Ralf K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mento 5 Light
206 206 (69 km)
58 Zils Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
108 94 202 (49 km)
59 Lochmann Kerstin High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Anakis 3
109 90 199 (45 km)
60 Wissel Kai  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo M
113 78 191 (27 km)
61 Weitzel Bernd  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
190 190 (38 km)
62 Wilbertz Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 3
97 92 189 (32 km)
63 Löhr Wolf MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Mantra6
181 181 (69 km)
64 Amberg Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sector
103 77 180 (44 km)
65 Hanshans Stefan K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili 4
179 179 (60 km)
66 Gail Berthold  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
109 70 179 (29 km)
67 Altrichter Fritz  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Ozone Alpina 3
97 76 173 (32 km)
68 Sell Werner  Südpfälzer GFC
Alpina 2
98 69 167 (46 km)
69 Möller Arno  Die Moselfalken
BGD Cure M
88 78 166 (30 km)
70 Schremmer Torsten Die FlachlandtirolerGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Tequila 4
89 74 163 (55 km)
71 Flick Stefan Fly AwayDie Moselfalken
Tequila 4M
93 70 163 (30 km)
72 Christ Gerhard  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4 S
161 161 (54 km)
73 Sonnleitner Christian  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera
89 70 159 (28 km)
74 Rokos Christian  Aufwind Brettachtal e.V.
Mentor 3
158 158 (53 km)
75 Zils Stefan  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Epsilon8
157 157 (26 km)
76 Becker Udo GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
75 74 149 (25 km)
77 Sorg Julian Die FlachlandtirolerAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Poison X Alps
146 146 (29 km)
78 Schüßler Thomas NullschieberD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Ion 4
79 63 142 (36 km)
79 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Omega x alps 2
142 142 (26 km)
80 Blonske Oliver NullschieberDie Moselfalken
XC RACER
138 138 (27 km)
81 Ihlein Guido Fly AwayPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor 3 light
132 132 (44 km)
82 Weber Andre  Die Moselfalken
Artik 4
131 131 (22 km)
83 Santin Moreno Manuel De SuerlaennerAero-Club Altena
Horizon
129 129 (44 km)
84 Schmeck Ulrich  Gleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
Zeno
128 128 (23 km)
85 Brechtel Gerhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Sigma 9 / 27
124 124 (43 km)
86 Schwehn Achim Betreutes FliegenOstwindfreunde
C5(S)
121 121 (44 km)
87 Hein Uwe K2 TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
chili4
116 116 (19 km)
88 Meis Lorenz SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Delta 2
115 115 (19 km)
89 Schürholz Theo  Skyteam-Neuss
Astral 7
112 112 (20 km)
90 Millat Bernd Rückholer gesuchtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 3 M
110 110 (37 km)
91 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
106 106 (18 km)
92 Hartmann Marcus Die KlosterbrüderGleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
Sector
105 105 (18 km)
93 Stähly Boris ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Sigma 9
104 104 (19 km)
94 Weiss Dirk Rückholer gesuchtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Sycross one
102 102 (17 km)
95 Petry Daniel Duddefliecher1Südpfälzer GFC
Trango X-Race
100 100 (17 km)
96 Köthnig Uli  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Cayenne 5
100 100 (17 km)
97 Spaude Erik  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
98 98 (33 km)
98 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-S
94 94 (57 km)
99 Zotz Hermann  Die Moselfalken
Makalu 4
93 93 (31 km)
100 Braun Thorsten SKYWALKERDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Chili
93 93 (31 km)
101 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
90 90 (40 km)
102 Moos Benjamin K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cayenne 5 S
88 88 (17 km)
103 Gasda Nadine High FiveD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Ion 3
88 88 (14 km)
104 Langhoff Moritz  Die Moselfalken
Gradient Golden 4
87 87 (28 km)
105 Roth Dirk  Die Moselfalken
IOTA
82 82 (15 km)
106 Saur-Brosch Martin  Südpfälzer GFC
Rise 3
80 80 (26 km)
107 Haeffner Dirk Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
79 79 (48 km)
108 Beyer Claudia  Die Moselfalken
Optic
79 79 (13 km)
109 Armbrust Karl-Peter  Die Moselfalken
77 77 (15 km)
110 Szepanek Katrin  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo
77 77 (12 km)
111 Venzke Burkhard  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cayenne 5
75 75 (13 km)
112 cremer stephan  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
gleitschirm
75 75 (12 km)
113 Lorenz Michael  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 1
71 71 (24 km)
114 Matiebe Nico  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili 4
71 71 (11 km)
115 Bienek Peter ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
GTO2 L
70 70 (14 km)
116 Rosenstein Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Tequila 4
69 69 (23 km)
117 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
69 69 (11 km)
118 Morell Wolfgang  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
delta 2 m blau
66 66 (11 km)
119 Hoffmann Joachim GlanhaieGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 4
64 64 (11 km)
120 Böspflug Robert  Südpfälzer GFC
Rush 4
63 63 (21 km)
121 Lange Oliver Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
62 62 (27 km)
122 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
62 62 (23 km)
123 Petry Günter  Südpfälzer GFC
Cumeo M
61 61 (21 km)
124 Hübschen Tobias NullschieberDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
61 61 (11 km)