Teamwertung 2016
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 Uffdreher 3773 (1315 km) Harich Armin
SKYWALK. Cayenne 5S
1293 (384 km)
  Freund Wolfgang
Cayenne 5
1005 (437 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Chili
660 (161 km)
  Mittelbach Eike
Enzo
508 (241 km)
  Braun Thorsten
Chilli 3
307 (93 km)
2 Nordhessen Pilots 3511 (1425 km) Herwig Klaus
Mantra M 6
1034 (493 km)
  May Reinhard
Ozone Enzo
906 (251 km)
  Knur Maurice
Boomerang10
841 (355 km)
  Scheler Marco
Mantra M6
438 (208 km)
  Hummel Christian
Atlas L
292 (117 km)
3 Die Flachlandtiroler 3189 (1189 km) Meyer Tim-Patrick
Rook 2
931 (373 km)
  Müller Christian
Carrera
918 (332 km)
  Sorg Julian
cayenne5
582 (198 km)
  Gawlik Conny
Aspen 4
390 (169 km)
  Stingl Jochen
chili3
368 (118 km)
4 Michelstadt Airlines 2253 (835 km) Haeffner Dirk
Atos VR12
850 (314 km)
  Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ Race 14
840 (312 km)
  Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
329 (122 km)
  Kempe Bernhard
Atos C
234 (87 km)
5 K Team 2231 (791 km) Jirgal Thomas
Icepeak 8 24 CCC
638 (266 km)
  Moos Benjamin
Ozone Delta L
585 (194 km)
  Bühner Gerald
Chili 3 (S)
450 (179 km)
  Lang Frank M.
Cayenne 5S
354 (100 km)
  Hein Uwe
Hook3
204 (50 km)
6 Jolo Gleiter 2123 (898 km) Sieland Florian
Cayenne 5
892 (388 km)
  Stollberg Christoph
skywalk cayenne 5
696 (303 km)
  Manegold Karsten
Ozone Enzo 2
283 (104 km)
  Tabit Lars
Carrera
168 (67 km)
  Bunsen Walter
Cayenne 5
84 (37 km)
7 Duddefliecher 1 2081 (911 km) Laible Martin
ICEPEAK 7Pro
871 (436 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Ozone Alpina2 ML
613 (267 km)
  Petry Daniel
trango xc 3
279 (99 km)
  Weinacht Uli
DELTA 2
190 (53 km)
  Reininger Andreas
Aspen 4
128 (56 km)
8 ANGRY BIRDS 2013 (605 km) Pieper Martin
M6
672 (160 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Cure
637 (196 km)
  Droste Martin
U-Cross
398 (128 km)
  Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
306 (123 km)
9 Hangstarter 1737 (570 km) Braun Holger
Triton 2
785 (303 km)
  Hackenberg Jens
Mentor3
510 (184 km)
  Engelhard Andreas
Mentor 3S
225 (39 km)
  Odenthal Tommi
UP Kantega XC 2
126 (25 km)
  Bernard Ralph
Nova Mentor 3
91 (18 km)
10 Vulkandrachen 1723 (629 km) Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
488 (181 km)
  Strack Klaus
Atos V
398 (147 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz
351 (113 km)
  Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
329 (121 km)
  Roski Astrid
Spyder 12,5
157 (67 km)
11 MeandertalAir 1534 (493 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
691 (227 km)
  Löhr Wolf
Aspen4
315 (96 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
265 (53 km)
  Wilhelmi Harald
Boom10
263 (117 km)
12 Hauptsache Raushauen 1517 (554 km) Hoffmann Erwin
Mentor 3 light
510 (133 km)
  Paske Marian
Nexus
504 (219 km)
  Flick Stefan
Tequila4M
410 (164 km)
  Enders H.C.
Mentor 3
93 (37 km)
13 Nichtweitaberschön 1420 (405 km) Thieser Stefan
Eden 6
521 (167 km)
  Hahn Franz
Gin Atlas
355 (103 km)
  Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
Carerra
241 (62 km)
  Bladt Christoph
Atlas X-Alps
226 (60 km)
  Mai Christine
ION 4
77 (13 km)
14 Team Sauair 1369 (560 km) Risse Martin
M6
650 (239 km)
  Santin Moreno Manuel
M4
340 (143 km)
  Schweers Thomas
M6
319 (151 km)
  Lenz Alexander
Sigma 8
60 (26 km)
15 Hubbelhüpfer 1315 (533 km) Schremmer Torsten
Tequila 4
682 (272 km)
  Kiesenbauer Jürgen
Mantra M6
256 (102 km)
  Heinz Marcel
Chili3
193 (77 km)
  Trunk Rainer
Trango XC2
122 (53 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Alpina 2
62 (27 km)
16 Rhön Racing 1283 (480 km) Hartmann Marcus
Chili 3
572 (211 km)
  Rausch Markus
Blacklight
444 (161 km)
  Ochmann Remy
Base M
267 (107 km)
17 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 1173 (446 km) Lange Oliver
Atos VR
720 (278 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
263 (98 km)
  Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
190 (70 km)
18 Glanhinkel 1075 (308 km) Becker Udo
Chili 3 M
322 (77 km)
  Hänsel Torsten
Skywalk Chili 3
267 (79 km)
  Umstätter Uwe
delta
216 (79 km)
  Kohler Roland
delta 1
199 (59 km)
  Wewerka Patrick
Mentor 2 M
71 (12 km)
19 Duddefliecher 4 850 (340 km) Sell Werner
Mantra M6
523 (206 km)
  Petry Günter
Gleitschirm
235 (94 km)
  Esch Marco
Iota 28
92 (40 km)
20 Saartäubchen 796 (166 km) Hennen Johannes
Mentor 4 M
344 (88 km)
  Justen Hermann
Chilli 3
236 (41 km)
  Hennen Markus
Rook 2
216 (38 km)
21 BergsträsslAir 795 (268 km) Häcker Markus
BiGolden 3
392 (91 km)
  Dengler Thomas
Laminar 14, 1
265 (120 km)
  Mandler Jan
Moyes Litesport 4
138 (57 km)
22 Skyfreunde 634 (209 km) Schöpe Stephan
Mentor 3 light
400 (128 km)
  Christoph Achim
Ion2 XS
171 (69 km)
  Honsek Jürgen
Aspen 4 26
63 (13 km)
23 Spiderpigs 548 (222 km) Bummer Jürgen
Atos V
339 (150 km)
  Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
149 (55 km)
  Demerath Michael
U2 160
60 (17 km)
24 Duddefliecher 2 391 (91 km) Armbrust Karl-Peter
Ozone Delta 2
148 (34 km)
  Schlink Alexander
Advance Iota
98 (20 km)
  Benker Gerhard
Usp²
77 (21 km)
  Wingerter Bernhard
Crossalps
68 (17 km)