Vereinswertung 2013
 PlatzVereinPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Gräbel Martin
Summit XC
558 (222 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Pieper Martin
AirDesign Pure L
512 (182 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Droste Martin
U-Sport
454 (201 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Lutgen Helmut
U-Cross
441 (177 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Dajek Ulrich
Aspen
424 (144 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Löhr Wolf
Marvel
327 (104 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Ruland Robert
Omega 8
313 (123 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Kirsch Simon
Enzo M
312 (134 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
Peak 2
270 (107 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Weber Andre
Maverick 2
236 (42 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Roth Dirk
Sigma 7
225 (64 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Peifer Olaf
Icepeak 6
193 (86 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Horch Ralf
Chili
193 (32 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Hünerasky Nick
Rush 3
191 (45 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Reiter Raimund
Eden 5-28
184 (30 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Bladt Christoph
Atlas
183 (30 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Bürger Rainer
Ozone Delta 2
181 (58 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Gorges Thomas
Ozone Delta
179 (31 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Justen Hermann
Mistral 4
141 (51 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Siuda Jean-Paul
RUSH 3 S
126 (20 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Hoffmann Erwin
Monatana
117 (43 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Strobel Ulrich
Garuda
109 (22 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Hennen Markus
Mentor 2
108 (18 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Wilhelmi Harald
Cayenne 4L
102 (41 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Hennen Johannes
Mentor 2
101 (16 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Lenzen Markus
Summit XC2
90 (16 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Elmenhorst David
Arcus 5
75 (16 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Menet Daniel
Airwave Tandem
56 (19 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Goss Susanne
Garuda
54 (11 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Müller Thomas
Mentor 2
53 (9 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
6560 (2103 km)
Willems Thomas
Paratech P81
52 (9 km)
2
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Bender Siegfried
Chili
690 (250 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Krick Joachim
Delta2
547 (184 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Böhm Ralf
Mentor2
526 (157 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Hoffmann Tom
Dellta L
523 (209 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Gresch Horst
DELTA 2
509 (216 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Budack Lars
LM5 XAlps
497 (222 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Franke Jörg
cayenne
417 (151 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Regehr Valeri
Omega8/25m²
351 (99 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Preißing Jens
ORYX
345 (126 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Zinke Nina
Factor 2
302 (108 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Szepanek Katrin
Epsilon 6
261 (95 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Schmitt Werner
Mentor 3 L
239 (59 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Venzke Burkhard
Mantra M3
196 (74 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Spaude Erik
Atis 3
143 (39 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Hochhaus Roland
Delta XL
141 (25 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Gail Berthold
Nevada
95 (15 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Pressa Christian
Axis Vega III
94 (38 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Möller Jonathan
Arcane
93 (37 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
6031 (2113 km)
Trefzger Thomas
Wildcat TE
62 (10 km)
3
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Harich Armin
Skywalk Chili 3 M
1491 (447 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Müller Christian
Delta 2
854 (342 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Mittelbach Eike
Mentor3M
622 (227 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Freund Wolfgang
Cayenne 4
531 (193 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Weitzel Bernd
schwarzfrosch
342 (125 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Oswald Winfried
Laminar
272 (105 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Bell Michael
Chili 3
270 (99 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Stingl Jochen
Cayenne 3
203 (52 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Michail Karakatsanis
Atis
198 (77 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Brand Marcus
Chili3
198 (72 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Ihlein Guido
Mentor 2
168 (49 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Morell Wolfgang
summit xc
160 (64 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Eckhardt Arno
U-Cross
118 (47 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Köthnig Uli
Delta
80 (32 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
5585 (1958 km)
Nguyen Minh
Sport 4
78 (28 km)
4
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Balser Carlo
u-turn passion
729 (291 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Dengler Thomas
Laminar 14, 1
521 (233 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Eigenmann Mark
Laminar 13,2
472 (208 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Köhler Rouven
Mentor 2
472 (129 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
gunkel nikolas
Trango XC2
426 (114 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Kiesenbauer Jürgen
Poison 3
347 (119 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Demel Michael
Delta 2
338 (90 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
S W
Delta 2
310 (67 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Kammler Alexander
MastR
280 (81 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Riegler Hansjörg
Faktor 2
224 (54 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Cockett Howard
Moyes Litespeed S 3.5
199 (100 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Torkler Michael
Summit XC
189 (60 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Rombach Georg
Aspen 4
148 (26 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Sies Florian
Discus C
84 (28 km)
 
Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
4807 (1626 km)
Farinato Marco
Mentor 2
68 (25 km)
5
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Lange Oliver
Atos VR
775 (258 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
722 (240 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
633 (287 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
588 (293 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
414 (152 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Strack Klaus
Atos C
382 (128 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Franken Claudia
Kite
364 (91 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Schweitzer Michael
ATOS SC
211 (94 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Roski Astrid
Spyder 12,5
185 (60 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4350 (1623 km)
Koch Hans
MilanRacer
76 (19 km)
6
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2700 (1018 km)
Reuter Wolfgang
Ozone Delta2L
663 (219 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2700 (1018 km)
Rinklin Rolf
cayenne4
656 (262 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2700 (1018 km)
Schremmer Torsten
Kantega XC
588 (214 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2700 (1018 km)
Zenker Manfred
Cayenne 4
298 (120 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2700 (1018 km)
Sieber Bruno
Mantra 4
257 (115 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
2700 (1018 km)
Jirgal Thomas
Axis Venus 3
238 (88 km)
7
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Huber Fredi
ATOS V
445 (180 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Bummer Jürgen
Atos V
395 (139 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9 14.1
368 (117 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Braun Andreas
Atos C
296 (153 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
262 (131 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Norden Frank
Bautek Kite
116 (29 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Eckard Udo
Bautek Kite
114 (28 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Schönecker Susanne
Atos-S
108 (41 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
2155 (837 km)
Faber Rainer
ATOS VX
51 (17 km)
8
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1683 (527 km)
Moos Benjamin
Delta
651 (261 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1683 (527 km)
Lang Frank M.
Factor2
437 (115 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1683 (527 km)
Bühner Gerald
Chili 3 (s)
361 (107 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1683 (527 km)
Stoll Markus
OZONE Delta 2
128 (24 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1683 (527 km)
Watzel Volker
Magnum
54 (8 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1683 (527 km)
Lehmann Martin
Cayenne4
52 (12 km)
9
Gleitzeit e.V.
1386 (492 km)
Suchorski Jaroslaw
Magus XC2
344 (122 km)
 
Gleitzeit e.V.
1386 (492 km)
Jeskulke Peter
Mentor 2
262 (64 km)
 
Gleitzeit e.V.
1386 (492 km)
Steffentorweihen Holger
U Sport 2 L
239 (120 km)
 
Gleitzeit e.V.
1386 (492 km)
Völlm Johannes
Factor 2
233 (78 km)
 
Gleitzeit e.V.
1386 (492 km)
Speis Martin
Aircross U-Sport
203 (67 km)
 
Gleitzeit e.V.
1386 (492 km)
Zech Florian
Astral 6.24
105 (42 km)
10
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1333 (377 km)
Langen Martin
Skywalk Poison²
331 (66 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1333 (377 km)
Umstätter Uwe
DELTA
306 (123 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1333 (377 km)
Altrichter Fritz
Ozone Delta 2-L
190 (33 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1333 (377 km)
Blaschke Claudia
Aspen 3
165 (66 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1333 (377 km)
Kohler Roland
Ozon Delta
127 (41 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1333 (377 km)
Becker Udo
Golden 2
122 (33 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
1333 (377 km)
Metzl Hans-Ulrich
Poison 3
92 (16 km)
11
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
1066 (310 km)
Kretschmer Tino
Factor 2
503 (126 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
1066 (310 km)
Meyer Tim-Patrick
Rush 3
371 (136 km)
 
Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
1066 (310 km)
Braun Thorsten
Poison 3
192 (50 km)
12
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
1046 (463 km)
Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ 10
517 (261 km)
 
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
1046 (463 km)
Haeffner Dirk
Atos VX
398 (163 km)
 
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
1046 (463 km)
Wetzel Christoph
Spice
131 (37 km)
13
Skyteam-Neuss
760 (277 km)
Schürholz Theo
Astral 7
443 (177 km)
 
Skyteam-Neuss
760 (277 km)
Suchorski Jaroslaw
Magus XC2
63 (28 km)
 
Skyteam-Neuss
760 (277 km)
Damek Andreas
Mentor 2
125 (45 km)
 
Skyteam-Neuss
760 (277 km)
Behrens Dirk
Sigma 8
76 (17 km)
 
Skyteam-Neuss
760 (277 km)
Müller-Schönborn Hans-Adolf
Eden 5
53 (9 km)
14
1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
556 (202 km)
Armbrust Karl-Peter
Nova Mentor 2
427 (155 km)
 
1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
556 (202 km)
Zotz Hermann
Atlas
129 (47 km)
15
Ostwindfreunde
272 (109 km)
Otten Franz
P81
88 (35 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
272 (109 km)
Bienhüls Jürgen
Mantra M4
64 (28 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
272 (109 km)
Häußler Quintus
Sigma 7 31
60 (24 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
272 (109 km)
Christoph Achim
Ion 2 XS
60 (22 km)