Vereinswertung 2010
 PlatzVereinPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Menet Daniel
Advance Omega 7
763 (305 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Knudson Gregory
R10.2
759 (303 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Pieper Martin
Boomerang 5 08 ML
540 (216 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Löhr Wolf
Peak 29
433 (139 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Kirsch Simon
Mantra R 10
402 (103 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Droste Martin
Omega 6
373 (134 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Dajek Ulrich
Sigma
366 (102 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Gräbel Martin
Summit XC
332 (85 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Kandels Heinz
Stratus 7
287 (75 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Lenzen Markus
Summit XC
284 (56 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Justen Hermann
Mistral 4
282 (89 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Hennen Johannes
Mistral 4.28
271 (98 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Weber Andre
UP Summit XC
265 (47 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Beyer Claudia
Summit XC
232 (41 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Gorges Thomas
Swing Astral
229 (59 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Willems Thomas
Paratech P81
207 (56 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Peifer Olaf
Boomerang 5
187 (48 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Müller Michael
P 81
160 (28 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Hennen Markus
Artik 2
155 (62 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Ruland Robert
Sigma 6
143 (26 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Roth Dirk
Epsilon 5
140 (23 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Meis Lorenz
Tattoo S
128 (51 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Bürger Rainer
Antea
126 (38 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Schmitz Thomas
Trango XC
110 (44 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Schaefer Christian
Kantega 2
100 (36 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Reitz Johannes
Sigma 6
91 (36 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Schüller Bärbel
Astral 5
91 (36 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Frechen Christian
P45
81 (29 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Baumer Karl-Heinz
Sigma 7
61 (11 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Kalenborn Axel
Mistral 6
59 (10 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Hemmerling Ronald
Sigma 7/28
56 (10 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Gawlitza Thomas Martin
Form 3 L
54 (21 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Macherei Walter
Sigma 7
54 (10 km)
 
Die Moselfalken
7947 (2461 km)
Nowak Yvonne
Sky Anakis
51 (18 km)
2
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR
768 (256 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
664 (267 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
638 (250 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Lichter Josef
Atos
520 (190 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Franken Claudia
Kite
420 (141 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Kern Thomas
Spice
366 (159 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Strack Klaus
Atos V
345 (137 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Lange Oliver
Atos VR
332 (111 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Schweitzer Michael
ATOS SC
302 (101 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Maier Kurt
Atos V
266 (88 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Roski Astrid
Spyder 12,5
129 (33 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Koch Hans
MilanRacer
73 (18 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Weiss Thomas
Twister
53 (15 km)
 
DFC Vulkaneifel
4928 (1779 km)
Jednat Frank
Merlin
52 (13 km)
3
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
Trunk Rainer
Boom5
856 (343 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
Laible Martin
Boomerang 6
590 (236 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
Reiss Maik
Aircross U4
568 (227 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
Kaufmann Ralf
Boomerang
544 (218 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
Schremmer Torsten
P45
440 (160 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
Trui Wolfgang
Peak
331 (132 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
S W
Icepeak XP
136 (54 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
Sieber Bruno
Trango 3
130 (51 km)
 
GSC Neckar-Odenwald
3661 (1445 km)
Lindemeir Peter
Golden 2
66 (24 km)
4
1. Odenwälder DGC
2595 (813 km)
Etz Lukas
Airborne C4
1128 (322 km)
 
1. Odenwälder DGC
2595 (813 km)
Schumacher Georg
T2C 154
939 (295 km)
 
1. Odenwälder DGC
2595 (813 km)
Kiesenbauer Jürgen
UP Trango 3
362 (129 km)
 
1. Odenwälder DGC
2595 (813 km)
Mönch Daniel
Airwolf XC
116 (46 km)
 
1. Odenwälder DGC
2595 (813 km)
Stankiewicz Zdzislaw Toni
Omega 6
50 (20 km)
5
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2465 (953 km)
Weitzel Bernd
Aircross ultima5
778 (311 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2465 (953 km)
Mittelbach Eike
Boomerang4M
379 (151 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2465 (953 km)
Morell Wolfgang
summit xc
300 (120 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2465 (953 km)
Michail Karakatsanis
Boomerang Sport
259 (104 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2465 (953 km)
Nguyen Minh
Sport 4
255 (93 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2465 (953 km)
Oswald Winfried
Vertigo
249 (92 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2465 (953 km)
Bonn Hansjürgen
Gleitschirm
157 (50 km)
 
Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
2465 (953 km)
Brand Marcus
Mistral 6
88 (32 km)
6
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Böhm Ralf
Blue
366 (133 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Budack Lars
UP Trango XC
343 (137 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Regehr Valeri
Omega8/25m²
259 (46 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Gresch Horst
Boomerang 5.08
237 (95 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Zinke Nina
Mantra 1
182 (47 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Venzke Burkhard
Summit XC
180 (48 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Bender Siegfried
Peak
172 (69 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Spaude Erik
Golden 2
122 (31 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Bartels Kai
Advance Epsilon5
90 (33 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Krumbiegel Michael
Trango 3
69 (28 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Hoffmann Tom
BLUE M
58 (9 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Hartmann Ralf
UP Ascent XL
57 (21 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Braun Thorsten
Bibetta Tandem
57 (19 km)
 
D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
2247 (740 km)
Franke Jörg
Sigma
55 (22 km)
7
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1973 (701 km)
Moos Benjamin
Mamboo
578 (210 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1973 (701 km)
Bühner Gerald
Kantega XC
331 (120 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1973 (701 km)
Stoll Markus
OZONE Mantra M3
276 (91 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1973 (701 km)
Hein Uwe
Mistral4
266 (97 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1973 (701 km)
Lang Frank M.
Mentor
243 (88 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1973 (701 km)
Rombach Georg
Aspen 3
194 (61 km)
 
Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
1973 (701 km)
Watzel Volker
Advance Omega 6
85 (34 km)
8
Südpfälzer GFC
1838 (705 km)
Schlink Alexander
U sport
467 (187 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1838 (705 km)
Göller Klaus
Factor
378 (151 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1838 (705 km)
Reininger Andreas
Gradient Aspen 2
309 (123 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1838 (705 km)
Grübner Eric
Cayenne 3 S
297 (101 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1838 (705 km)
Reuter Wolfgang
NOVA Oryx L Simply Red
269 (98 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1838 (705 km)
Guglielmi Giuseppe
Mentor
62 (23 km)
 
Südpfälzer GFC
1838 (705 km)
Böspflug Robert
Gradient Aspen 2
56 (22 km)
9
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
493 (303 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Paguyo Dirk
Kite
344 (93 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Braun Andreas
bautek Twister
197 (101 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Kiefer Michael Vitus
T2C
169 (96 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Huber Fredi
ATOS V
126 (56 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Ludwig Klaus
Atos-C
126 (42 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Kresse Matthias
XC 155
81 (41 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Arend Markus
Omega6
70 (12 km)
 
Drachenflieger-Club Trier
1675 (765 km)
Dworak Michael
Spice
69 (20 km)
10
Gleitschirmflieger Lindenfels
1103 (419 km)
Winter Peter
Crossblade
538 (196 km)
 
Gleitschirmflieger Lindenfels
1103 (419 km)
Balser Carlo
U-Turn Airwolf XC
494 (198 km)
 
Gleitschirmflieger Lindenfels
1103 (419 km)
Strauch Joachim
Gradient Golden 2
71 (26 km)
11
Drachenflugclub Saar
1041 (503 km)
Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9
307 (127 km)
 
Drachenflugclub Saar
1041 (503 km)
Bummer Jürgen
Laminar Z8
300 (171 km)
 
Drachenflugclub Saar
1041 (503 km)
Norden Frank
Bautek Kite
281 (126 km)
 
Drachenflugclub Saar
1041 (503 km)
Faber Rainer
ATOS VX
85 (57 km)
 
Drachenflugclub Saar
1041 (503 km)
Maier Rüdiger
AIR Atos-C
68 (23 km)
12
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
773 (261 km)
Haeffner Dirk
Atos VX
703 (234 km)
 
Ourewäller Iwwefliejer
773 (261 km)
Wetzel Christoph
Spice
70 (27 km)
13
Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
659 (231 km)
Braun Lothar
ATOS VQ
433 (144 km)
 
Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
659 (231 km)
Seibel Stefan
R 10.2
175 (70 km)
 
Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
659 (231 km)
Braun Manuela
ATOS S
51 (17 km)
14
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
655 (149 km)
Langen Martin
Skywalk Poison²
385 (86 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
655 (149 km)
Hänsel Torsten
Summit XC
158 (43 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
655 (149 km)
Beeck Thomas
Summit XC
57 (10 km)
 
Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
655 (149 km)
Metzl Hans-Ulrich
Poison 2
55 (10 km)
15
Ostwindfreunde
535 (214 km)
Krick Joachim
B 5
424 (170 km)
 
Ostwindfreunde
535 (214 km)
Schürholz Theo
Trango 3 SM
111 (44 km)
16
1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
65 (24 km)
Zotz Hermann
Epsilon5
65 (24 km)