Einzelwertung 2006
Punkte gesamt: 14042 (6628 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Lang Harald solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
Aeros Combat L
280 262 246 788 (374 km)
2 Schumacher Georg solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
Aeros Combat 14L
249 234 213 696 (365 km)
3 Etz Lukas solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
Airborne
252 207 189 648 (244 km)
4 Bummer Jürgen SaarlothrisDrachenflugclub Saar
Aeros Phantom
245 137 136 518 (304 km)
5 Löhr Wolf Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Omega 6
206 157 143 506 (217 km)
6 Marx Wolfi Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Omega 6
183 132 119 434 (217 km)
7 Huber Fredi SaarlothrisDrachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
214 140 76 430 (251 km)
8 Braun Lothar Nix wie nuff 1Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
ATOS C
233 114 67 414 (240 km)
9 Kierdorf Jens Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Omega X comp
163 161 61 385 (152 km)
10 Pieper Martin Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
GIN Bomerang Sport
160 132 85 377 (149 km)
11 Krick Joachim WolkenkratzerOstwindfreunde
Advance Omega 6
178 133 60 371 (186 km)
12 Böhm Ralf UP AND DOWND.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
FreeX Moon (DHV 1-2)
215 103 46 364 (146 km)
13 Willems Thomas obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
Paratech P44
178 76 60 314 (126 km)
14 Braun Andreas Just for funDrachenflieger-Club Trier
bautek Twister
184 92 36 312 (179 km)
15 Menet Daniel  Die Moselfalken
Advance Sigma 6
157 81 54 292 (120 km)
16 - SaarlothrisDrachenflugclub Saar
ATOS
107 102 80 289 (201 km)
17 Kirsch Simon obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
Nova Tycoon M
99 83 82 264 (132 km)
18 Kalenborn Axel obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
Icaro Incanto
128 69 66 263 (104 km)
19 Krumbiegel Michael AbwindzentriererOstwindfreunde
Gradient Golden
99 88 49 236 (94 km)
20 Reuter Wolfgang  Südpfälzer GFC
NOVA Mamboo M
89 72 70 231 (92 km)
21 Ott Markus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Spice
144 84 228 (76 km)
22 Droste Martin WolkenkratzerDie Moselfalken
Windtech Quarx 1
80 75 72 227 (106 km)
23 Becker Uli up and awayDGC Siebengebirge
Nova Artax S
94 64 61 219 (88 km)
24 Bürger Rainer WolkenkratzerDie Moselfalken
PARATECH PBI 5
102 59 58 219 (74 km)
25 Dajek Ulrich WolkenkratzerDie Moselfalken
Nova Radon
150 59 209 (105 km)
26 König Matthias VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
bautek Twister
122 85 207 (69 km)
27 Felton Jason solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
ATOS
99 99 198 (132 km)
28 Seibel Stefan Nix wie nuff 1Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
Ghostbuster
84 65 43 192 (129 km)
29 Marx Bettina Chicken WingsDie Moselfalken
UP-Kantega
73 61 57 191 (64 km)
30 Böspflug Robert Duddefliecher 1Südpfälzer GFC
Swing Mistral 3
76 60 52 188 (75 km)
31 Daum Frank Nix wie nuff 1Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
Gradient Aspen
79 62 44 185 (83 km)
32 Schulz Bastian Die AnfängerDrachenflugclub Saar
Twister
69 59 51 179 (113 km)
33 Rosenau Gerd  Die Moselfalken
Nemesis L
120 45 165 (66 km)
34 Kandels Heinz Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Independence Excalibur
73 39 37 149 (65 km)
35 Jung Patrick solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
Atos C
60 39 38 137 (75 km)
36 Müller Michael obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
Cayenne 2
50 45 40 135 (63 km)
37 Braun Thorsten Alte_Herren_In_Die_LuftD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Poisen
77 53 130 (65 km)
38 Schüller Bärbel Chicken WingsDie Moselfalken
Ozone Vibe
76 53 129 (52 km)
39 Maier Rüdiger Die AnfängerDrachenflugclub Saar
AIR Atos-C
68 60 128 (64 km)
40 Baumer Karl-Heinz obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
XIX Form 3
54 38 33 125 (56 km)
41 Thieser Stefan WolkenkratzerDie Moselfalken
Laminar ST
76 48 124 (67 km)
42 Eschweiler Klaus Weiher GeierDFC Vulkaneifel
Nova Artax M
66 52 118 (37 km)
43 Gräbel Martin AbwindzentriererOstwindfreunde
Airwave Sport2
115 115 (46 km)
44 Beutelmann Michael Duddefliecher 1Südpfälzer GFC
Gradient Aspen 28
62 47 109 (54 km)
45 Jasper Matthias last but not leastDie Moselfalken
Skywalk Tequila M
75 33 108 (43 km)
46 Motschiedler Uwe Weiher GeierDie Moselfalken
Dragon 2
104 104 (42 km)
47 Diewald Norbert  Die Moselfalken
Mamboo
103 103 (41 km)
48 Lichter Josef VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
A-I-R Atos
61 40 101 (70 km)
49 Blonske Oliver  Die Moselfalken
Boomerang Sport
97 97 (48 km)
50 Huber Karin  Drachenflugclub Saar
Laminar Master 12
89 89 (51 km)
51 Bohländer Steffan  1. Odenwälder DGC
Finesse Plus
86 86 (43 km)
52 Norden Frank SaarFlexDrachenflugclub Saar
bautek Twister
45 38 83 (28 km)
53 Braun Manuela nix wie nuff 2Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
ATOS S
45 32 77 (77 km)
54 Torn Achim Nix wie nuff 1Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
Nova Tycoon
76 76 (38 km)
55 Reiser Jutta  Südpfälzer GFC
P44
43 32 75 (30 km)
56 Koch Hans VulkanfliegerDFC Vulkaneifel
bautek Twister
74 74 (25 km)
57 Kalenborn Sabine  Die Moselfalken
Independence Dragon
36 36 72 (29 km)
58 Gresch Horst Alte_Herren_In_Die_LuftD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Skywalk Cayenne 2
70 70 (35 km)
59 Budack Lars  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
GIN Oasis
70 70 (28 km)
60 Nünning Manfred last but not leastDie Moselfalken
Rebel
68 68 (27 km)
61 Reuter Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Seedwings Merlin 146
60 60 (17 km)
62 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS C
58 58 (38 km)
63 Kiesenbauer Jürgen  1. Odenwälder DGC
UP Trango 2
56 56 (28 km)
64 - VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
A.I.R. ATOS VX
55 55 (37 km)
65 Breithaupt Götz UP AND DOWND.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
BiBeta 3
45 45 (15 km)
66 Gäbler Fredi  Die Moselfalken
Airwave - Sport 3
45 45 (9 km)
67 Haba Josef up and awayDGC Siebengebirge
Magic-4/ Airwave
44 44 (22 km)
68 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Just for funDrachenflieger-Club Trier
bautek Spice
41 41 (28 km)
69 Franken Claudia VulkanfliegerDFC Vulkaneifel
Vertigo 13
40 40 (26 km)
70 Elsenbach Nicole Chicken WingsDie Moselfalken
Advance Omega 5 s
37 37 (18 km)
71 Großmann Peter up and awayDGC Siebengebirge
Advance Epsilon 5
36 36 (7 km)
72 Reitz Johannes Weiher GeierDie Moselfalken
Sigma 6
34 34 (17 km)