Teamwertung 2017
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 Uffdreher 4697 (1441 km) Harich Armin
SKYWALK Chili4 S
1764 (406 km)
  Freund Wolfgang
Gleitschirm
1367 (541 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Chili4
1076 (324 km)
  Braun Thorsten
Chili
313 (110 km)
  Mittelbach Eike
Enzo
177 (62 km)
2 Die ewigen Talente 4014 (1033 km) Pieper Martin
M6L
1284 (307 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Cure
1126 (363 km)
  Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
932 (156 km)
  Droste Martin
U-Cross
672 (207 km)
3 Die Flachlandtiroler 3973 (1158 km) Meyer Tim-Patrick
Knight
1281 (364 km)
  Müller Christian
Zeno
974 (302 km)
  Stingl Jochen
Chili4
861 (196 km)
  Sorg Julian
Cayenne 5 M
857 (296 km)
4 Miles and More 3332 (1275 km) Braun Holger
Zeno
1267 (486 km)
  Herwig Klaus
Zeno ML oder M6
704 (305 km)
  Stollberg Christoph
Skywalke Spice
673 (234 km)
  Sieland Florian
Zeno
523 (190 km)
  Eder Christian
Delta 2
165 (60 km)
5 K Team 2974 (1016 km) Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
826 (289 km)
  Moos Benjamin
Delta L
673 (186 km)
  Lang Frank M.
10-o
471 (172 km)
  Kohler Joachim
Mentor 4
589 (206 km)
  Jirgal Thomas
Lotus One
415 (164 km)
6 Michelstadt Airlines 2877 (1091 km) Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ 10
1043 (387 km)
  Haeffner Dirk
Atos VR12
1024 (379 km)
  Ehrenfried Kai
Seedwings Spyder 14
516 (202 km)
  Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
198 (81 km)
  Villhard Hansjürgen
Atos
96 (43 km)
7 Hubbelhüpfer 2747 (1059 km) Schremmer Torsten
Tequila 4
846 (295 km)
  Trunk Rainer
trango xc3
801 (347 km)
  Kiesenbauer Jürgen
M6
591 (236 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Elan2
385 (137 km)
  Heinz Marcel
Lhotse
124 (43 km)
8 Meandertalair 2690 (798 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
1003 (239 km)
  Kirsch Simon
Zeno
484 (165 km)
  Wilhelmi Harald
Boomerang10
570 (200 km)
  Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
502 (169 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
131 (25 km)
9 Duddefliecher 1 2474 (814 km) Dierolf Martin
Artik-4
929 (243 km)
  Laible Martin
Boomerang 10
648 (288 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Delta2ML
501 (138 km)
  Petry Daniel
LM6
396 (147 km)
10 Klosterbrüder 2386 (912 km) Schmeck Ulrich
King M
981 (424 km)
  Kößler Markus
Alpina 2
648 (235 km)
  Klebl Ulrich
Alpina 2
552 (165 km)
  Jestädt Hubert
Omega 8
205 (88 km)
11 Maifeldquerer 2317 (568 km) Krick Joachim
M6
910 (233 km)
  Wilbertz Thomas
Mentor 3
619 (133 km)
  Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
432 (76 km)
  Spaude Erik
Iota
356 (124 km)
12 wirspringengleich 2220 (766 km) Budack Lars
Zeno
696 (257 km)
  Hoffmann Tom
Delta 2
520 (139 km)
  Preißing Jens
Atlas
403 (147 km)
  Venzke Burkhard
Mantra 4
463 (172 km)
  Derousseaux Ulli
Sigma 9
138 (50 km)
13 Nichtweitaberschön 2132 (618 km) Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
Cure
708 (247 km)
  Thieser Stefan
Macpara Elan2
619 (179 km)
  Mai Christine
chilli 3
498 (121 km)
  Hahn Franz
Atlas
197 (33 km)
  Bladt Christoph
110 (39 km)
14 Vulkandrachen 1844 (759 km) Strack Klaus
Atos V
539 (200 km)
  Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
503 (250 km)
  Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
412 (196 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz
287 (86 km)
  Roski Astrid
Spyder 12,5
103 (29 km)
15 Saartäubchen 1832 (383 km) Hennen Johannes
Mentor 4
800 (133 km)
  Hennen Markus
Carrera
378 (70 km)
  Meis Lorenz
Delta 2
361 (131 km)
  Justen Hermann
chilli 3
293 (48 km)
16 Betreutes Fliegen 1752 (508 km) Schöpe Stephan
Cure
642 (172 km)
  Raczeck Bruno
Alpina 2
531 (171 km)
  Schwehn Achim
C5(S)
272 (81 km)
  Honsek Jürgen
Aspen 4 26
243 (72 km)
  Bronkalla Georg
Sigma 8
64 (12 km)
17 RhönAir Racing 1649 (447 km) Beyer Wolli
Advance IOTA
932 (196 km)
  Frings Alexander
Trango XC3
343 (113 km)
  von der Höh Egbert
ENZO1
237 (91 km)
  Ochmann Remy
Gravis
137 (48 km)
18 Zugvögel 1550 (405 km) Gross Klaudius
Mentor 3 M
544 (116 km)
  Millat Bernd
Mentor 3 M
401 (92 km)
  Heiliger Joachim
Arriba 3
389 (137 km)
  Welk Henning
Tequila 4
122 (43 km)
  Klein Marcus
Ozone Swift 4 MS
94 (18 km)
19 Stets bemüht 1395 (402 km) Weiss Dirk
Sycross one
696 (156 km)
  Balz Ralf
Mentor 4 Light S
329 (114 km)
  Maier Wolfgang
Atlas
288 (101 km)
  Schneider Christian
Sigma 8
82 (30 km)
20 XC Gaudi Team 2017 992 (252 km) Hübschen Tobias
Epsilon 8
280 (72 km)
  Peifer Olaf
Zeno
278 (85 km)
  Goss Susanne
Chily 4
259 (46 km)
  klamp dimi
aircross u-cross
114 (42 km)
  Thiel Bernhard
BGD Epic
61 (9 km)
21 Spiderpigs 918 (310 km) Faber Rainer
ATOS VX
269 (109 km)
  Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9 14.1
238 (76 km)
  Demerath Michael
U2 160
233 (65 km)
  Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
115 (42 km)
  Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
63 (17 km)
22 Glanhinkel 904 (224 km) Becker Udo
Chili 3
531 (130 km)
  Umstätter Uwe
carrera plus L
157 (55 km)
  Metzl Hans-Ulrich
Carrera+ XL
116 (19 km)
  Hänsel Torsten
chili 3
100 (19 km)
23 Rhöner Himmelhunde 859 (236 km) Hartmann Marcus
Mentor 5
525 (148 km)
  Rausch Markus
Chili 3
273 (66 km)
  Bosold Christoph
Arriba 3
61 (21 km)
24 Zapfenpflücker 845 (222 km) Grosse-Pawig Oliver
Sigma 10
314 (71 km)
  Reguera Carlos
Mentor 4
276 (69 km)
  Stähly Boris
Sigma 9
110 (40 km)
  Schuchardt Susanne
Ion 4
84 (14 km)
  Bienek Peter
Ozone Mantra M6 L
61 (26 km)
25 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 783 (287 km) Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
303 (112 km)
  Lange Oliver
Atos VR
223 (83 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
179 (66 km)
  Oswald Winfried
Zephir CX
78 (26 km)
26 Team Sauerland 708 (266 km) Santin Moreno Manuel
IP 6 23
276 (89 km)
  Klaiß Stephan
Triton 2
262 (104 km)
  Lenz Alexander
Mantra M6
170 (74 km)
27 RhönAir Ltd 647 (168 km) Rosin Volker
Zeno
372 (87 km)
  Becker Jörg
King L
198 (54 km)
  Kamphausen Olaf
Mentor3
77 (27 km)