Gemeldete Teams für den XCCup 2017
 Team NameWertungsflügeMitglied 1Mitglied 2Mitglied 3Mitglied 4Mitglied 5
Betreutes Fliegen
21
Bronkalla, Georg Honsek, Jürgen Raczeck, Bruno Schöpe, Stephan Schwehn, Achim
Die ewigen Talente
37
Dajek, Ulrich Droste, Martin Gräbel, Martin Pieper, Martin Schüller, Bärbel
Die Flachlandtiroler
52
Gawlik, Conny Meyer, Tim-Patrick Müller, Christian Sorg, Julian Stingl, Jochen
Duddefliecher 1
28
Dierolf, Martin Grübner, Eric Laible, Martin Petry, Daniel Reuter, Wolfgang
Glanhinkel
11
Becker, Udo Hänsel, Torsten Kohler, Roland Metzl, Hans-Ulrich Umstätter, Uwe
Good Cup Bad Cup
1
Herres, Gerd Jenal, Marc Jobda, Paul Roth, Elmar welter, Daniel
Hubbelhüpfer
22
Heinz, Marcel Kiesenbauer, Jürgen Schremmer, Torsten Trui, Wolfgang Trunk, Rainer
K Team
46
Bühner, Gerald Jirgal, Thomas Kohler, Joachim Lang, Frank M. Moos, Benjamin
Klosterbrüder
19
Jestädt, Hubert Klebl, Ulrich Kößler, Markus Schmeck, Ulrich Stöhr, Joachim
Maifeldquerer
33
Böhm, Ralf Krick, Joachim Spaude, Erik Szepanek, Katrin Wilbertz, Thomas
Meandertalair
40
Kirsch, Simon Löhr, Wolf Menet, Daniel Weber, Andre Wilhelmi, Harald
Michelstadt Airlines
23
Ehrenfried, Kai Haeffner, Dirk Schumacher, Georg Villhard, Hansjürgen Wetzel, Christoph
Miles and More
32
Braun, Holger Eder, Christian Herwig, Klaus Sieland, Florian Stollberg, Christoph
Nichtweitaberschön
43
Bladt, Christoph Hahn, Franz Mai, Christine Ruhnow/Schingnitz, Marcus Thieser, Stefan
RhönAir
17
Engel, Sascha Herzog-Best, Heike Leitsch, Dirk Reith, Konrad Seibert, Alexander
RhönAir Helicopter Staffel
1
Engel, Dorothee Füller, Christof Herbig, Sascha Werner, Siegbert Zeiß, Elisabeth
RhönAir Ltd
5
Becker, Jörg Kamphausen, Olaf kramm, detlef Rosin, Volker tennent, lisa
RhönAir Racing
14
Beyer, Wolli Frings, Alexander Niedenführ, Oliver Ochmann, Remy von der Höh, Egbert
Rhöner Himmelhunde
9
Bosold, Christoph Ditschke, Oliver Hartmann, Marcus Rausch, Markus Walch, Steffen
Saartäubchen
18
Hennen, Johannes Hennen, Markus Justen, Hermann Meis, Lorenz Müller, Thomas
Schwanzlastig getrimmt
4
Kockerscheidt, Hans-G. Lange, Oliver Lenzen, Edward Oswald, Winfried Schweitzer, Michael
Spiderpigs
13
Demerath, Michael Eckard, Udo Faber, Rainer Gross, Olaf Nilius, Sascha
Stets bemüht
11
Balz, Ralf Dörr, Jonas Maier, Wolfgang Schneider, Christian Weiss, Dirk
Team Sauerland
7
Kefer, Rafael Klaiß, Stephan Lenz, Alexander Mertin, Jan-Philipp Santin Moreno, Manuel
Uffdreher
36
Bender, Siegfried Braun, Thorsten Freund, Wolfgang Harich, Armin Mittelbach, Eike
Vulkandrachen
21
Franken, Claudia Franken, Walter Gerlach, Thomas Roski, Astrid Strack, Klaus
wirspringengleich
28
Budack, Lars Derousseaux, Ulli Hoffmann, Tom Preißing, Jens Venzke, Burkhard
XC Gaudi Team 2017
22
Goss, Susanne Hübschen, Tobias klamp, dimi Peifer, Olaf Thiel, Bernhard
Zapfenpflücker
19
Bienek, Peter Grosse-Pawig, Oliver Reguera, Carlos Schuchardt, Susanne Stähly, Boris
Zugvögel
13
Gross, Klaudius Heiliger, Joachim Klein, Marcus Millat, Bernd Welk, Henning