Einzelwertung 2017
Punkte gesamt: 87958 (27440 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Harich Armin UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
SKYWALK Chili4 S
767 608 389 1764 (406 km)
2 Nissen Sven  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Cayenne 5 S
519 517 360 1396 (552 km)
3 Freund Wolfgang UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Gleitschirm
549 497 321 1367 (540 km)
4 Pieper Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
M6L
444 439 401 1284 (306 km)
5 Meyer Tim-Patrick Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Knight
458 456 367 1281 (365 km)
6 Braun Holger Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
509 442 316 1267 (487 km)
7 Dajek Ulrich Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Cure
457 365 304 1126 (364 km)
8 Schumacher Timo  Die Moselfalken
Cure
488 297 295 1080 (296 km)
9 Bender Siegfried UffdreherD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili4
463 322 291 1076 (323 km)
10 May Reinhard  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Ozone Enzo 1
430 379 238 1047 (306 km)
11 Schumacher Georg Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ 10
382 338 323 1043 (386 km)
12 Haeffner Dirk Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
398 314 312 1024 (379 km)
13 Menet Daniel MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
345 332 326 1003 (239 km)
14 Schmeck Ulrich KlosterbrüderGleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
King M
352 329 300 981 (424 km)
15 Müller Christian Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
388 328 258 974 (301 km)
16 Hoffmann Erwin  Die Moselfalken
Mentor 5
372 315 253 940 (239 km)
17 Seibert Alexander RhönAirRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Alpina 2 S
370 319 244 933 (339 km)
18 Beyer Wolli RhönAir RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Advance IOTA
359 320 253 932 (196 km)
19 Gräbel Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Tequila 4
600 245 87 932 (156 km)
20 Dierolf Martin Duddefliecher 1Südpfälzer GFC
Artik-4
357 289 283 929 (243 km)
21 Krick Joachim MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
425 251 234 910 (233 km)
22 Stingl Jochen Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
293 286 282 861 (196 km)
23 Sorg Julian Die FlachlandtirolerAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Cayenne 5 M
300 292 265 857 (296 km)
24 Reiss Maik  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
King
322 277 254 853 (369 km)
25 Schremmer Torsten HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Tequila 4
343 264 239 846 (296 km)
26 Bühner Gerald K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
323 290 213 826 (289 km)
27 Moos Benjamin K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Delta L
404 269 136 809 (239 km)
28 Trunk Rainer HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
trango xc3
319 254 228 801 (347 km)
29 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
354 259 187 800 (134 km)
30 Schürholz Theo  Skyteam-Neuss
Astral 7
264 230 221 715 (228 km)
31 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Cure
257 229 222 708 (246 km)
32 Herwig Klaus Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno ML oder M6
291 259 154 704 (305 km)
33 Budack Lars wirspringengleichD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
272 259 165 696 (258 km)
34 Weiss Dirk Stets bemühtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Sycross one
288 220 188 696 (156 km)
35 Stollberg Christoph Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Skywalke Spice
253 238 182 673 (233 km)
36 Sieland Florian Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
336 187 150 673 (226 km)
37 Droste Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
U-Cross
284 212 176 672 (208 km)
38 Laible Martin Duddefliecher 1Südpfälzer GFC
Boomerang 10
264 208 176 648 (288 km)
39 Kößler Markus KlosterbrüderGleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
Alpina 2
337 192 119 648 (235 km)
40 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
269 202 171 642 (246 km)
41 Schöpe Stephan Betreutes FliegenOstwindfreunde
Cure
243 204 195 642 (173 km)
42 Thieser Stefan NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Macpara Elan2
310 163 146 619 (179 km)
43 Wilbertz Thomas MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 3
283 169 167 619 (134 km)
44 Gresch Horst  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
273 181 150 604 (217 km)
45 Kiesenbauer Jürgen HubbelhüpferBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
M6
253 217 121 591 (236 km)
46 Kohler Joachim K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4
206 200 183 589 (206 km)
47 Jirgal Thomas K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Lotus One
228 187 173 588 (232 km)
48 Blonske Oliver  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
271 160 157 588 (229 km)
49 Kirsch Simon MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Zeno
279 205 101 585 (192 km)
50 Paske Marian  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Nexus
200 190 189 579 (183 km)
51 Wilhelmi Harald MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Boomerang10
243 217 110 570 (200 km)
52 Armbrust Karl-Peter  1. Pfälzer DGFC
279 185 106 570 (199 km)
53 Zenker Manfred  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Poison X-Alps
280 146 129 555 (246 km)
54 Winter Peter  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4
207 190 156 553 (193 km)
55 Klebl Ulrich KlosterbrüderGleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
Alpina 2
321 128 103 552 (164 km)
56 Gross Klaudius ZugvögelAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 3 M
267 140 137 544 (116 km)
57 Weis Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili 4
243 168 131 542 (189 km)
58 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
242 161 136 539 (200 km)
59 Ihlein Guido  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor 3 light
336 121 82 539 (151 km)
60 Raczeck Bruno Betreutes FliegenOstwindfreunde
Alpina 2
222 181 128 531 (171 km)
61 Sonnleitner Christian  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera
207 165 159 531 (131 km)
62 Becker Udo GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
229 151 151 531 (131 km)
63 Hartmann Marcus Rhöner HimmelhundeGleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
Mentor 5
253 192 80 525 (149 km)
64 Hoffmann Tom wirspringengleichD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 2
179 174 167 520 (139 km)
65 Ehrenfried Kai Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Seedwings Spyder 14
187 184 145 516 (202 km)
66 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
227 165 111 503 (250 km)
67 Löhr Wolf MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Mantra6
200 157 145 502 (169 km)
68 Reuter Wolfgang Duddefliecher 1Südpfälzer GFC
Delta2ML
305 104 92 501 (137 km)
69 Mai Christine NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
202 149 147 498 (120 km)
70 Preißing Jens wirspringengleichD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Atlas
231 172 92 495 (164 km)
71 Wissel Kai  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo M
298 130 66 494 (137 km)
72 Hein Uwe  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
chili4
197 158 123 478 (167 km)
73 Speis Martin  Skyteam-Neuss
Mantra M6
175 163 138 476 (146 km)
74 Venzke Burkhard wirspringengleichD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mantra 4
179 152 132 463 (172 km)
75 Hackenberg Jens  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Mentor 3
202 145 112 459 (134 km)
76 Elmenhorst David  Die Moselfalken
Tequila 4
173 146 127 446 (133 km)
77 Amberg Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
160 156 122 438 (105 km)
78 Braun Thorsten UffdreherDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Chili
165 148 124 437 (147 km)
79 Böhm Ralf MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
177 140 115 432 (77 km)
80 Gasda Jürgen  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Phantom
175 126 126 427 (139 km)
81 Langen Martin  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
149 147 129 425 (82 km)
82 Riegler Hansjörg  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Iota
193 150 77 420 (147 km)
83 Gerlach Thomas VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
142 142 128 412 (196 km)
84 Millat Bernd ZugvögelAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 3 M
141 135 125 401 (92 km)
85 Petry Daniel Duddefliecher 1Südpfälzer GFC
LM6
153 126 117 396 (147 km)
86 Benker Gerhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Zeno
149 148 97 394 (128 km)
87 Hanshans Stefan  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili 4
201 111 79 391 (75 km)
88 Heiliger Joachim ZugvögelAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Arriba 3
183 133 73 389 (136 km)
89 Matiebe Nico  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili 4
145 125 117 387 (91 km)
90 Trui Wolfgang HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Elan2
305 80 385 (137 km)
91 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
180 107 94 381 (112 km)
92 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
137 134 107 378 (69 km)
93 Rosin Volker RhönAir LtdRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Zeno
175 103 94 372 (87 km)
94 Watzel Volker  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
LM 6
252 118 370 (160 km)
95 Derousseaux Ulli wirspringengleichD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
138 129 102 369 (134 km)
96 Michail Karakatsanis  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
143 120 100 363 (63 km)
97 Meis Lorenz SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Delta 2
147 141 73 361 (131 km)
98 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
221 139 360 (107 km)
99 Spaude Erik MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
159 106 91 356 (125 km)
100 Frings Alexander RhönAir RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Trango XC3
126 113 104 343 (113 km)
101 Morell Wolfgang  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
delta 2 m blau
209 123 332 (99 km)
102 Balz Ralf Stets bemühtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4 Light S
149 110 70 329 (115 km)
103 Weber Andre MeandertalairDie Moselfalken
Artik 4
131 101 95 327 (67 km)
104 Mittelbach Eike UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
177 143 320 (130 km)
105 Stemminger Robert  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Gleitschirm
168 88 63 319 (116 km)
106 Grosse-Pawig Oliver ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Sigma 10
108 104 102 314 (72 km)
107 Eckhardt Arno  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor4
118 118 78 314 (55 km)
108 Christ Gerhard  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4 S
154 88 71 313 (110 km)
109 Siebert Edgar  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Mentor 3
134 101 76 311 (109 km)
110 Zils Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
129 92 83 304 (86 km)
111 Lenzen Edward Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
303 303 (112 km)
112 Becker-Geib Manfred  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 4
113 97 88 298 (52 km)
113 Justen Hermann SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
108 105 80 293 (49 km)
114 Rosenstein Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Tequila 4
110 95 86 291 (102 km)
115 Wetzel Christoph Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
100 98 90 288 (114 km)
116 Maier Wolfgang Stets bemühtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Atlas
144 73 71 288 (101 km)
117 Hahn Franz NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
Atlas
106 91 90 287 (48 km)
118 Schade Wolfgang  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Atlas
177 108 285 (100 km)
119 Hübschen Tobias XC Gaudi Team 2017Die Moselfalken
Epsilon 8
103 102 75 280 (72 km)
120 Peifer Olaf XC Gaudi Team 2017Die Moselfalken
Zeno
107 93 78 278 (85 km)
121 Brechtel Gerhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Sigma 9 / 27
100 96 82 278 (72 km)
122 Schüßler Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Ion 4
108 99 70 277 (77 km)
123 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-S
101 95 80 276 (102 km)
124 Santin Moreno Manuel Team SauerlandAirwalker e.V.
IP 6 23
187 89 276 (89 km)
125 Reguera Carlos ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
130 74 72 276 (70 km)
126 Rausch Markus Rhöner HimmelhundeRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Chili 3
158 115 273 (66 km)
127 Schwehn Achim Betreutes FliegenOstwindfreunde
C5(S)
191 81 272 (80 km)
128 Zils Stefan  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Epsilon8
155 115 270 (88 km)
129 Faber Rainer SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS VX
127 75 67 269 (109 km)
130 Gail Berthold  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
113 88 66 267 (48 km)
131 Klaiß Stephan Team SauerlandAirwalker e.V.
Triton 2
105 80 77 262 (104 km)
132 Goss Susanne XC Gaudi Team 2017Die Moselfalken
Chily 4
88 87 84 259 (46 km)
133 Wingerter Bernhard  Südpfälzer GFC
gto 2 L
116 74 68 258 (77 km)
134 Bladt Christoph NichtweitaberschönDie Moselfalken
110 74 72 256 (67 km)
135 Eder Christian Miles and MorePC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Delta 2
165 89 254 (92 km)
136 Görgen Markus  Die Moselfalken
Mentor 2
98 79 73 250 (58 km)
137 Honsek Jürgen Betreutes FliegenOstwindfreunde
Aspen 4 26
87 86 70 243 (72 km)
138 Hünerasky Nick  Die Moselfalken
Sigma 10
100 77 66 243 (48 km)
139 Nilius Sascha SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Laminar Z9 14.1
142 96 238 (76 km)
140 Schüller Bärbel Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Kantega XC2
85 78 75 238 (69 km)
141 Zotz Hermann  Die Moselfalken
Makalu 4
94 79 65 238 (56 km)
142 von der Höh Egbert RhönAir RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
ENZO1
162 75 237 (90 km)
143 Hild Reiner  Südpfälzer GFC
Chili 4
90 75 69 234 (37 km)
144 Demerath Michael SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
U2 160
96 71 66 233 (65 km)
145 Lange Oliver Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
223 223 (83 km)
146 Balser Carlo  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
LM6 -L
221 221 (96 km)
147 Rinklin Rolf  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Bi Golden 2
140 81 221 (55 km)
148 Flick Stefan  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Tequila 4M
215 215 (75 km)
149 Ott Markus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
143 71 214 (80 km)
150 Altrichter Fritz  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Gleitschirm Ozone Delta 3
79 65 64 208 (35 km)
151 Hanssen Andreas  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Gin Carrera
116 91 207 (56 km)
152 Jestädt Hubert KlosterbrüderGleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
Omega 8
140 65 205 (88 km)
153 Roski Astrid VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 12,5
103 98 201 (56 km)
154 Becker Jörg RhönAir LtdRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
King L
198 198 (54 km)
155 Gasda Nadine  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Ion 3
120 76 196 (54 km)
156 Schenkel Adrian  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4
106 85 191 (67 km)
157 Cordier Philippe  Die Moselfalken
Base Light
190 190 (67 km)
158 König Matthias  DFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VX
121 68 189 (70 km)
159 Weitzel Bernd  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
184 184 (88 km)
160 Heinz Marcel HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Lhotse
124 60 184 (64 km)
161 Lochmann Kerstin  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Anakis 3
96 85 181 (46 km)
162 Enders H.C.  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mentor 3
102 78 180 (63 km)
163 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
179 179 (66 km)
164 Lenz Alexander Team SauerlandAirwalker e.V.
Mantra M6
108 62 170 (73 km)
165 Maillinger Karl  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS C
164 164 (73 km)
166 Leitsch Dirk RhönAirRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Tequila 4
89 69 158 (39 km)
167 Umstätter Uwe GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
carrera plus L
157 157 (55 km)
168 Roth Dirk  Die Moselfalken
IOTA
90 67 157 (25 km)
169 Link Martin  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Epsilon 7
153 153 (56 km)
170 Dörr Jonas  Asslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili 3 XXS
149 149 (52 km)
171 Siuda Jean-Paul  Die Moselfalken
BASE M
87 61 148 (27 km)
172 Rößler Stefan  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Nova Mentor 3
141 141 (49 km)
173 Ochmann Remy RhönAir RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Gravis
137 137 (48 km)
174 Huber Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
134 134 (50 km)
175 Welk Henning ZugvögelAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Tequila 4
122 122 (43 km)
176 Bach Mirco  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Tequila 4
122 122 (24 km)
177 Haas Lucian  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Base
120 120 (20 km)
178 Metzl Hans-Ulrich GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Carrera+ XL
116 116 (19 km)
179 Gross Olaf SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
115 115 (42 km)
180 klamp dimi XC Gaudi Team 2017Die Moselfalken
aircross u-cross
114 114 (42 km)
181 Haas Mario  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 8
110 110 (40 km)
182 Stähly Boris ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Sigma 9
110 110 (40 km)
183 Christoph Achim  Ostwindfreunde
Mentor4 XS
105 105 (37 km)
184 Hänsel Torsten GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
chili 3
100 100 (19 km)
185 Villhard Hansjürgen Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos
96 96 (43 km)
186 Beeck Thomas  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Sigma 8
95 95 (18 km)
187 Klein Marcus ZugvögelAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Ozone Swift 4 MS
94 94 (18 km)
188 Roth Elmar Good Cup Bad CupDie Moselfalken
Eden 6
94 94 (16 km)
189 Kujawski Andrzej  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Icon
89 89 (21 km)
190 Bollig Thomas  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Kite
87 87 (29 km)
191 Köthnig Uli  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Cayenne 5
87 87 (19 km)
192 Ricken Susanne  Die Moselfalken
Eden 5
86 86 (14 km)
193 Lehmann Martin  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili4
85 85 (30 km)
194 Küsters Martin  Die Moselfalken
Marvel 25
85 85 (18 km)
195 Reininger Andreas  Südpfälzer GFC
Gleitschirm
84 84 (30 km)
196 Schuchardt Susanne ZapfenpflückerDie Moselfalken
Ion 4
84 84 (14 km)
197 Szepanek Katrin MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo
84 84 (14 km)
198 Allmann Andreas  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
ION 4
84 84 (12 km)
199 Schneider Christian Stets bemühtAsslarer Gleitschirmflieger
Sigma 8
82 82 (30 km)
200 Hoffmann Joachim  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Tequila 4
79 79 (13 km)
201 Kleemann Thorsten  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Astral 7
78 78 (31 km)
202 Hummel Christian  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Advance Sigma 9
78 78 (28 km)
203 Oswald Winfried Schwanzlastig getrimmtDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Zephir CX
78 78 (26 km)
204 Möller Arno  Die Moselfalken
BGD Cure M
78 78 (17 km)
205 Kamphausen Olaf RhönAir LtdRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Mentor3
77 77 (27 km)
206 Böspflug Robert  Südpfälzer GFC
Rush 4
76 76 (27 km)
207 Kunkler Detlev  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
72 72 (14 km)
208 Zeiß Elisabeth RhönAir Helicopter StaffelRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Mescal 4
70 70 (23 km)
209 Kiel Thomas  Die Moselfalken
Mescal 4
67 67 (10 km)
210 Andree Timo  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
FIZZ
66 66 (18 km)
211 Beyer Claudia  Die Moselfalken
Optic
65 65 (11 km)
212 Bronkalla Georg Betreutes FliegenOstwindfreunde
Sigma 8
64 64 (12 km)
213 Franke Jörg  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
63 63 (25 km)
214 Eckard Udo SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
63 63 (17 km)
215 Ludwig Klaus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-C
62 62 (37 km)
216 Sell Werner  Südpfälzer GFC
Zeno
62 62 (15 km)
217 Bienek Peter ZapfenpflückerFun-Gliders-Westerwald e.V.
Ozone Mantra M6 L
61 61 (26 km)
218 Bosold Christoph Rhöner HimmelhundeGleitschirm-Club Kreuzberg Rhön e. V.
Arriba 3
61 61 (21 km)
219 Thiel Bernhard XC Gaudi Team 2017Die Moselfalken
BGD Epic
61 61 (9 km)
220 Dworak Michael  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Spice
60 60 (23 km)
221 Höttemann Philipp  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Mentor3
60 60 (21 km)
222 Langhoff Uwe  Die Moselfalken
Skyman CrossAlps
60 60 (11 km)