Teamwertung 2016
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 Uffdreher 3773 (1315 km) Harich Armin
SKYWALK Chili4 S
1293 (384 km)
  Freund Wolfgang
Gleitschirm
1005 (437 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Chili4
660 (161 km)
  Mittelbach Eike
Enzo
508 (241 km)
  Braun Thorsten
Chili
307 (93 km)
2 Nordhessen Pilots 3511 (1425 km) Herwig Klaus
Zeno ML oder M6
1034 (493 km)
  May Reinhard
Ozone Enzo 1
906 (251 km)
  Knur Maurice
841 (355 km)
  Scheler Marco
438 (208 km)
  Hummel Christian
Advance Sigma 9
292 (117 km)
3 Die Flachlandtiroler 3189 (1189 km) Meyer Tim-Patrick
Knight
931 (373 km)
  Müller Christian
Zeno
918 (332 km)
  Sorg Julian
Cayenne 5 M
582 (198 km)
  Gawlik Conny
390 (169 km)
  Stingl Jochen
Chili4
368 (118 km)
4 Michelstadt Airlines 2253 (835 km) Haeffner Dirk
Atos VR12
850 (314 km)
  Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ 10
840 (312 km)
  Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
329 (122 km)
  Kempe Bernhard
Atos C
234 (87 km)
5 K Team 2231 (791 km) Jirgal Thomas
Lotus One
638 (266 km)
  Moos Benjamin
Delta L
585 (194 km)
  Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
450 (179 km)
  Lang Frank M.
10-o
354 (100 km)
  Hein Uwe
chili4
204 (50 km)
6 Jolo Gleiter 2123 (898 km) Sieland Florian
Zeno
892 (388 km)
  Stollberg Christoph
Skywalke Spice
696 (303 km)
  Manegold Karsten
283 (104 km)
  Tabit Lars
168 (67 km)
  Bunsen Walter
84 (37 km)
7 Duddefliecher 1 2081 (911 km) Laible Martin
Boomerang 10
871 (436 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Delta2ML
613 (267 km)
  Petry Daniel
LM6
279 (99 km)
  Weinacht Uli
190 (53 km)
  Reininger Andreas
Gleitschirm
128 (56 km)
8 ANGRY BIRDS 2013 (605 km) Pieper Martin
M6L
672 (160 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Cure
637 (196 km)
  Droste Martin
U-Cross
398 (128 km)
  Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
306 (123 km)
9 Hangstarter 1737 (570 km) Braun Holger
Zeno
785 (303 km)
  Hackenberg Jens
Mentor 3
510 (184 km)
  Engelhard Andreas
225 (39 km)
  Odenthal Tommi
126 (25 km)
  Bernard Ralph
91 (18 km)
10 Vulkandrachen 1723 (629 km) Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
488 (181 km)
  Strack Klaus
Atos V
398 (147 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz
351 (113 km)
  Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
329 (121 km)
  Roski Astrid
Spyder 12,5
157 (67 km)
11 MeandertalAir 1534 (493 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
691 (227 km)
  Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
315 (96 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
265 (53 km)
  Wilhelmi Harald
Boomerang10
263 (117 km)
12 Hauptsache Raushauen 1517 (554 km) Hoffmann Erwin
Mentor 5
510 (133 km)
  Paske Marian
Nexus
504 (219 km)
  Flick Stefan
Tequila 4M
410 (164 km)
  Enders H.C.
Mentor 3
93 (37 km)
13 Nichtweitaberschön 1420 (405 km) Thieser Stefan
Macpara Elan2
521 (167 km)
  Hahn Franz
Atlas
355 (103 km)
  Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
Cure
241 (62 km)
  Bladt Christoph
226 (60 km)
  Mai Christine
chilli 3
77 (13 km)
14 Team Sauair 1369 (560 km) Risse Martin
650 (239 km)
  Santin Moreno Manuel
IP 6 23
340 (143 km)
  Schweers Thomas
319 (151 km)
  Lenz Alexander
Mantra M6
60 (26 km)
15 Hubbelhüpfer 1315 (533 km) Schremmer Torsten
Tequila 4
682 (272 km)
  Kiesenbauer Jürgen
M6
256 (102 km)
  Heinz Marcel
Lhotse
193 (77 km)
  Trunk Rainer
trango xc3
122 (53 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Elan2
62 (27 km)
16 Rhön Racing 1283 (480 km) Hartmann Marcus
Mentor 5
572 (211 km)
  Rausch Markus
Chili 3
444 (161 km)
  Ochmann Remy
Gravis
267 (107 km)
17 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 1173 (446 km) Lange Oliver
Atos VR
720 (278 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
263 (98 km)
  Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
190 (70 km)
18 Glanhinkel 1075 (308 km) Becker Udo
Chili 3
322 (77 km)
  Hänsel Torsten
chili 3
267 (79 km)
  Umstätter Uwe
carrera plus L
216 (79 km)
  Kohler Roland
199 (59 km)
  Wewerka Patrick
Mentor 2
71 (12 km)
19 Duddefliecher 4 850 (340 km) Sell Werner
Zeno
523 (206 km)
  Petry Günter
Mentor 4 L
235 (94 km)
  Esch Marco
92 (40 km)
20 Saartäubchen 796 (166 km) Hennen Johannes
Mentor 4
344 (88 km)
  Justen Hermann
chilli 3
236 (41 km)
  Hennen Markus
Carrera
216 (38 km)
21 BergsträsslAir 795 (268 km) Häcker Markus
392 (91 km)
  Dengler Thomas
Laminar 14, 1
265 (120 km)
  Mandler Jan
Moyes Litesport 4
138 (57 km)
22 Skyfreunde 634 (209 km) Schöpe Stephan
Cure
400 (128 km)
  Christoph Achim
Mentor4 XS
171 (69 km)
  Honsek Jürgen
Aspen 4 26
63 (13 km)
23 Spiderpigs 548 (222 km) Bummer Jürgen
Atos V
339 (150 km)
  Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
149 (55 km)
  Demerath Michael
U2 160
60 (17 km)
24 Duddefliecher 2 391 (91 km) Armbrust Karl-Peter
148 (34 km)
  Schlink Alexander
98 (20 km)
  Benker Gerhard
Zeno
77 (21 km)
  Wingerter Bernhard
gto 2 L
68 (17 km)