Gemeldete Teams für den XCCup 2016
 Team NameWertungsflügeMitglied 1Mitglied 2Mitglied 3Mitglied 4Mitglied 5
ANGRY BIRDS
30
Dajek, Ulrich Droste, Martin Gräbel, Martin Pieper, Martin Schüller, Bärbel
BergsträsslAir
11
Dengler, Thomas Häcker, Markus Mandler, Jan Sies, Florian Wahl, Peter
Die Flachlandtiroler
41
Gawlik, Conny Meyer, Tim-Patrick Müller, Christian Sorg, Julian Stingl, Jochen
Duddefliecher 1
21
Laible, Martin Petry, Daniel Reininger, Andreas Reuter, Wolfgang Weinacht, Uli
Duddefliecher 2
5
Armbrust, Karl-Peter Benker, Gerhard Dierolf, Martin Schlink, Alexander Wingerter, Bernhard
Duddefliecher 3
5
Böspflug, Robert Brechtel, Gerhard Grimm, Holger Przewosnik, Ralf Strauch, Thomas
Duddefliecher 4
8
Esch, Marco Grübner, Eric Hild, Reiner Petry, Günter Sell, Werner
Glanhinkel
15
Becker, Udo Hänsel, Torsten Kohler, Roland Umstätter, Uwe Wewerka, Patrick
Hangstarter
18
Bernard, Ralph Braun, Holger Engelhard, Andreas Hackenberg, Jens Odenthal, Tommi
Hauptsache Raushauen
18
Enders, H.C. Flick, Stefan Hoffmann, Erwin Paske, Marian Stemminger, Robert
Helden der Luftfahrt
2
Jenal, Marc Jobda, Paul Roth, Elmar Thiel, Bernhard welter, Daniel
Hubbelhüpfer
13
Heinz, Marcel Kiesenbauer, Jürgen Schremmer, Torsten Trui, Wolfgang Trunk, Rainer
Jolo Gleiter
19
Bunsen, Walter Manegold, Karsten Sieland, Florian Stollberg, Christoph Tabit, Lars
K Team
26
Bühner, Gerald Hein, Uwe Jirgal, Thomas Lang, Frank M. Moos, Benjamin
MeandertalAir
38
Kirsch, Simon Löhr, Wolf Menet, Daniel Weber, Andre Wilhelmi, Harald
Michelstadt Airlines
27
Haeffner, Dirk Kempe, Bernhard Schumacher, Georg Villhard, Hansjürgen Wetzel, Christoph
Nichtweitaberschön
20
Bladt, Christoph Hahn, Franz Mai, Christine Ruhnow/Schingnitz, Marcus Thieser, Stefan
Nordhessen Pilots
34
Herwig, Klaus Hummel, Christian Knur, Maurice May, Reinhard Scheler, Marco
Rhön Racing
10
Ditschke, Oliver Hartmann, Marcus Hertwig, Florian Ochmann, Remy Rausch, Markus
Rhöner Hügelhopser
2
Becker, Jörg Engel, Dorothee Engel, Sascha Frings, Alexander Leitsch, Dirk
Saartäubchen
17
Hennen, Johannes Hennen, Markus Justen, Hermann Meis, Lorenz Müller, Thomas
Schwanzlastig getrimmt
5
Kockerscheidt, Hans-G. Lange, Oliver Lenzen, Edward Oswald, Winfried Schweitzer, Michael
Skyfreunde
13
Bronkalla, Georg Christoph, Achim Honsek, Jürgen Ricken, Susanne Schöpe, Stephan
Spiderpigs
6
Bummer, Jürgen Demerath, Michael Eckard, Udo Gross, Olaf Nilius, Sascha
Team Sauair
12
Gross, Britta Lenz, Alexander Risse, Martin Santin Moreno, Manuel Schweers, Thomas
Uffdreher
36
Bender, Siegfried Braun, Thorsten Freund, Wolfgang Harich, Armin Mittelbach, Eike
Vulkandrachen
13
Franken, Claudia Franken, Walter Gerlach, Thomas Roski, Astrid Strack, Klaus
Zapfenpflücker
2
Bienek, Peter Heidrich, Dominic Jahn, Wolfgang Reguera, Carlos Schuchardt, Susanne