Gemeldete Teams für den XCCup 2015
 Team NameWertungsflügeMitglied 1Mitglied 2Mitglied 3Mitglied 4Mitglied 5
Airborne
14
Blumenthal, Ralf Hoffmann, Tom Preißing, Jens Stähly, Boris Venzke, Burkhard
BergsträsslAir
5
Dengler, Thomas Heilmann, Ingo Mandler, Jan Torkler, Michael Wahl, Peter
Die Aufwindlutscher
6
Jaske, Christian Kefer, Rafael Lenz, Alexander Santin Moreno, Manuel Wengenmaier, Dirk
Die ewigen Talente
36
Dajek, Ulrich Droste, Martin Gräbel, Martin Pieper, Martin Schüller, Bärbel
Die Flachlandtiroler
40
Bell, Michael Gawlik, Conny Meyer, Tim-Patrick Müller, Christian Stingl, Jochen
Duddefliecher 2
23
Armbrust, Karl-Peter Grübner, Eric Hild, Reiner Petry, Daniel Petry, Günter
Duddefliecher 3
12
Grimm, Holger Jotter, Markus Przewosnik, Ralf Reininger, Andreas Wingerter, Bernhard
Frequent Flyer
3
Demel, Michael Farinato, Marco gunkel, nikolas Köhler, Rouven Ochs, Ralf
Glanhinkel
6
Becker, Udo Hänsel, Torsten Kohler, Roland Umstätter, Uwe Wewerka, Patrick
Gleitzeitflieger
0
Bossler, Rainer Reiss, Maik Trui, Wolfgang Unden, Kai Wörner, Sven
Hangstarter
17
Bernard, Ralph Braun, Holger Engelhard, Andreas Hackenberg, Jens Odenthal, Tommi
Hauptsache Raushauen
23
Enders, H.C. Flick, Stefan Hoffmann, Erwin Paske, Marian Stemminger, Robert
Hubbelhüpfer
23
Heinz, Marcel Kiesenbauer, Jürgen Rinklin, Rolf Schremmer, Torsten Trunk, Rainer
K Team
20
Bühner, Gerald Hein, Uwe Lang, Frank M. Moos, Benjamin Stoll, Markus
Maifeldquerer
33
Böhm, Ralf Krick, Joachim Spaude, Erik Szepanek, Katrin Wilbertz, Thomas
MeandertalAir
31
Kirsch, Simon Löhr, Wolf Menet, Daniel Roth, Dirk Weber, Andre
Michelstadt Airlines
17
Haeffner, Dirk Kempe, Bernhard Schumacher, Georg Villhard, Hansjürgen Wetzel, Christoph
Nordhessen Pilots
39
Herwig, Klaus Knur, Maurice Manegold, Karsten May, Reinhard Scheler, Marco
ParaMinions
5
Berres, Heike Daube, Holger Philippe, Jean-Pierre Sieland, Florian Wilhelmi, Harald
Rheinair Billigflieger
17
Behrens, Dirk Damek, Andreas Schürholz, Theo Speis, Martin Suchorski, Jaroslaw
RhönAIR Racing
20
Ditschke, Oliver Hartmann, Marcus Niedenführ, Oliver Ochmann, Remy Rausch, Markus
Saartäubchen
6
Hennen, Johannes Hennen, Markus Justen, Hermann Meis, Lorenz Müller, Thomas
Schwanzlastig getrimmt
7
Kockerscheidt, Hans-G. Lange, Oliver Lenzen, Edward Oswald, Winfried Schweitzer, Michael
Spiderpigs
20
Bummer, Jürgen Eckard, Udo Gross, Olaf Nilius, Sascha Paguyo, Dirk
Uffdreher
42
Bender, Siegfried Braun, Thorsten Freund, Wolfgang Harich, Armin Mittelbach, Eike
Vulkandrachen
14
Franken, Claudia Franken, Walter Gerlach, Thomas Roski, Astrid Strack, Klaus
Zapfenpflücker
3
Bienek, Peter Heidrich, Dominic Jahn, Wolfgang Reguera, Carlos Schuchardt, Susanne