Einzelwertung 2015
Punkte gesamt: 60605 (19974 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Harich Armin UffdreherRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
SKYWALK Chili4 S
635 543 360 1538 (525 km)
2 May Reinhard Nordhessen PilotsPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Ozone Enzo 1
439 389 278 1106 (276 km)
3 Haeffner Dirk Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
364 345 340 1049 (350 km)
4 Laible Martin  Südpfälzer GFC
Boomerang 10
424 351 248 1023 (449 km)
5 Pieper Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
M6L
392 325 288 1005 (276 km)
6 Dajek Ulrich Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Cure
406 374 225 1005 (190 km)
7 Freund Wolfgang UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Gleitschirm
434 320 220 974 (389 km)
8 Ditschke Oliver RhönAIR RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
661 166 112 939 (311 km)
9 Weitzel Bernd  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
401 269 257 927 (396 km)
10 Hartmann Marcus RhönAIR RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Mentor 5
363 297 262 922 (369 km)
11 Müller Christian Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
330 298 288 916 (352 km)
12 Bummer Jürgen SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos V
384 277 254 915 (433 km)
13 Herwig Klaus Nordhessen PilotsPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno ML oder M6
333 323 220 876 (314 km)
14 Budack Lars  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
380 325 168 873 (235 km)
15 Knur Maurice Nordhessen PilotsPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
346 255 255 856 (364 km)
16 Speis Martin Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
Mantra M6
418 240 171 829 (168 km)
17 Moos Benjamin K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Delta L
304 282 193 779 (279 km)
18 Mittelbach Eike UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
325 247 188 760 (304 km)
19 Schumacher Georg Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ 10
274 221 189 684 (249 km)
20 Schürholz Theo Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
Astral 7
342 238 94 674 (173 km)
21 Kiesenbauer Jürgen HubbelhüpferBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
M6
364 168 136 668 (303 km)
22 Krick Joachim MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
269 199 194 662 (219 km)
23 Hoffmann Tom AirborneD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 2
266 252 144 662 (176 km)
24 Trunk Rainer HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
trango xc3
248 211 200 659 (260 km)
25 Scheler Marco Nordhessen PilotsPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
224 223 208 655 (144 km)
26 Bühner Gerald K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
270 230 148 648 (190 km)
27 Jirgal Thomas  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Lotus One
347 160 129 636 (289 km)
28 Droste Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
U-Cross
227 218 178 623 (164 km)
29 Bender Siegfried UffdreherD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili4
297 174 148 619 (134 km)
30 Gräbel Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Tequila 4
291 176 151 618 (240 km)
31 Ochmann Remy RhönAIR RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Gravis
234 181 169 584 (225 km)
32 Weber Andre MeandertalAirDie Moselfalken
Artik 4
268 166 149 583 (104 km)
33 Reuter Wolfgang  Südpfälzer GFC
Delta2ML
214 210 155 579 (232 km)
34 Sorg Julian  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Cayenne 5 M
250 167 135 552 (215 km)
35 Santin Moreno Manuel Die AufwindlutscherAirwalker e.V.
IP 6 23
212 179 153 544 (213 km)
36 Hoffmann Erwin Hauptsache RaushauenDie Moselfalken
Mentor 5
224 200 117 541 (115 km)
37 Armbrust Karl-Peter Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
262 147 130 539 (140 km)
38 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
213 210 115 538 (215 km)
39 Gerlach Thomas VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
250 194 80 524 (175 km)
40 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
300 116 99 515 (205 km)
41 Menet Daniel MeandertalAirDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
241 155 119 515 (143 km)
42 Bernard Ralph HangstarterPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
196 161 157 514 (162 km)
43 Meyer Tim-Patrick Die FlachlandtirolerDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Knight
216 144 142 502 (193 km)
44 Preißing Jens AirborneD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Atlas
219 165 109 493 (153 km)
45 Schremmer Torsten HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Tequila 4
184 168 128 480 (185 km)
46 Weinacht Uli  Südpfälzer GFC
163 159 149 471 (91 km)
47 Zenker Manfred  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Poison X-Alps
186 146 134 466 (186 km)
48 Wilbertz Thomas MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 3
200 146 120 466 (179 km)
49 Böhm Ralf MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
172 136 136 444 (73 km)
50 Lange Oliver Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
288 76 74 438 (146 km)
51 Stemminger Robert Hauptsache RaushauenDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Gleitschirm
202 131 103 436 (174 km)
52 Benker Gerhard  Südpfälzer GFC
Zeno
168 141 123 432 (130 km)
53 Amberg Peter  Die Moselfalken
Mentor 5
214 115 101 430 (117 km)
54 Paske Marian Hauptsache RaushauenDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Nexus
212 114 97 423 (123 km)
55 Nissen Sven  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Cayenne 5 S
421 421 (169 km)
56 Reininger Andreas Duddefliecher 3Südpfälzer GFC
Gleitschirm
179 151 90 420 (138 km)
57 Ihlein Guido  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor 3 light
272 77 66 415 (146 km)
58 Heinz Marcel HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Lhotse
211 119 84 414 (160 km)
59 Stingl Jochen Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
179 120 111 410 (107 km)
60 Odenthal Tommi HangstarterPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
231 103 72 406 (133 km)
61 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
224 98 75 397 (143 km)
62 Demerath Michael  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
U2 160
160 146 90 396 (99 km)
63 Gresch Horst  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
220 94 81 395 (176 km)
64 Hackenberg Jens HangstarterPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Mentor 3
169 146 78 393 (89 km)
65 Petry Daniel Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
LM6
172 117 103 392 (166 km)
66 Kohler Joachim  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4
143 124 112 379 (146 km)
67 Rinklin Rolf HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Bi Golden 2
239 136 375 (146 km)
68 Dierolf Martin  Südpfälzer GFC
Artik-4
158 129 83 370 (148 km)
69 Hummel Christian  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Advance Sigma 9
282 82 364 (140 km)
70 Kirsch Simon MeandertalAirDie Moselfalken
Zeno
184 99 69 352 (88 km)
71 Wetzel Christoph Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
163 106 81 350 (117 km)
72 Domning Marc  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
203 144 347 (134 km)
73 Wingerter Bernhard Duddefliecher 3Südpfälzer GFC
gto 2 L
126 120 100 346 (93 km)
74 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
163 105 73 341 (120 km)
75 Hänsel Torsten GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
chili 3
244 84 328 (72 km)
76 Braun Holger HangstarterPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
157 85 75 317 (105 km)
77 Bell Michael Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
220 91 311 (120 km)
78 Venzke Burkhard AirborneD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mantra 4
212 98 310 (102 km)
79 Franke Jörg  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
189 117 306 (54 km)
80 Schlink Alexander  Südpfälzer GFC
109 100 90 299 (91 km)
81 Nilius Sascha SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Laminar Z9 14.1
150 75 71 296 (149 km)
82 Dengler Thomas BergsträsslAirBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Laminar 14, 1
107 104 84 295 (133 km)
83 Gawlik Conny Die FlachlandtirolerDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
115 97 83 295 (96 km)
84 Schüller Bärbel Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Kantega XC2
126 85 77 288 (94 km)
85 Hahn Franz  Die Moselfalken
Atlas
98 93 93 284 (46 km)
86 Gross Olaf SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
138 71 68 277 (139 km)
87 Reguera Carlos ZapfenpflückerFun-Gliders-Westerwald e.V.
Mentor 4
213 61 274 (48 km)
88 Thieser Stefan  Die Moselfalken
Macpara Elan2
174 97 271 (99 km)
89 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
108 84 74 266 (67 km)
90 Eckard Udo SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
118 86 62 266 (66 km)
91 Schwehn Achim  Ostwindfreunde
C5(S)
117 82 65 264 (105 km)
92 Engelhard Andreas HangstarterPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
145 118 263 (69 km)
93 Enders H.C. Hauptsache RaushauenDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mentor 3
93 90 75 258 (83 km)
94 Ott Markus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
123 72 61 256 (97 km)
95 Derousseaux Ulli  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
108 79 67 254 (87 km)
96 Petry Günter Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
Mentor 4 L
94 77 76 247 (99 km)
97 Hein Uwe K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
chili4
109 71 66 246 (95 km)
98 Raczeck Bruno  Ostwindfreunde
Alpina 2
139 102 241 (73 km)
99 Roth Dirk  Die Moselfalken
IOTA
94 73 72 239 (40 km)
100 Hild Reiner Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
Chili 4
90 83 65 238 (42 km)
101 Sieland Florian ParaMinionsPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Zeno
165 68 233 (116 km)
102 Löhr Wolf MeandertalAirDie Moselfalken
Mantra6
81 81 71 233 (75 km)
103 Sonnleitner Christian  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera
82 82 68 232 (60 km)
104 Philippe Jean-Pierre ParaMinionsDie Moselfalken
Enzo2
133 98 231 (116 km)
105 Parssinen Donna  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
101 65 61 227 (88 km)
106 Zils Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
140 84 224 (86 km)
107 Niedenführ Oliver RhönAIR RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
158 62 220 (84 km)
108 Luckscheiter Axel  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
117 93 210 (34 km)
109 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus  Die Moselfalken
Cure
69 69 69 207 (43 km)
110 Christ Gerhard  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Mentor 4 S
125 81 206 (80 km)
111 Köhler Rouven Frequent FlyerBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
128 70 198 (67 km)
112 Justen Hermann SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
129 69 198 (32 km)
113 Braun Thorsten UffdreherDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Chili
68 66 62 196 (61 km)
114 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
122 68 190 (64 km)
115 Gasda Nadine  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Ion 3
189 189 (73 km)
116 Schöpe Stephan  Skyteam-Neuss
Cure
124 65 189 (61 km)
117 Roski Astrid VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 12,5
103 85 188 (68 km)
118 Langen Martin  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
179 179 (29 km)
119 Gail Berthold  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
112 60 172 (28 km)
120 Lenzen Markus  Die Moselfalken
100 65 165 (27 km)
121 Suchorski Jaroslaw Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
86 77 163 (46 km)
122 Becker Udo GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
95 65 160 (62 km)
123 Rausch Markus RhönAIR RacingRDG Poppenhausen e.V.
Chili 3
158 158 (61 km)
124 Stähly Boris AirborneDie Moselfalken
Sigma 9
91 65 156 (28 km)
125 Altrichter Fritz  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Gleitschirm Ozone Delta 3
75 74 149 (26 km)
126 Rößler Stefan  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Nova Mentor 3
82 62 144 (56 km)
127 Riegler Hansjörg  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Iota
141 141 (29 km)
128 Jotter Markus Duddefliecher 3Südpfälzer GFC
137 137 (53 km)
129 franke stefan  PC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
Enzo
136 136 (68 km)
130 Hünerasky Nick  Die Moselfalken
Sigma 10
136 136 (22 km)
131 Zinke Nina  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
128 128 (51 km)
132 Ricken Susanne  Die Moselfalken
Eden 5
113 113 (43 km)
133 Bonn Hansjürgen  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
112 112 (45 km)
134 Gordijenko Boris  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
111 111 (18 km)
135 Siuda Jean-Paul  Die Moselfalken
BASE M
109 109 (18 km)
136 Andree Timo  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
FIZZ
107 107 (27 km)
137 Jeskulke Peter  Gleitzeit e.V.
Mentor 4 M
101 101 (39 km)
138 Wewerka Patrick GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Mentor 2
100 100 (38 km)
139 Grübner Eric Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
98 98 (22 km)
140 Lenzen Edward Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
96 96 (64 km)
141 Zotz Hermann  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
Makalu 4
91 91 (35 km)
142 Eckhardt Arno  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor4
91 91 (15 km)
143 Manegold Karsten Nordhessen PilotsPC Werratal-Eschwege-Eichsfeld e.V.
90 90 (22 km)
144 Haas Lucian  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Base
85 85 (15 km)
145 Bienek Peter ZapfenpflückerFun-Gliders-Westerwald e.V.
Ozone Mantra M6 L
83 83 (15 km)
146 Damek Andreas Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
79 79 (30 km)
147 Gasda Jürgen  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Phantom
78 78 (13 km)
148 Blonske Oliver  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
77 77 (35 km)
149 Meis Lorenz SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Delta 2
77 77 (31 km)
150 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-S
76 76 (50 km)
151 gunkel nikolas Frequent FlyerBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
76 76 (16 km)
152 Köthnig Uli  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Cayenne 5
76 76 (13 km)
153 Tauber Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
73 73 (15 km)
154 Ruland Robert  Die Moselfalken
73 73 (13 km)
155 Michail Karakatsanis  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
72 72 (33 km)
156 Görgen Markus  Die Moselfalken
Mentor 2
72 72 (12 km)
157 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
71 71 (24 km)
158 Kunkler Detlev  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
70 70 (11 km)
159 Kohler Roland GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
68 68 (12 km)
160 Wilhelmi Harald ParaMinionsDie Moselfalken
Boomerang10
67 67 (30 km)
161 Kiel Thomas  Die Moselfalken
Mescal 4
65 65 (10 km)
162 Bronkalla Georg  Ostwindfreunde
Sigma 8
64 64 (25 km)
163 Bladt Christoph  Die Moselfalken
64 64 (10 km)
164 Schmitt Werner  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
62 62 (10 km)
165 Metzl Hans-Ulrich  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Carrera+ XL
61 61 (10 km)
166 Bürger Rainer  Die Moselfalken
Bi 5 S
61 61 (7 km)
167 Rombach Georg  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
60 60 (11 km)