Einzelwertung 2014
Punkte gesamt: 39266 (13237 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Harich Armin UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
SKYWALK Chili4 S
787 520 415 1722 (663 km)
2 Müller Christian  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
440 321 257 1018 (335 km)
3 Freund Wolfgang UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Gleitschirm
373 312 274 959 (384 km)
4 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
366 321 249 936 (312 km)
5 Schumacher Georg Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ 10
370 222 217 809 (270 km)
6 Budack Lars  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
409 189 167 765 (244 km)
7 Pieper Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
M6L
338 266 96 700 (166 km)
8 Bummer Jürgen SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos V
291 236 149 676 (268 km)
9 Bell Michael  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
418 179 67 664 (256 km)
10 Trunk Rainer HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
trango xc3
258 222 154 634 (253 km)
11 Krick Joachim MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
280 187 167 634 (141 km)
12 Böhm Ralf MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
230 207 179 616 (152 km)
13 Haeffner Dirk Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
258 183 173 614 (205 km)
14 Menet Daniel  Die Moselfalken
Mantra M6
394 101 91 586 (116 km)
15 Gräbel Martin  Die Moselfalken
Tequila 4
247 182 140 569 (204 km)
16 Gerlach Thomas VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
319 156 78 553 (228 km)
17 Morell Wolfgang  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
delta 2 m blau
210 201 141 552 (221 km)
18 Bühner Gerald K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
201 172 167 540 (178 km)
19 Reuter Wolfgang HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Delta2ML
195 184 156 535 (187 km)
20 Dajek Ulrich Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Cure
227 199 98 524 (115 km)
21 Hoffmann Tom  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 2
197 186 140 523 (165 km)
22 Reiss Maik HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
King
280 158 64 502 (223 km)
23 Schremmer Torsten WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Tequila 4
278 134 85 497 (191 km)
24 Meyer Tim-Patrick Die FlachlandtirolerDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Knight
293 115 82 490 (188 km)
25 Hertwig Florian funtastic airAirwalker e.V.
203 154 124 481 (219 km)
26 Weitzel Bernd  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
223 179 78 480 (239 km)
27 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
252 228 480 (160 km)
28 Stingl Jochen Die FlachlandtirolerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
227 113 109 449 (124 km)
29 Gresch Horst  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
167 164 116 447 (141 km)
30 Kiesenbauer Jürgen WolkenwandererBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
M6
263 108 74 445 (117 km)
31 Schweitzer Michael Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
322 106 428 (143 km)
32 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
163 140 113 416 (166 km)
33 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
154 130 118 402 (130 km)
34 Raczeck Bruno  Ostwindfreunde
Alpina 2
149 145 101 395 (125 km)
35 Droste Martin Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
U-Cross
160 131 96 387 (78 km)
36 Köhler Rouven Frequent FlyerBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
173 130 77 380 (132 km)
37 Moos Benjamin K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Delta L
150 122 100 372 (149 km)
38 Blonske Oliver  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
151 134 76 361 (164 km)
39 Armbrust Karl-Peter  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
282 64 346 (119 km)
40 Dengler Thomas ÖlbergfliegerBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Laminar 14, 1
166 92 77 335 (127 km)
41 Schweers Thomas funtastic airAirwalker e.V.
122 110 98 330 (150 km)
42 Wetzel Christoph Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
114 113 103 330 (110 km)
43 Ott Markus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
115 114 100 329 (92 km)
44 Lenzen Edward Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
328 328 (109 km)
45 Wilbertz Thomas MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 3
155 106 61 322 (76 km)
46 Hänsel Torsten Die GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
chili 3
115 113 90 318 (52 km)
47 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
184 69 64 317 (116 km)
48 Demel Michael Planet ParaBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
315 315 (143 km)
49 Weber Andre  Die Moselfalken
Artik 4
112 102 101 315 (56 km)
50 Franke Jörg  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
161 147 308 (55 km)
51 Schürholz Theo Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
Astral 7
135 101 68 304 (122 km)
52 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
300 300 (100 km)
53 Löhr Wolf  Die Moselfalken
Mantra6
120 89 82 291 (52 km)
54 Schwehn Achim  Skyteam-Neuss
C5(S)
105 103 82 290 (93 km)
55 Mittelbach Eike UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
129 100 60 289 (111 km)
56 Braun Thorsten UffdreherDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Chili
123 91 63 277 (107 km)
57 Paguyo Dirk SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Kite
107 92 75 274 (118 km)
58 Suchorski Jaroslaw Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
136 71 65 272 (124 km)
59 Zinke Nina  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
209 60 269 (61 km)
60 Eigenmann Mark ÖlbergfliegerBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Laminar 13,2
112 94 60 266 (104 km)
61 Lange Oliver Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
258 258 (86 km)
62 Paske Marian Hauptsache RaushauenDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Nexus
89 86 76 251 (100 km)
63 Hünerasky Nick  Die Moselfalken
Sigma 10
91 82 77 250 (45 km)
64 Risse Martin funtastic airAirwalker e.V.
140 105 245 (111 km)
65 Hoffmann Erwin  Die Moselfalken
Mentor 5
96 78 65 239 (77 km)
66 Enders H.C.  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Mentor 3
92 73 72 237 (91 km)
67 Roth Dirk  Die Moselfalken
IOTA
102 71 64 237 (42 km)
68 Santin Moreno Manuel AufwindlutscherAirwalker e.V.
IP 6 23
100 68 60 228 (91 km)
69 Stähly Boris  Die Moselfalken
Sigma 9
214 214 (86 km)
70 gunkel nikolas Frequent FlyerBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
140 66 206 (71 km)
71 Preißing Jens  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Atlas
71 67 65 203 (33 km)
72 Metzl Hans-Ulrich GlanGleiterGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Carrera+ XL
142 60 202 (64 km)
73 Amberg Peter  Die Moselfalken
Mentor 5
109 83 192 (74 km)
74 Sorg Julian  Himmelsstürmer Lahn e.V.
Cayenne 5 M
113 79 192 (74 km)
75 Zenker Manfred WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Poison X-Alps
185 185 (74 km)
76 Michail Karakatsanis  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
100 84 184 (84 km)
77 Kohler Roland Die GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
117 65 182 (47 km)
78 Trui Wolfgang  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Elan2
177 177 (71 km)
79 Gross Olaf SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
112 64 176 (118 km)
80 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-S
88 84 172 (67 km)
81 Hild Reiner  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Chili 4
93 79 172 (66 km)
82 Eckhardt Arno  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor4
96 75 171 (52 km)
83 Speis Martin Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
Mantra M6
105 62 167 (67 km)
84 Gorges Thomas  Die Moselfalken
98 68 166 (29 km)
85 Wilhelmi Harald  Die Moselfalken
Boomerang10
163 163 (65 km)
86 Meis Lorenz SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Delta 2
89 72 161 (48 km)
87 Köthnig Uli  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Cayenne 5
91 69 160 (64 km)
88 Conrad Michael  Ostwindfreunde
157 157 (60 km)
89 Heinz Marcel HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Lhotse
87 69 156 (60 km)
90 Ludwig Klaus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-C
87 67 154 (61 km)
91 Tauber Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
153 153 (40 km)
92 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
89 61 150 (24 km)
93 Elmenhorst David  Die Moselfalken
Tequila 4
145 145 (24 km)
94 Villhard Hansjürgen Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos
78 66 144 (64 km)
95 Jirgal Thomas WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Lotus One
142 142 (65 km)
96 Hahn Franz  Die Moselfalken
Atlas
76 65 141 (23 km)
97 Glaum Harald  Himmelsstürmer Lahn e.V.
Atos
74 64 138 (92 km)
98 Hein Uwe K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
chili4
70 65 135 (36 km)
99 Kirsch Simon  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
133 133 (67 km)
100 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus Die ewigen TalenteDie Moselfalken
Cure
133 133 (51 km)
101 Völlm Johannes  Gleitzeit e.V.
132 132 (53 km)
102 Siuda Jean-Paul  Die Moselfalken
BASE M
64 64 128 (21 km)
103 Nilius Sascha SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Laminar Z9 14.1
126 126 (36 km)
104 Oswald Winfried Schwanzlastig getrimmtPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zephir CX
62 62 124 (36 km)
105 Ihlein Guido  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor 3 light
109 109 (18 km)
106 Farinato Marco Frequent FlyerBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
105 105 (40 km)
107 Müller Thomas SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
102 102 (21 km)
108 Huber Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
101 101 (34 km)
109 Balser Carlo Frequent FlyerBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
LM6 -L
100 100 (40 km)
110 Jeskulke Peter  Gleitzeit e.V.
Mentor 4 M
100 100 (16 km)
111 Christoph Achim  Ostwindfreunde
Mentor4 XS
97 97 (36 km)
112 Brand Marcus  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
93 93 (36 km)
113 Gerlach Lars  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
92 92 (21 km)
114 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
89 89 (15 km)
115 Bach Mirco Planet ParaBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Tequila 4
86 86 (18 km)
116 Gail Berthold  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
84 84 (14 km)
117 Unden Kai HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
82 82 (37 km)
118 Riegler Hansjörg  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Iota
82 82 (17 km)
119 Bender Siegfried UffdreherD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili4
81 81 (31 km)
120 Becker Udo Die GlanhinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
74 74 (15 km)
121 Szepanek Katrin MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo
74 74 (12 km)
122 Spaude Erik MaifeldquererD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
73 73 (12 km)
123 Schmitt Werner  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
71 71 (12 km)
124 Norden Frank  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Kite
70 70 (17 km)
125 Hartmann Ralf  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Obsession II
70 70 (11 km)
126 Altrichter Fritz GlanGleiterGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Gleitschirm Ozone Delta 3
67 67 (12 km)
127 Rombach Georg  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
67 67 (12 km)
128 Zinnecker Stefan  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-V
66 66 (22 km)
129 Zotz Hermann  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
Makalu 4
63 63 (24 km)
130 Schüller Bärbel  Die Moselfalken
Kantega XC2
61 61 (13 km)
131 Stoll Markus K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
60 60 (24 km)