Teamwertung 2013
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 Uffdreher 3526 (1166 km) Harich Armin
SKYWALK Chili4 S
1491 (447 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Chili4
690 (250 km)
  Mittelbach Eike
Enzo
622 (227 km)
  Freund Wolfgang
Gleitschirm
531 (193 km)
  Braun Thorsten
Chili
192 (50 km)
2 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 2296 (886 km) Lange Oliver
Atos VR
775 (258 km)
  Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
722 (240 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
588 (293 km)
  Schweitzer Michael
ATOS VR
211 (94 km)
3 UPTOBASE 2222 (818 km) Krick Joachim
M6
547 (184 km)
  Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
526 (157 km)
  Gresch Horst
ZENO
509 (216 km)
  Budack Lars
Zeno
497 (222 km)
  Spaude Erik
Iota
143 (39 km)
4 Vulkandrachen 1978 (718 km) Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
633 (287 km)
  Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
414 (152 km)
  Strack Klaus
Atos V
382 (128 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz
364 (91 km)
  Roski Astrid
Spyder 12,5
185 (60 km)
5 Erzwungene Tiefflieger 1824 (707 km) Müller Christian
Zeno
854 (342 km)
  Weitzel Bernd
Enzo
342 (125 km)
  Bell Michael
270 (99 km)
  Michail Karakatsanis
Carrera M
198 (77 km)
  Morell Wolfgang
delta 2 m blau
160 (64 km)
6 Wolkenwanderer 1728 (655 km) Schremmer Torsten
Tequila 4
588 (214 km)
  Kiesenbauer Jürgen
M6
347 (119 km)
  Zenker Manfred
Poison X-Alps
298 (120 km)
  Sieber Bruno
257 (115 km)
  Jirgal Thomas
Lotus One
238 (88 km)
7 Thermiktouristen 1724 (663 km) Pieper Martin
M6L
512 (182 km)
  Droste Martin
U-Cross
454 (201 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Cure
424 (144 km)
  Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus
Cure
270 (107 km)
  Bienhüls Jürgen
64 (28 km)
8 K Team 1577 (507 km) Moos Benjamin
Delta L
651 (261 km)
  Lang Frank M.
10-o
437 (115 km)
  Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
361 (107 km)
  Stoll Markus
128 (24 km)
9 Rheinair Billigflieger 1191 (428 km) Schürholz Theo
Astral 7
443 (177 km)
  Suchorski Jaroslaw
344 (122 km)
  Speis Martin
Mantra M6
203 (67 km)
  Damek Andreas
125 (45 km)
  Behrens Dirk
76 (17 km)
10 Spiderpigs 1139 (416 km) Bummer Jürgen
Atos V
395 (139 km)
  Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9 14.1
368 (117 km)
  Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
262 (131 km)
  Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
114 (28 km)
11 Michelstadt Airlines 1046 (463 km) Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ 10
517 (261 km)
  Haeffner Dirk
Atos VR12
398 (163 km)
  Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
131 (37 km)
12 Landebier 1000 (415 km) Dengler Thomas
Laminar 14, 1
521 (233 km)
  Kammler Alexander
MastR
280 (81 km)
  Cockett Howard
Moyes Litespeed S 3.5
199 (100 km)
13 Flyingdudes 966 (268 km) Köhler Rouven
472 (129 km)
  gunkel nikolas
426 (114 km)
  Farinato Marco
68 (25 km)
14 MeandertalAir 875 (280 km) Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
327 (104 km)
  Kirsch Simon
Zeno
312 (134 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
236 (42 km)
15 Die Glan Hinkel 856 (245 km) Langen Martin
Chili 3
331 (66 km)
  Umstätter Uwe
carrera plus L
306 (123 km)
  Kohler Roland
127 (41 km)
  Metzl Hans-Ulrich
Carrera+ XL
92 (16 km)
16 Die Jünger vom Ölberg 743 (267 km) Eigenmann Mark
Laminar 13,2
470 (179 km)
  Torkler Michael
189 (60 km)
  Sies Florian
Discus C
84 (28 km)
17 Die Aufsteiger 630 (229 km) Zinke Nina
302 (108 km)
  Venzke Burkhard
Mantra 4
196 (74 km)
  Preißing Jens
Atlas
132 (48 km)
18 Gleitzeitler 600 (184 km) Jeskulke Peter
Mentor 4 M
262 (64 km)
  Völlm Johannes
233 (78 km)
  Zech Florian
105 (42 km)
19 Nahe Glan Küken 477 (132 km) Altrichter Fritz
Gleitschirm Ozone Delta 3
190 (33 km)
  Blaschke Claudia
165 (66 km)
  Becker Udo
Chili 3
122 (33 km)
20 We believe we can fly 446 (154 km) Brand Marcus
198 (72 km)
  Ihlein Guido
Mentor 3 light
168 (49 km)
  Köthnig Uli
Cayenne 5
80 (32 km)
21 Saartäubchen 403 (94 km) Justen Hermann
chilli 3
141 (51 km)
  Hennen Markus
Carrera
108 (18 km)
  Hennen Johannes
Mentor 4
101 (16 km)
  Müller Thomas
53 (9 km)