Gemeldete Teams für den XCCup 2013
 Team NameWertungsflügeMitglied 1Mitglied 2Mitglied 3Mitglied 4Mitglied 5
Die Aufsteiger
8
Bartels, Kai Preißing, Jens Tauber, Thomas Venzke, Burkhard Zinke, Nina
Die Flachlandtiroler
8
Fries, Lien Meyer, Tim-Patrick Tezcan, Can Tomerius, Wolf Weber, Thorsten
Die Glan Hinkel
14
Hänsel, Torsten Kohler, Roland Langen, Martin Metzl, Hans-Ulrich Umstätter, Uwe
Die Jünger vom Ölberg
8
Eckert, Johannes Eigenmann, Mark Sies, Florian Torkler, Michael Wahl, Peter
Erzwungene Tiefflieger
34
Bell, Michael Michail, Karakatsanis Morell, Wolfgang Müller, Christian Weitzel, Bernd
Flyingdudes
14
Farinato, Marco gunkel, nikolas Köhler, Rouven Kühn, Johannes Stankiewicz, Zdzislaw Toni
Gleitzeitler
9
Jeskulke, Peter Schmidt, Max Völlm, Johannes Zech, Florian Zech, Juergen
K Team
20
Bühner, Gerald Hein, Uwe Lang, Frank M. Moos, Benjamin Stoll, Markus
Landebier
20
Cockett, Howard Dengler, Thomas Kammler, Alexander Kern, Stefan Schare, Thomas
MeandertalAir
16
Kalenborn, Axel Kirsch, Simon Löhr, Wolf Magor, Guido Weber, Andre
Michelstadt Airlines
12
Haeffner, Dirk Kempe, Bernhard Schumacher, Georg Villhard, Hansjürgen Wetzel, Christoph
Nahe Glan Küken
9
Altrichter, Fritz Becker, Udo Beeck, Thomas Blaschke, Claudia Wagner, Harald
Planet Para
6
Bach, Mirco Demel, Michael Lehmann, Martin Rinklin, Rolf Völker, Daniel
Rheinair Billigflieger
12
Behrens, Dirk Damek, Andreas Schürholz, Theo Speis, Martin Suchorski, Jaroslaw
Saartäubchen
6
Hennen, Johannes Hennen, Markus Justen, Hermann Meis, Lorenz Müller, Thomas
Schwanzlastig getrimmt
12
Kockerscheidt, Hans-G. Lange, Oliver Lenzen, Edward Lichter, Josef Schweitzer, Michael
Spiderpigs
11
Bummer, Jürgen Eckard, Udo Gross, Olaf Nilius, Sascha Paguyo, Dirk
Thermiktouristen
19
Bienhüls, Jürgen Dajek, Ulrich Droste, Martin Pieper, Martin Ruhnow/Schingnitz, Marcus
Uffdreher
43
Bender, Siegfried Braun, Thorsten Freund, Wolfgang Harich, Armin Mittelbach, Eike
underdogs
0
Ciechowski, Manfred Friedrich, Egon Gedicke, Carl-Michael Kiltz, Steffen packe, michael
UPTOBASE
34
Böhm, Ralf Budack, Lars Gresch, Horst Krick, Joachim Spaude, Erik
Vulkandrachen
21
Franken, Claudia Franken, Walter Gerlach, Thomas Roski, Astrid Strack, Klaus
We believe we can fly
6
Brand, Marcus Eckhardt, Arno Ihlein, Guido Köthnig, Uli Nguyen, Minh
Wolkenwanderer
23
Jirgal, Thomas Kiesenbauer, Jürgen Schremmer, Torsten Sieber, Bruno Zenker, Manfred