Einzelwertung 2013
Punkte gesamt: 40227 (14005 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Harich Armin UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
SKYWALK Chili4 S
541 476 474 1491 (446 km)
2 Müller Christian Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
379 263 212 854 (342 km)
3 Lange Oliver Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
360 289 126 775 (258 km)
4 Balser Carlo  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
LM6 -L
447 216 66 729 (291 km)
5 Lenzen Edward Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
264 235 223 722 (241 km)
6 Bender Siegfried UffdreherD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili4
493 133 64 690 (251 km)
7 Reuter Wolfgang  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Delta2ML
265 212 186 663 (220 km)
8 Rinklin Rolf Planet ParaGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Bi Golden 2
300 194 162 656 (262 km)
9 Moos Benjamin K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Delta L
247 214 190 651 (260 km)
10 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
298 172 163 633 (287 km)
11 Mittelbach Eike UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
231 199 192 622 (226 km)
12 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
296 194 98 588 (293 km)
13 Schremmer Torsten WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Tequila 4
205 194 189 588 (214 km)
14 Gräbel Martin  Die Moselfalken
Tequila 4
238 181 139 558 (223 km)
15 Krick Joachim UPTOBASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
237 175 135 547 (183 km)
16 Freund Wolfgang UffdreherPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Gleitschirm
294 122 115 531 (192 km)
17 Böhm Ralf UPTOBASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
192 169 165 526 (157 km)
18 Hoffmann Tom  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 2
226 192 105 523 (209 km)
19 Dengler Thomas LandebierBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Laminar 14, 1
181 176 164 521 (233 km)
20 Schumacher Georg Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ 10
250 151 116 517 (261 km)
21 Pieper Martin ThermiktouristenDie Moselfalken
M6L
234 178 100 512 (183 km)
22 Gresch Horst UPTOBASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
214 156 139 509 (217 km)
23 Kretschmer Tino  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
340 163 503 (126 km)
24 Budack Lars UPTOBASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
179 163 155 497 (221 km)
25 Eigenmann Mark Die Jünger vom ÖlbergBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Laminar 13,2
165 160 147 472 (208 km)
26 Köhler Rouven FlyingdudesBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
221 176 75 472 (129 km)
27 Droste Martin ThermiktouristenDie Moselfalken
U-Cross
184 136 134 454 (201 km)
28 Huber Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
159 156 130 445 (180 km)
29 Schürholz Theo Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
Astral 7
263 127 53 443 (177 km)
30 Lutgen Helmut  Die Moselfalken
237 108 96 441 (177 km)
31 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
250 94 93 437 (116 km)
32 Armbrust Karl-Peter  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
250 99 78 427 (155 km)
33 gunkel nikolas FlyingdudesBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
181 149 96 426 (114 km)
34 Dajek Ulrich ThermiktouristenDie Moselfalken
Cure
187 119 118 424 (143 km)
35 Franke Jörg  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
222 121 74 417 (150 km)
36 Gerlach Thomas VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
195 131 88 414 (152 km)
37 Haeffner Dirk Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
157 147 94 398 (164 km)
38 Bummer Jürgen SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos V
207 116 72 395 (140 km)
39 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
215 93 74 382 (128 km)
40 Meyer Tim-Patrick Die FlachlandtirolerDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Knight
170 120 81 371 (135 km)
41 Nilius Sascha SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Laminar Z9 14.1
183 119 66 368 (117 km)
42 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
167 101 96 364 (91 km)
43 Bühner Gerald K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
166 118 77 361 (107 km)
44 Regehr Valeri  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
126 119 106 351 (99 km)
45 Kiesenbauer Jürgen WolkenwandererBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
M6
190 85 72 347 (119 km)
46 Preißing Jens Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Atlas
132 128 85 345 (125 km)
47 Suchorski Jaroslaw Rheinair BilligfliegerGleitzeit e.V.
127 119 98 344 (122 km)
48 Weitzel Bernd Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
139 113 90 342 (125 km)
49 Demel Michael Planet ParaBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
263 75 338 (90 km)
50 Langen Martin Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
141 96 94 331 (65 km)
51 Löhr Wolf MeandertalAirDie Moselfalken
Mantra6
125 116 86 327 (103 km)
52 Ruland Robert  Die Moselfalken
192 63 58 313 (124 km)
53 Kirsch Simon MeandertalAirDie Moselfalken
Zeno
118 109 85 312 (134 km)
54 S W  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
140 88 82 310 (66 km)
55 Umstätter Uwe Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
carrera plus L
120 114 72 306 (122 km)
56 Zinke Nina Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
144 97 61 302 (107 km)
57 Zenker Manfred WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Poison X-Alps
124 97 77 298 (119 km)
58 Braun Andreas  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos C
118 96 82 296 (153 km)
59 Kammler Alexander LandebierBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
MastR
141 78 61 280 (81 km)
60 Oswald Winfried  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zephir CX
108 97 67 272 (105 km)
61 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus ThermiktouristenDie Moselfalken
Cure
143 74 53 270 (107 km)
62 Bell Michael Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
143 68 59 270 (98 km)
63 Gross Olaf SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
130 70 62 262 (131 km)
64 Jeskulke Peter GleitzeitlerGleitzeit e.V.
Mentor 4 M
91 86 85 262 (64 km)
65 Szepanek Katrin  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo
160 101 261 (95 km)
66 Sieber Bruno WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
121 82 54 257 (114 km)
67 Steffentorweihen Holger  Gleitzeit e.V.
U Sport 2 L
149 90 239 (120 km)
68 Schmitt Werner  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
94 73 72 239 (59 km)
69 Jirgal Thomas WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Lotus One
95 73 70 238 (88 km)
70 Weber Andre MeandertalAirDie Moselfalken
Artik 4
82 80 74 236 (42 km)
71 Völlm Johannes GleitzeitlerGleitzeit e.V.
87 79 67 233 (78 km)
72 Roth Dirk  Die Moselfalken
IOTA
108 60 57 225 (64 km)
73 Riegler Hansjörg  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Iota
90 69 65 224 (54 km)
74 Schweitzer Michael Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
211 211 (94 km)
75 Speis Martin Rheinair BilligfliegerGleitzeit e.V.
Mantra M6
76 66 61 203 (67 km)
76 Stingl Jochen  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
77 70 56 203 (51 km)
77 Cockett Howard LandebierBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Moyes Litespeed S 3.5
70 69 60 199 (101 km)
78 Michail Karakatsanis Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
134 64 198 (77 km)
79 Brand Marcus We believe we can flyPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
71 70 57 198 (72 km)
80 Venzke Burkhard Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mantra 4
87 55 54 196 (74 km)
81 Peifer Olaf  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
193 193 (86 km)
82 Horch Ralf  Die Moselfalken
Eden 5-26
74 60 59 193 (31 km)
83 Braun Thorsten UffdreherDrachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Chili
74 64 54 192 (50 km)
84 Hünerasky Nick  Die Moselfalken
Sigma 10
74 64 53 191 (46 km)
85 Altrichter Fritz Nahe Glan KükenGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Gleitschirm Ozone Delta 3
68 64 58 190 (34 km)
86 Torkler Michael Die Jünger vom ÖlbergBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
123 66 189 (60 km)
87 Roski Astrid VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 12,5
70 61 54 185 (60 km)
88 Reiter Raimund  Die Moselfalken
Muse 4
84 50 50 184 (30 km)
89 Bladt Christoph  Die Moselfalken
72 58 53 183 (30 km)
90 Bürger Rainer  Die Moselfalken
Bi 5 S
114 67 181 (58 km)
91 Gorges Thomas  Die Moselfalken
76 52 51 179 (32 km)
92 Ihlein Guido We believe we can flyPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor 3 light
95 73 168 (50 km)
93 Blaschke Claudia Nahe Glan KükenGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
95 70 165 (66 km)
94 Morell Wolfgang Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
delta 2 m blau
101 59 160 (64 km)
95 Rombach Georg  Bergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
75 73 148 (26 km)
96 Spaude Erik UPTOBASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
81 62 143 (39 km)
97 Justen Hermann SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
141 141 (51 km)
98 Hochhaus Roland  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
141 141 (25 km)
99 Wetzel Christoph Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
131 131 (37 km)
100 Zotz Hermann  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
Makalu 4
66 63 129 (47 km)
101 Stoll Markus K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
70 58 128 (24 km)
102 Kohler Roland Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
68 59 127 (41 km)
103 Siuda Jean-Paul  Die Moselfalken
BASE M
76 50 126 (20 km)
104 Damek Andreas Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
125 125 (45 km)
105 Becker Udo Nahe Glan KükenGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
65 57 122 (33 km)
106 Eckhardt Arno  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor4
118 118 (47 km)
107 Hoffmann Erwin  Die Moselfalken
Mentor 5
117 117 (43 km)
108 Norden Frank  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Kite
64 52 116 (29 km)
109 Eckard Udo SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
58 56 114 (29 km)
110 Strobel Ulrich  Die Moselfalken
55 54 109 (23 km)
111 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-S
58 50 108 (42 km)
112 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
55 53 108 (18 km)
113 Zech Florian GleitzeitlerGleitzeit e.V.
54 51 105 (42 km)
114 Wilhelmi Harald  Die Moselfalken
Boomerang10
102 102 (41 km)
115 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
51 50 101 (16 km)
116 Gail Berthold  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
95 95 (15 km)
117 Pressa Christian  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
94 94 (38 km)
118 Möller Jonathan  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
93 93 (37 km)
119 Metzl Hans-Ulrich Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Carrera+ XL
92 92 (16 km)
120 Lenzen Markus  Die Moselfalken
90 90 (16 km)
121 Otten Franz  Ostwindfreunde
88 88 (35 km)
122 Sies Florian Die Jünger vom ÖlbergBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
Discus C
84 84 (28 km)
123 Köthnig Uli We believe we can flyPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Cayenne 5
80 80 (32 km)
124 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
78 78 (28 km)
125 Koch Hans  DFC Vulkaneifel
MilanRacer
76 76 (19 km)
126 Behrens Dirk Rheinair BilligfliegerSkyteam-Neuss
76 76 (17 km)
127 Elmenhorst David  Die Moselfalken
Tequila 4
75 75 (16 km)
128 Farinato Marco FlyingdudesBergsträßler Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
68 68 (25 km)
129 Bienhüls Jürgen ThermiktouristenOstwindfreunde
64 64 (28 km)
130 Trefzger Thomas  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
62 62 (10 km)
131 Häußler Quintus  Ostwindfreunde
60 60 (24 km)
132 Christoph Achim  Ostwindfreunde
Mentor4 XS
60 60 (22 km)
133 Menet Daniel  Die Moselfalken
Mantra M6
56 56 (19 km)
134 Goss Susanne  Die Moselfalken
Chily 4
54 54 (11 km)
135 Watzel Volker  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
LM 6
54 54 (8 km)
136 Müller-Schönborn Hans-Adolf  Skyteam-Neuss
53 53 (9 km)
137 Müller Thomas SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
53 53 (9 km)
138 Lehmann Martin  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Chili4
52 52 (12 km)
139 Willems Thomas  Die Moselfalken
52 52 (9 km)
140 Faber Rainer  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS VX
51 51 (17 km)