FunCup 2012
FunCup 2012
PlatzPilotVereinTeamFluggerätStrecke
1 Weitzel, Bernd Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub Erzwungene Tiefflieger
Pummelchen Blue 2
118,40 km 456,92 km
 
pummelchen Blue2
58,46 km
 
GrasFrosch Mistral
36,00 km
 
Mistral
35,72 km
 
GrasFrosch Mistral
35,62 km
 
Pummelchen Blue 2
34,32 km
 
Mistral
27,94 km
 
Pummelchen Blue 2
25,20 km
 
GrasFrosch Mistral
24,83 km
 
Pummelchen Blue 2
21,50 km
 
Pummelchen Blue 2
21,48 km
 
GrasFrosch Mistral
17,45 km
2 Müller, Christian Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub Erzwungene Tiefflieger
Swift 2
82,39 km 309,55 km
 
Swift 2
72,31 km
 
Swift 2
51,51 km
 
Swift 2
42,64 km
 
Swift 2
26,06 km
 
Swift 2
23,84 km
 
Swift 2
10,80 km
3 Bell, Michael Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub Erzwungene Tiefflieger
Mentor 2
60,15 km 211,23 km
 
Mentor 2
38,03 km
 
Mentor 2
33,98 km
 
Mentor 2
22,58 km
 
Mentor 2
20,21 km
 
Mentor 2
18,21 km
 
Mentor 2
18,07 km
4 Schremmer, Torsten GSC Neckar-Odenwald Wolkenwanderer
Kantega XC
62,12 km 155,87 km
 
Kantega XC
42,02 km
 
Kantega XC
26,17 km
 
Kantega XC
25,56 km
5 Böhm, Ralf D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn UP TO BASE
Blue
75,28 km 133,86 km
 
Blue
16,94 km
 
Blue
12,99 km
 
Blue
10,83 km
 
Atis
9,72 km
 
Blue
8,10 km
6 Justen, Hermann Die Moselfalken Saartäubchen
Mistral 4
67,14 km 107,93 km
 
Mistral 4
40,79 km
7 Hennen, Johannes Die Moselfalken Saartäubchen
Mentor 2
54,73 km 98,34 km
 
Mentor 2
29,64 km
 
Mentor 2
13,97 km
8 Nguyen, Minh Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Sport 4
59,26 km 91,72 km
 
Sport 4
32,46 km
9 Lang, Frank M. Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger K Team
Mentor
40,66 km 78,84 km
 
Mentor
24,80 km
 
Mentor
13,38 km
10 Bühner, Gerald Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger K Team
Kantega XC
25,68 km 78,33 km
 
Kantega XC
22,12 km
 
Kantega XC
17,57 km
 
Kantega XC
12,96 km
11 Strauch, Joachim 1. Odenwälder DGC
Gradient Golden 2
34,38 km 78,31 km
 
Gradient Golden 2
23,41 km
 
Gradient Golden 2
20,52 km
12 Spaude, Erik D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Atis 3
42,35 km 67,17 km
 
Atis 3
8,46 km
 
Atis 3
8,32 km
 
Atis 3
8,04 km
13 Armbrust, Karl-Peter 1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V. Biosphärengeier
Nova Mentor 2
31,25 km 55,71 km
 
Nova Mentor 2
24,46 km
14 Ihlein, Guido Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor 2
22,93 km 44,96 km
 
Mentor 2
22,03 km
15 Hünerasky, Nick Die Moselfalken
Rush 3
23,64 km 36,27 km
 
Rush 3
12,63 km
16 Reuter, Wolfgang Südpfälzer GFC
NOVA Mentor2 L mojito
21,09 km 33,22 km
 
NOVA Mentor2 L mojito
12,13 km
17 Mittelbach, Eike Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub Erzwungene Tiefflieger
Ion2s
29,03 km 29,03 km
18 Hoffmann, Erwin Die Moselfalken
Monatana
28,53 km 28,53 km
19 Kunkler, Detlev D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Blue
28,42 km 28,42 km
20 Jotter, Markus Südpfälzer GFC
Blue
27,06 km 27,06 km
21 Zotz, Hermann 1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V. Biosphärengeier
Golden3
27,04 km 27,04 km
22 Hein, Uwe Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger K Team
Mistral4
25,74 km 25,74 km
23 Harich, Armin Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Skywalk Cayenne 4
24,00 km 24,00 km
24 Braun, Thorsten D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Poison 3
21,50 km 21,50 km
25 Petry, Günter Südpfälzer GFC Duddefliecher 2
Mentor 2 L
20,97 km 20,97 km
26 Jeskulke, Peter Gleitzeit e.V.
Mentor 2
20,93 km 20,93 km
27 Hennen, Markus Die Moselfalken Saartäubchen
Mentor 2
12,47 km 20,82 km
 
Mentor 2
8,35 km
28 Gordijenko, Boris 1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V. Biosphärengeier
Mistral 6.30
19,76 km 19,76 km
29 Szepanek, Katrin D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Epsilon 6
19,30 km 19,30 km
30 Behrens, Dirk Skyteam-Neuss Team Niederrhein
Chili 1
18,60 km 18,60 km
31 Michail, Karakatsanis Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub Erzwungene Tiefflieger
Mentor 2
18,27 km 18,27 km
32 Hartmann, Ralf D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn Die Aufsteiger
Obsession II
9,38 km 17,75 km
 
Obsession II
8,37 km
33 Bartels, Kai D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn Die Aufsteiger
Nova Mentor 2
15,96 km 15,96 km
34 Horch, Ralf Die Moselfalken
Chili
8,12 km 8,12 km