Einzelwertung 2012
Punkte gesamt: 26431 (9352 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Harich Armin  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
SKYWALK Chili4 S
396 362 237 995 (398 km)
2 Schumacher Georg Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VQ 10
386 228 194 808 (269 km)
3 Müller Christian Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zeno
227 213 199 639 (240 km)
4 Suchorski Jaroslaw Team NiederrheinFliegerfreunde Niederrhein
265 188 161 614 (222 km)
5 Lange Oliver Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
367 167 78 612 (230 km)
6 Weitzel Bernd Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
326 161 110 597 (232 km)
7 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
221 185 99 505 (222 km)
8 Bummer Jürgen SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos V
264 105 100 469 (255 km)
9 Mönch Daniel  1. Odenwälder DGC
212 169 82 463 (185 km)
10 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
161 149 139 449 (150 km)
11 Moos Benjamin K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Delta L
169 141 137 447 (131 km)
12 Reuter Wolfgang  Südpfälzer GFC
Delta2ML
202 126 112 440 (176 km)
13 Langen Martin Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
161 149 119 429 (85 km)
14 Haeffner Dirk Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
193 161 69 423 (149 km)
15 Schürholz Theo Team NiederrheinFliegerfreunde Niederrhein
Astral 7
176 160 85 421 (187 km)
16 Budack Lars UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
155 145 107 407 (154 km)
17 Krick Joachim UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
134 133 131 398 (177 km)
18 Böhm Ralf UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
207 105 80 392 (105 km)
19 Rombach Georg  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
180 129 83 392 (79 km)
20 Speis Martin  Fliegerfreunde Niederrhein
Mantra M6
165 108 94 367 (163 km)
21 Bell Michael Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
165 105 93 363 (132 km)
22 Schremmer Torsten WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Tequila 4
171 116 72 359 (130 km)
23 Kiesenbauer Jürgen Wolkenwanderer1. Odenwälder DGC
M6
207 90 59 356 (144 km)
24 Gräbel Martin  Die Moselfalken
Tequila 4
130 100 99 329 (102 km)
25 Rinklin Rolf  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Bi Golden 2
123 122 75 320 (133 km)
26 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
151 86 82 319 (98 km)
27 Wetzel Christoph Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
132 99 88 319 (91 km)
28 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
175 65 60 300 (80 km)
29 Justen Hermann SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
185 112 297 (108 km)
30 Gross Olaf SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
117 95 84 296 (158 km)
31 Michail Karakatsanis  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
103 99 91 293 (130 km)
32 Kohler Roland Die WolkenstreichlerGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
149 81 53 283 (71 km)
33 Oswald Winfried  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zephir CX
114 94 73 281 (94 km)
34 Paguyo Dirk SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Kite
137 75 67 279 (98 km)
35 Petry Daniel Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
LM6
133 81 56 270 (108 km)
36 Gerlach Thomas  DFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
115 86 69 270 (90 km)
37 Nilius Sascha SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Laminar Z9 14.1
102 84 82 268 (106 km)
38 Metzl Hans-Ulrich Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Carrera+ XL
110 97 61 268 (75 km)
39 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
112 83 68 263 (79 km)
40 Eckard Udo SpiderpigsDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
123 70 67 260 (95 km)
41 Bühner Gerald K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
109 80 71 260 (56 km)
42 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
97 92 66 255 (150 km)
43 Braun Andreas  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos C
138 63 54 255 (92 km)
44 Hoffmann Tom  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 2
95 87 71 253 (85 km)
45 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
163 89 252 (92 km)
46 Mittelbach Eike Erzwungene TieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
110 80 54 244 (70 km)
47 Gresch Horst UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
95 75 71 241 (103 km)
48 Trunk Rainer  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
trango xc3
169 66 235 (104 km)
49 Freund Wolfgang  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Gleitschirm
87 81 67 235 (80 km)
50 Dajek Ulrich  Die Moselfalken
Cure
157 75 232 (41 km)
51 Ruland Robert  Die Moselfalken
89 73 63 225 (61 km)
52 Kern Thomas  DFC Vulkaneifel
Spice
102 63 56 221 (92 km)
53 Jirgal Thomas WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Lotus One
111 108 219 (103 km)
54 Spaude Erik  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
116 52 51 219 (59 km)
55 Strauch Joachim  1. Odenwälder DGC
95 64 56 215 (78 km)
56 Reininger Andreas Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
Gleitschirm
160 51 211 (84 km)
57 Weber Andre  Die Moselfalken
Artik 4
77 67 66 210 (37 km)
58 Wingerter Bernhard Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
gto 2 L
89 60 60 209 (84 km)
59 Blaschke Claudia Die WolkenstreichlerGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
102 95 197 (79 km)
60 Zinke Nina Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
71 66 59 196 (37 km)
61 Beyer Claudia  Die Moselfalken
Optic
65 63 62 190 (48 km)
62 Villhard Hansjürgen Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos
68 63 54 185 (62 km)
63 Kirsch Simon  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
107 77 184 (92 km)
64 Ruhnow/Schingnitz Marcus  Die Moselfalken
Cure
108 76 184 (63 km)
65 Droste Martin  Die Moselfalken
U-Cross
98 80 178 (79 km)
66 Lenzen Edward Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
118 57 175 (72 km)
67 Franke Jörg  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
169 169 (68 km)
68 Braun Thorsten  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili
97 59 156 (39 km)
69 Armbrust Karl-Peter Biosphärengeier1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
86 67 153 (56 km)
70 Faber Rainer  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS VX
150 150 (100 km)
71 Watzel Volker  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
LM 6
86 61 147 (50 km)
72 König Matthias  DFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VX
144 144 (55 km)
73 Hünerasky Nick  Die Moselfalken
Sigma 10
78 65 143 (36 km)
74 Roski Astrid VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 12,5
78 63 141 (35 km)
75 Gorges Thomas FlightcrewDie Moselfalken
78 58 136 (37 km)
76 Stankiewicz Zdzislaw Toni  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
68 62 130 (45 km)
77 Umstätter Uwe Die WolkenstreichlerGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
carrera plus L
72 54 126 (22 km)
78 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-S
72 52 124 (47 km)
79 Ihlein Guido  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor 3 light
63 61 124 (45 km)
80 Kempe Bernhard Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos C
60 53 113 (28 km)
81 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
60 52 112 (21 km)
82 Menet Daniel FlightcrewDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
112 112 (17 km)
83 Hartmann Ralf Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Obsession II
58 52 110 (18 km)
84 Eckhardt Arno  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor4
55 50 105 (21 km)
85 Bartels Kai Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
99 99 (16 km)
86 Bender Siegfried UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili4
90 90 (40 km)
87 Morell Wolfgang  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
delta 2 m blau
88 88 (35 km)
88 Hoffmann Erwin  Die Moselfalken
Mentor 5
78 78 (29 km)
89 Kunkler Detlev  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
78 78 (28 km)
90 Jotter Markus  Südpfälzer GFC
74 74 (27 km)
91 Zotz Hermann Biosphärengeier1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
Makalu 4
74 74 (27 km)
92 Huber Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
74 74 (25 km)
93 Möller Jonathan  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
73 73 (29 km)
94 Tauber Thomas Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
72 72 (32 km)
95 Hein Uwe K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
chili4
71 71 (26 km)
96 Bienhüls Jürgen  Ostwindfreunde
70 70 (31 km)
97 Riegler Hansjörg  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Iota
64 64 (26 km)
98 Regehr Valeri  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
64 64 (13 km)
99 Lichter Josef Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos
60 60 (20 km)
100 Hänsel Torsten Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
chili 3
59 59 (11 km)
101 Petry Günter Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
Mentor 4 L
58 58 (21 km)
102 Jeskulke Peter  Gleitzeit e.V.
Mentor 4 M
58 58 (21 km)
103 Maier Rüdiger  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
AIR Atos-C
57 57 (19 km)
104 Gordijenko Boris Biosphärengeier1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
54 54 (20 km)
105 Altrichter Fritz Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Gleitschirm Ozone Delta 3
54 54 (11 km)
106 Köthnig Uli  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Cayenne 5
54 54 (10 km)
107 Szepanek Katrin  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo
53 53 (19 km)
108 S W  Südpfälzer GFC
53 53 (10 km)
109 Roth Dirk FlightcrewDie Moselfalken
IOTA
53 53 (9 km)
110 Venzke Burkhard Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mantra 4
53 53 (9 km)
111 Dierolf Martin  Südpfälzer GFC
Artik-4
53 53 (9 km)
112 Dworak Michael  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Spice
52 52 (30 km)
113 Schmidt Max  Gleitzeit e.V.
52 52 (21 km)
114 Weiss Thomas  DFC Vulkaneifel
Kite
52 52 (15 km)
115 Behrens Dirk Team NiederrheinSkyteam-Neuss
51 51 (19 km)
116 Bonn Hansjürgen  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
51 51 (10 km)
117 Horch Ralf  Die Moselfalken
Eden 5-26
50 50 (8 km)