Teamwertung 2011
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 DUDDEFLIECHER 1 2643 (968 km) Laible Martin
Boomerang 10
1277 (461 km)
  Schlink Alexander
542 (216 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Delta2ML
482 (175 km)
  Göller Klaus
342 (115 km)
2 UP TO BASE 2034 (589 km) Krick Joachim
M6
635 (173 km)
  Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
497 (117 km)
  Gresch Horst
ZENO
473 (190 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Chili4
429 (110 km)
3 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 1880 (723 km) Lange Oliver
Atos VR
610 (203 km)
  Lichter Josef
Atos
559 (186 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
373 (220 km)
  Schweitzer Michael
ATOS VR
338 (113 km)
4 Hubbelhüpfer 1663 (676 km) Reiss Maik
King
605 (253 km)
  Trunk Rainer
trango xc3
571 (228 km)
  Rinklin Rolf
Bi Golden 2
273 (109 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Elan2
214 (86 km)
5 Vulkandrachen 1629 (593 km) Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
767 (256 km)
  Strack Klaus
Atos V
357 (134 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz
342 (113 km)
  Maier Kurt
Atos V
163 (89 km)
6 Luftpiraten 1583 (550 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
723 (322 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
350 (62 km)
  Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
300 (100 km)
  Justen Hermann
chilli 3
210 (66 km)
7 Skywalker 1245 (546 km) Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
777 (371 km)
  Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9 14.1
234 (112 km)
  Paguyo Dirk
Kite
123 (31 km)
  Eckard Udo
Bautek Fizz
111 (32 km)
8 Wolkenwanderer 1240 (482 km) Schremmer Torsten
Tequila 4
372 (135 km)
  Jirgal Thomas
Lotus One
316 (126 km)
  Sieber Bruno
309 (123 km)
  Zenker Manfred
Poison X-Alps
243 (97 km)
9 Gleitzahlvernichter 1240 (458 km) Kiesenbauer Jürgen
M6
501 (189 km)
  Winter Peter
Mentor 4
468 (170 km)
  Strauch Joachim
271 (99 km)
10 TEAM ALBATROSS 1220 (481 km) Pieper Martin
M6L
486 (216 km)
  Kirsch Simon
Zeno
373 (142 km)
  Droste Martin
U-Cross
197 (69 km)
  Beyer Claudia
Optic
164 (54 km)
11 erzwungene tiefflieger 1188 (457 km) Weitzel Bernd
Enzo
560 (249 km)
  Mittelbach Eike
Enzo
334 (128 km)
  Bonn Hansjürgen
224 (53 km)
  Morell Wolfgang
delta 2 m blau
70 (28 km)
12 K Team 1151 (423 km) Moos Benjamin
Delta L
633 (252 km)
  Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
302 (109 km)
  Lang Frank M.
10-o
161 (48 km)
  Stoll Markus
55 (13 km)
13 Wolkenkratzer new edition 1041 (323 km) Dajek Ulrich
Cure
450 (114 km)
  Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
245 (97 km)
  Budack Lars
Zeno
211 (71 km)
  Jung Bernhard
135 (39 km)
14 Die Aufsteiger 982 (254 km) Venzke Burkhard
Mantra 4
390 (108 km)
  Tauber Thomas
361 (94 km)
  Hartmann Ralf
Obsession II
117 (19 km)
  Zinke Nina
114 (33 km)
15 Team Niederrhein 882 (316 km) Völlm Johannes
261 (88 km)
  Schürholz Theo
Astral 7
257 (104 km)
  Speis Martin
Mantra M6
212 (58 km)
  Steffentorweihen Holger
U Sport 2 L
152 (68 km)
16 Fliegen Pils 861 (247 km) Ruland Robert
328 (116 km)
  Gorges Thomas
259 (66 km)
  Roth Dirk
IOTA
151 (46 km)
  Reiter Raimund
Muse 4
123 (20 km)
17 Kranich 742 (325 km) Kern Thomas
Spice
290 (165 km)
  Gerlach Thomas
ATOS VR
277 (113 km)
  Koch Hans
MilanRacer
102 (25 km)
  Weiss Thomas
Kite
73 (21 km)
18 Saartäubchen 568 (163 km) Hennen Johannes
Mentor 4
217 (79 km)
  Hennen Markus
Carrera
211 (51 km)
  Müller Thomas
140 (34 km)
19 Die mit der Dudd fliechen 396 (146 km) Guglielmi Giuseppe
176 (64 km)
  Strauch Thomas
153 (55 km)
  Wingerter Bernhard
gto 2 L
67 (27 km)
20 Duddefliecher 2 381 (140 km) Bender Sebastian
179 (65 km)
  Petry Günter
Mentor 4 L
147 (53 km)
  Böspflug Robert
Rush 4
55 (22 km)