Einzelwertung 2011
Punkte gesamt: 34878 (12308 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Laible Martin DUDDEFLIECHER 1GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Boomerang 10
472 428 377 1277 (462 km)
2 Haeffner Dirk Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
310 294 245 849 (283 km)
3 Gross Olaf SkywalkerDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
280 255 242 777 (371 km)
4 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
379 233 155 767 (256 km)
5 Menet Daniel LuftpiratenDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
317 222 184 723 (321 km)
6 Schumacher Georg Nibelungenblitz1. Odenwälder DGC
Atos VQ 10
318 188 178 684 (308 km)
7 Krick Joachim UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
M6
272 201 162 635 (173 km)
8 Moos Benjamin K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Delta L
269 203 161 633 (253 km)
9 Lange Oliver Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
402 154 54 610 (204 km)
10 Reiss Maik HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
King
253 217 135 605 (253 km)
11 Trunk Rainer HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
trango xc3
238 215 118 571 (228 km)
12 Weitzel Bernd erzwungene tieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
209 187 164 560 (249 km)
13 Lichter Josef Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos
312 151 96 559 (186 km)
14 Schlink Alexander DUDDEFLIECHER 1Südpfälzer GFC
196 186 160 542 (217 km)
15 Kiesenbauer Jürgen Gleitzahlvernichter1. Odenwälder DGC
M6
288 151 62 501 (190 km)
16 Böhm Ralf UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
188 182 127 497 (117 km)
17 Pieper Martin TEAM ALBATROSSDie Moselfalken
M6L
320 166 486 (216 km)
18 Reuter Wolfgang DUDDEFLIECHER 1Südpfälzer GFC
Delta2ML
217 133 132 482 (175 km)
19 Gresch Horst UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
218 160 95 473 (190 km)
20 Winter Peter GleitzahlvernichterGleitschirmflieger Lindenfels
Mentor 4
163 163 142 468 (170 km)
21 Langen Martin Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
292 88 80 460 (82 km)
22 Dajek Ulrich Wolkenkratzer new editionDie Moselfalken
Cure
273 91 86 450 (114 km)
23 Bender Siegfried UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili4
230 119 80 429 (110 km)
24 Suchorski Jaroslaw  Fliegerfreunde Niederrhein
214 110 99 423 (145 km)
25 Hochhaus Roland  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
167 143 96 406 (163 km)
26 Venzke Burkhard Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mantra 4
214 116 60 390 (108 km)
27 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
166 123 84 373 (220 km)
28 Kirsch Simon TEAM ALBATROSSDie Moselfalken
Zeno
165 116 92 373 (143 km)
29 Schremmer Torsten WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Tequila 4
145 127 100 372 (135 km)
30 Tauber Thomas Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
148 135 78 361 (94 km)
31 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
137 133 87 357 (134 km)
32 Weber Andre LuftpiratenDie Moselfalken
Artik 4
143 108 99 350 (62 km)
33 Göller Klaus DUDDEFLIECHER 1Südpfälzer GFC
192 99 51 342 (115 km)
34 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
230 112 342 (114 km)
35 Mittelbach Eike erzwungene tieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
173 85 83 341 (131 km)
36 Schweitzer Michael Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
225 113 338 (112 km)
37 Ruland Robert Fliegen PilsDie Moselfalken
129 128 71 328 (115 km)
38 Jirgal Thomas WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Lotus One
316 316 (126 km)
39 Grübner Eric Duddefliecher 3Südpfälzer GFC
143 96 73 312 (103 km)
40 Sieber Bruno WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
115 101 93 309 (123 km)
41 Bühner Gerald K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
106 99 97 302 (110 km)
42 Löhr Wolf LuftpiratenDie Moselfalken
Mantra6
132 91 77 300 (100 km)
43 Weinacht Uli Duddefliecher 5Südpfälzer GFC
232 61 293 (106 km)
44 Kern Thomas KranichDFC Vulkaneifel
Spice
191 99 290 (165 km)
45 Gerlach Thomas KranichDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
139 75 63 277 (113 km)
46 Rinklin Rolf HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Bi Golden 2
273 273 (109 km)
47 Strauch Joachim GleitzahlvernichterGleitschirmflieger Lindenfels
165 106 271 (98 km)
48 Jung Patrick Nibelungenblitz1. Odenwälder DGC
Atos VR
143 69 54 266 (146 km)
49 Magor Guido  Die Moselfalken
123 79 63 265 (81 km)
50 Rombach Georg  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
121 73 70 264 (47 km)
51 Völlm Johannes Team NiederrheinGleitzeit e.V.
133 77 51 261 (88 km)
52 Zotz Hermann  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
Makalu 4
182 77 259 (94 km)
53 Eckhardt Arno  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Mentor4
130 71 58 259 (75 km)
54 Gorges Thomas Fliegen PilsDie Moselfalken
97 89 73 259 (66 km)
55 Schürholz Theo Team NiederrheinFliegerfreunde Niederrhein
Astral 7
111 84 62 257 (103 km)
56 Huber Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
248 248 (110 km)
57 Gräbel Martin Wolkenkratzer new editionDie Moselfalken
Tequila 4
156 89 245 (98 km)
58 Zenker Manfred WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Poison X-Alps
119 65 59 243 (97 km)
59 Lenzen Edward Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
186 57 243 (81 km)
60 Nilius Sascha SkywalkerDrachenflugclub Saar
Laminar Z9 14.1
82 76 76 234 (112 km)
61 Szepanek Katrin  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Apollo
99 69 61 229 (57 km)
62 Bonn Hansjürgen erzwungene tieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
114 59 51 224 (53 km)
63 Franke Jörg  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
137 84 221 (39 km)
64 Mönch Daniel  1. Odenwälder DGC
218 218 (87 km)
65 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
162 55 217 (79 km)
66 Trui Wolfgang HubbelhüpferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Elan2
214 214 (86 km)
67 Speis Martin Team NiederrheinFliegerfreunde Niederrhein
Mantra M6
156 56 212 (58 km)
68 Budack Lars Wolkenkratzer new editionD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
74 74 63 211 (71 km)
69 Hennen Markus SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Carrera
80 78 53 211 (50 km)
70 Hoffmann Tom  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 2
103 55 53 211 (47 km)
71 Justen Hermann LuftpiratenDie Moselfalken
chilli 3
101 59 50 210 (66 km)
72 Droste Martin TEAM ALBATROSSDie Moselfalken
U-Cross
82 60 55 197 (68 km)
73 Faber Rainer  Drachenflugclub Saar
ATOS VX
133 51 184 (110 km)
74 Bender Sebastian Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
65 58 56 179 (65 km)
75 Guglielmi Giuseppe Die mit der Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
93 83 176 (64 km)
76 Braun Andreas  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos C
101 74 175 (71 km)
77 Hartmann Ralf Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Obsession II
66 56 51 173 (28 km)
78 Spaude Erik  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
60 54 54 168 (35 km)
79 Regehr Valeri UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
91 77 168 (30 km)
80 Beyer Claudia TEAM ALBATROSSDie Moselfalken
Optic
113 51 164 (54 km)
81 Maier Kurt VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
106 57 163 (89 km)
82 Roski Astrid VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 12,5
90 72 162 (63 km)
83 Lang Frank M. K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
91 70 161 (48 km)
84 Peifer Olaf  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
160 160 (71 km)
85 Wetzel Christoph Michelstadt AirlinesOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
92 67 159 (52 km)
86 Kaufmann Ralf  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
156 156 (69 km)
87 Bummer Jürgen  Drachenflugclub Saar
Atos V
155 155 (52 km)
88 Strauch Thomas Die mit der Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
153 153 (55 km)
89 Steffentorweihen Holger Team NiederrheinGleitzeit e.V.
U Sport 2 L
152 152 (68 km)
90 Jung Peter Duddefliecher 3Südpfälzer GFC
87 65 152 (30 km)
91 Roth Dirk Fliegen PilsDie Moselfalken
IOTA
87 64 151 (46 km)
92 Petry Günter Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
Mentor 4 L
95 52 147 (53 km)
93 Schönecker Susanne  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-S
146 146 (49 km)
94 Müller Thomas SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
86 54 140 (33 km)
95 Zech Florian Team NiederrheinGleitzeit e.V.
74 65 139 (56 km)
96 Jung Bernhard Wolkenkratzer new editionDie Moselfalken
85 50 135 (39 km)
97 Paguyo Dirk SkywalkerDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Kite
123 123 (31 km)
98 Reiter Raimund Fliegen PilsDie Moselfalken
Muse 4
66 57 123 (20 km)
99 Reuter Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Seedwings Spyder 14
119 119 (30 km)
100 Weckenmann Juergen Duddefliecher 5Südpfälzer GFC
115 115 (46 km)
101 Zinke Nina Die AufsteigerD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
57 57 114 (33 km)
102 Andersohn Stephan  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
114 114 (18 km)
103 Eckard Udo SkywalkerDrachenflugclub Saar
Bautek Fizz
60 51 111 (32 km)
104 Haas Lucian  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Base
109 109 (18 km)
105 Ludwig Klaus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-C
57 51 108 (55 km)
106 Lindemeir Peter die Drittklassigen LuftraumverletzerGSC Neckar-Odenwald
104 104 (38 km)
107 König Matthias  DFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VX
104 104 (30 km)
108 Koch Hans KranichDFC Vulkaneifel
MilanRacer
102 102 (25 km)
109 Möller Jonathan  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
102 102 (23 km)
110 Dworak Michael  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Spice
98 98 (28 km)
111 Arend Markus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
84 84 (34 km)
112 Horch Ralf  Die Moselfalken
Eden 5-26
80 80 (29 km)
113 Münch Ralf  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
75 75 (27 km)
114 Weiss Thomas KranichDFC Vulkaneifel
Kite
73 73 (21 km)
115 Reininger Andreas DUDDEFLIECHER 1Südpfälzer GFC
Gleitschirm
70 70 (28 km)
116 Morell Wolfgang erzwungene tieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
delta 2 m blau
70 70 (28 km)
117 Norden Frank  Drachenflugclub Saar
Bautek Kite
69 69 (17 km)
118 van Bellen Klaus  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
68 68 (27 km)
119 Wingerter Bernhard Die mit der Dudd fliechenSüdpfälzer GFC
gto 2 L
67 67 (27 km)
120 Michail Karakatsanis erzwungene tieffliegerPfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
63 63 (25 km)
121 Kunkler Detlev  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Sigma 9
63 63 (23 km)
122 Bareiss Steffen  Die Moselfalken
63 63 (10 km)
123 Linden Peter  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
60 60 (11 km)
124 Willems Thomas YOU GO FIRSTDie Moselfalken
58 58 (23 km)
125 Zinnecker Stefan  Drachenflugclub Saar
Atos-V
58 58 (19 km)
126 Stingl Jochen  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Chili4
57 57 (23 km)
127 Jednat Frank KranichDFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 14
57 57 (14 km)
128 Böspflug Robert Duddefliecher 2Südpfälzer GFC
Rush 4
55 55 (22 km)
129 Stoll Markus K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
55 55 (13 km)
130 Freund Wolfgang  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Gleitschirm
54 54 (22 km)
131 Friedrich Egon  Gleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
54 54 (20 km)
132 Braun Thorsten  Drachen und Gleitschirmclub Frankfurt-Rhein-Main
Chili
53 53 (21 km)
133 Diemann Jörg  Gleitschirmfreunde Hochwald
52 52 (8 km)
134 Gregorius Jörg  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
51 51 (15 km)
135 Hein Uwe K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
chili4
50 50 (10 km)