Teamwertung 2010
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 2254 (815 km) Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
768 (256 km)
  Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
664 (267 km)
  Lichter Josef
Atos
520 (190 km)
  Schweitzer Michael
ATOS VR
302 (101 km)
2 Luftpiraten 2059 (717 km) Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
763 (305 km)
  Knudson Gregory
R11
759 (303 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
265 (47 km)
  Peifer Olaf
Zeno
187 (48 km)
  Justen Hermann
chilli 3
85 (14 km)
3 DUDDEFLIECHER 1 2001 (772 km) Laible Martin
Boomerang 10
590 (236 km)
  Schlink Alexander
467 (187 km)
  Göller Klaus
378 (151 km)
  Grübner Eric
297 (101 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Delta2ML
269 (98 km)
4 Vulkandrachen 1798 (649 km) Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
638 (250 km)
  Franken Claudia
Fizz
420 (141 km)
  Strack Klaus
Atos V
345 (137 km)
  Maier Kurt
Atos V
266 (88 km)
  Roski Astrid
Spyder 12,5
129 (33 km)
5 Hubbelhupfer 1755 (702 km) Trunk Rainer
trango xc3
856 (343 km)
  Reiss Maik
King
568 (227 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Elan2
331 (132 km)
6 D-Team 2.0 1498 (525 km) Weitzel Bernd
Enzo
778 (311 km)
  Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
433 (139 km)
  Kandels Heinz
287 (75 km)
7 Lindenfelsair 1465 (548 km) Winter Peter
Mentor 4
538 (196 km)
  Balser Carlo
LM6 -L
494 (198 km)
  Kiesenbauer Jürgen
M6
362 (129 km)
  Strauch Joachim
71 (26 km)
8 UP TO BASE 1458 (513 km) Krick Joachim
M6
424 (170 km)
  Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
366 (133 km)
  Regehr Valeri
259 (46 km)
  Gresch Horst
ZENO
237 (95 km)
  Bender Siegfried
Chili4
172 (69 km)
9 Dr O and the gipsy chicks 1236 (428 km) Pieper Martin
M6L
540 (216 km)
  Droste Martin
U-Cross
373 (134 km)
  Beyer Claudia
Optic
232 (41 km)
  Schüller Bärbel
Kantega XC2
91 (36 km)
10 Skywalker 1149 (579 km) Gross Olaf
Atos VQ
493 (303 km)
  Nilius Sascha
Laminar Z9 14.1
307 (127 km)
  Norden Frank
Bautek Kite
281 (126 km)
  Maier Rüdiger
AIR Atos-C
68 (23 km)
11 Wolkengrabscher 1083 (328 km) Budack Lars
Zeno
343 (137 km)
  Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
332 (85 km)
  Lenzen Markus
284 (56 km)
  Krumbiegel Michael
69 (28 km)
  Franke Jörg
Cure
55 (22 km)
12 obenbleiben! 889 (206 km) Kirsch Simon
Zeno
402 (103 km)
  Willems Thomas
207 (56 km)
  Müller Michael
160 (28 km)
  Baumer Karl-Heinz
61 (11 km)
  Kalenborn Axel
59 (10 km)
13 K Team 692 (237 km) Moos Benjamin
Delta L
276 (101 km)
  Hein Uwe
chili4
200 (73 km)
  Stoll Markus
144 (38 km)
  Bühner Gerald
Cure (M)
72 (26 km)
14 Die Glan Hinkel 655 (149 km) Langen Martin
Chili 3
385 (86 km)
  Hänsel Torsten
chili 3
158 (43 km)
  Beeck Thomas
Sigma 8
57 (10 km)
  Metzl Hans-Ulrich
Carrera+ XL
55 (10 km)
15 DUDDEFLIECHER 2 540 (216 km) Reininger Andreas
Gleitschirm
309 (123 km)
  Seibel Stefan
Atos VR
175 (70 km)
  Böspflug Robert
Rush 4
56 (22 km)
16 TREVERER HORNY S 339 (59 km) Ruland Robert
143 (26 km)
  Roth Dirk
IOTA
140 (23 km)
  Hemmerling Ronald
Sigma 8/25
56 (10 km)
17 Saartäubchen 300 (113 km) Hennen Johannes
Mentor 4
178 (64 km)
  Hennen Markus
Carrera
72 (29 km)
  Meis Lorenz
Delta 2
50 (20 km)