Einzelwertung 2010
Punkte gesamt: 34085 (12149 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Etz Lukas  1. Odenwälder DGC
Airborne C4
644 484 1128 (322 km)
2 Schumacher Georg  1. Odenwälder DGC
Atos VQ 10
329 323 287 939 (296 km)
3 Trunk Rainer HubbelhupferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
trango xc3
357 275 224 856 (343 km)
4 Weitzel Bernd D-Team 2.0Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
298 258 222 778 (311 km)
5 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR11
336 284 148 768 (256 km)
6 Menet Daniel LuftpiratenDie Moselfalken
Mantra M6
379 220 164 763 (305 km)
7 Knudson Gregory LuftpiratenDie Moselfalken
R11
343 241 175 759 (303 km)
8 Haeffner Dirk Ourewäller Iwwefliejer powerd by Papa KiloOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos VR12
301 203 199 703 (234 km)
9 Lenzen Edward Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
246 217 201 664 (268 km)
10 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
309 208 121 638 (249 km)
11 Laible Martin DUDDEFLIECHER 1GSC Neckar-Odenwald
Boomerang 10
232 200 158 590 (236 km)
12 Moos Benjamin  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Delta L
292 162 124 578 (210 km)
13 Reiss Maik HubbelhupferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
King
268 182 118 568 (227 km)
14 Kaufmann Ralf  GSC Neckar-Odenwald
204 190 150 544 (218 km)
15 Pieper Martin Dr O and the gipsy chicksDie Moselfalken
M6L
182 180 178 540 (216 km)
16 Winter Peter LindenfelsairGleitschirmflieger Lindenfels
Mentor 4
242 201 95 538 (196 km)
17 Lichter Josef Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos
197 169 154 520 (190 km)
18 Balser Carlo LindenfelsairGleitschirmflieger Lindenfels
LM6 -L
227 215 52 494 (197 km)
19 Gross Olaf SkywalkerDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VQ
297 119 77 493 (303 km)
20 Schlink Alexander DUDDEFLIECHER 1Südpfälzer GFC
222 163 82 467 (187 km)
21 Schremmer Torsten WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Tequila 4
201 163 76 440 (160 km)
22 Braun Lothar nix wie nuffNix wie Nuff Offenbach
ATOS C
245 108 80 433 (144 km)
23 Löhr Wolf D-Team 2.0Die Moselfalken
Mantra6
153 152 128 433 (139 km)
24 Krick Joachim UP TO BASEOstwindfreunde
M6
225 107 92 424 (170 km)
25 Franken Claudia VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
180 147 93 420 (141 km)
26 Kirsch Simon obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
Zeno
139 132 131 402 (102 km)
27 Langen Martin Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Chili 3
172 136 77 385 (86 km)
28 Mittelbach Eike  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Enzo
237 81 61 379 (151 km)
29 Göller Klaus DUDDEFLIECHER 1Südpfälzer GFC
190 120 68 378 (151 km)
30 Droste Martin Dr O and the gipsy chicksDie Moselfalken
U-Cross
166 117 90 373 (134 km)
31 Kern Thomas  DFC Vulkaneifel
Spice
141 122 103 366 (159 km)
32 Böhm Ralf UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
163 119 84 366 (133 km)
33 Dajek Ulrich  Die Moselfalken
Cure
140 132 94 366 (102 km)
34 Kiesenbauer Jürgen Lindenfelsair1. Odenwälder DGC
M6
165 124 73 362 (129 km)
35 Strack Klaus VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
189 90 66 345 (137 km)
36 Paguyo Dirk  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Kite
148 112 84 344 (93 km)
37 Budack Lars WolkengrabscherD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
137 108 98 343 (137 km)
38 Lange Oliver  DFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VR
194 85 53 332 (111 km)
39 Gräbel Martin WolkengrabscherDie Moselfalken
Tequila 4
124 117 91 332 (85 km)
40 Trui Wolfgang HubbelhupferGSC Neckar-Odenwald
Elan2
247 84 331 (132 km)
41 Bühner Gerald  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
Cure (M)
259 72 331 (121 km)
42 Reininger Andreas DUDDEFLIECHER 2Südpfälzer GFC
Gleitschirm
121 104 84 309 (124 km)
43 Nilius Sascha SkywalkerDrachenflugclub Saar
Laminar Z9 14.1
138 88 81 307 (127 km)
44 Schweitzer Michael Schwanzlastig getrimmtDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VR
302 302 (101 km)
45 Bummer Jürgen  Drachenflugclub Saar
Atos V
205 95 300 (171 km)
46 Morell Wolfgang  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
delta 2 m blau
106 99 95 300 (120 km)
47 Grübner Eric DUDDEFLIECHER 1Südpfälzer GFC
107 106 84 297 (101 km)
48 Kandels Heinz D-Team 2.0Die Moselfalken
108 91 88 287 (75 km)
49 Lenzen Markus WolkengrabscherDie Moselfalken
105 93 86 284 (56 km)
50 Justen Hermann  Die Moselfalken
chilli 3
109 88 85 282 (89 km)
51 Norden Frank SkywalkerDrachenflugclub Saar
Bautek Kite
221 60 281 (126 km)
52 Stoll Markus  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
132 86 58 276 (91 km)
53 Hennen Johannes SaartäubchenDie Moselfalken
Mentor 4
97 93 81 271 (99 km)
54 Reuter Wolfgang DUDDEFLIECHER 1Südpfälzer GFC
Delta2ML
99 86 84 269 (98 km)
55 Hein Uwe K TeamKurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
chili4
135 66 65 266 (97 km)
56 Maier Kurt VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos V
133 70 63 266 (89 km)
57 Weber Andre LuftpiratenDie Moselfalken
Artik 4
121 73 71 265 (47 km)
58 Michail Karakatsanis  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Carrera M
142 61 56 259 (104 km)
59 Regehr Valeri UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
90 89 80 259 (46 km)
60 Nguyen Minh  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Delta 2
165 90 255 (93 km)
61 Oswald Winfried  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
Zephir CX
89 84 76 249 (92 km)
62 Lang Frank M.  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
10-o
243 243 (88 km)
63 Gresch Horst UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
125 112 237 (95 km)
64 Beyer Claudia Dr O and the gipsy chicksDie Moselfalken
Optic
90 89 53 232 (41 km)
65 Gorges Thomas  Die Moselfalken
93 77 59 229 (60 km)
66 Willems Thomas obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
85 71 51 207 (55 km)
67 Braun Andreas  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos C
90 56 51 197 (102 km)
68 Rombach Georg  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
117 77 194 (60 km)
69 Peifer Olaf LuftpiratenDie Moselfalken
Zeno
67 63 57 187 (48 km)
70 Zinke Nina  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
71 58 53 182 (48 km)
71 Venzke Burkhard  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mantra 4
75 53 52 180 (49 km)
72 Seibel Stefan DUDDEFLIECHER 2Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
Atos VR
175 175 (70 km)
73 Bender Siegfried UP TO BASED.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili4
87 85 172 (69 km)
74 Kiefer Michael Vitus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
T2C 144
169 169 (96 km)
75 Müller Michael obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
56 54 50 160 (28 km)
76 Hänsel Torsten Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
chili 3
90 68 158 (43 km)
77 Bonn Hansjürgen  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
97 60 157 (49 km)
78 Hennen Markus  Die Moselfalken
Carrera
83 72 155 (62 km)
79 Ruland Robert TREVERER HORNY SDie Moselfalken
89 54 143 (25 km)
80 Roth Dirk TREVERER HORNY SDie Moselfalken
IOTA
76 64 140 (24 km)
81 S W Die Drittklassigen LuftraumverletzerGSC Neckar-Odenwald
76 60 136 (54 km)
82 Sieber Bruno WolkenwandererGSC Neckar-Odenwald
66 64 130 (52 km)
83 Roski Astrid VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 12,5
74 55 129 (32 km)
84 Meis Lorenz  Die Moselfalken
Delta 2
78 50 128 (52 km)
85 Huber Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
126 126 (56 km)
86 Ludwig Klaus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos-C
68 58 126 (42 km)
87 Bürger Rainer  Die Moselfalken
Bi 5 S
73 53 126 (38 km)
88 Spaude Erik  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Iota
68 54 122 (31 km)
89 Mönch Daniel  1. Odenwälder DGC
116 116 (46 km)
90 Schürholz Theo  Ostwindfreunde
Astral 7
111 111 (44 km)
91 Schmitz Thomas  Die Moselfalken
110 110 (44 km)
92 Schaefer Christian  Die Moselfalken
100 100 (36 km)
93 Reitz Johannes  Die Moselfalken
91 91 (36 km)
94 Schüller Bärbel Dr O and the gipsy chicksDie Moselfalken
Kantega XC2
91 91 (36 km)
95 Bartels Kai  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
90 90 (33 km)
96 Brand Marcus  Pfälzer Gleitschirmclub
88 88 (32 km)
97 Faber Rainer  Drachenflugclub Saar
ATOS VX
85 85 (57 km)
98 Watzel Volker  Kurpfälzer Gleitschirmflieger
LM 6
85 85 (34 km)
99 Kresse Matthias  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
XC 155
81 81 (41 km)
100 Frechen Christian GESCHWADER 0815Die Moselfalken
81 81 (29 km)
101 Koch Hans  DFC Vulkaneifel
MilanRacer
73 73 (18 km)
102 Strauch Joachim LindenfelsairGleitschirmflieger Lindenfels
71 71 (26 km)
103 Wetzel Christoph Ourewäller Iwwefliejer powerd by Papa KiloOurewäller Iwwefliejer
Atos-C
70 70 (27 km)
104 Arend Markus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
70 70 (12 km)
105 Krumbiegel Michael WolkengrabscherD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
69 69 (28 km)
106 Dworak Michael  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Spice
69 69 (20 km)
107 Maier Rüdiger SkywalkerDrachenflugclub Saar
AIR Atos-C
68 68 (23 km)
108 Lindemeir Peter Die Drittklassigen LuftraumverletzerGSC Neckar-Odenwald
66 66 (24 km)
109 Zotz Hermann  1. Para-Ski-Club Saar e.V.
Makalu 4
65 65 (24 km)
110 Guglielmi Giuseppe  Südpfälzer GFC
62 62 (23 km)
111 Baumer Karl-Heinz obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
61 61 (11 km)
112 Kalenborn Axel obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
59 59 (10 km)
113 Hoffmann Tom  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Delta 2
58 58 (9 km)
114 Hartmann Ralf  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Obsession II
57 57 (21 km)
115 Braun Thorsten  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili
57 57 (19 km)
116 Beeck Thomas Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Sigma 8
57 57 (10 km)
117 Böspflug Robert DUDDEFLIECHER 2Südpfälzer GFC
Rush 4
56 56 (22 km)
118 Hemmerling Ronald TREVERER HORNY SDie Moselfalken
Sigma 8/25
56 56 (10 km)
119 Franke Jörg WolkengrabscherD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Cure
55 55 (22 km)
120 Metzl Hans-Ulrich Die Glan HinkelGleitschirmverein Nahe Glan
Carrera+ XL
55 55 (10 km)
121 Gawlitza Thomas Martin  Die Moselfalken
54 54 (21 km)
122 Macherei Walter  Die Moselfalken
54 54 (10 km)
123 Weiss Thomas  DFC Vulkaneifel
Kite
53 53 (15 km)
124 Jednat Frank  DFC Vulkaneifel
Spyder 14
52 52 (13 km)
125 Nowak Yvonne  Die Moselfalken
51 51 (18 km)
126 Braun Manuela nix wie nuffNix wie Nuff Offenbach
ATOS S
51 51 (17 km)
127 Stankiewicz Zdzislaw Toni  1. Odenwälder DGC
50 50 (20 km)