Teamwertung 2009
 PlatzTeamPunkte/StreckePilotHerstellerF1F2F3 
1 Hubbelhupfer 3082 (1192 km) Reiss Maik
King
991 (396 km)
  Rinklin Rolf
Bi Golden 2
666 (266 km)
  Trunk Rainer
trango xc3
552 (198 km)
  Wörner Sven
495 (181 km)
  Trui Wolfgang
Elan2
378 (151 km)
2 DUDDEFLIECHER 1 2217 (887 km) Laible Martin
Boomerang 10
1096 (438 km)
  Reuter Wolfgang
Delta2ML
359 (144 km)
  Göller Klaus
267 (108 km)
  Reininger Andreas
Gleitschirm
256 (102 km)
  Böspflug Robert
Rush 4
239 (96 km)
3 Luftpiraten 1938 (674 km) Knudson Gregory
R11
871 (348 km)
  Neurath Philipp
383 (135 km)
  Menet Daniel
Mantra M6
315 (126 km)
  Weber Andre
Artik 4
236 (41 km)
  Peifer Olaf
Zeno
133 (24 km)
4 UP TO BASE 1828 (696 km) Bender Siegfried
Chili4
545 (217 km)
  Böhm Ralf
Mentor 5
389 (121 km)
  Regehr Valeri
387 (155 km)
  Gresch Horst
ZENO
316 (125 km)
  Braun Thorsten
Chili
191 (76 km)
5 Schwanzlastig getrimmt 1337 (599 km) Lenzen Edward
Atos VR
568 (254 km)
  Lichter Josef
Atos
319 (154 km)
  Kockerscheidt Hans-G.
Atos VR11
248 (123 km)
  Schweitzer Michael
ATOS VR
202 (67 km)
6 Die LindenfelsAir 1155 (409 km) Balser Carlo
LM6 -L
414 (150 km)
  Strauch Joachim
370 (134 km)
  Kiesenbauer Jürgen
M6
194 (57 km)
  Winter Peter
Mentor 4
118 (42 km)
  -
59 (24 km)
7 Wolkenkratzer 1133 (338 km) Krick Joachim
M6
367 (118 km)
  Dajek Ulrich
Cure
363 (133 km)
  Lenzen Markus
234 (57 km)
  Droste Martin
U-Cross
169 (30 km)
8 Tuchschnurseglair 1107 (408 km) Budack Lars
Zeno
485 (194 km)
  Krumbiegel Michael
310 (124 km)
  Gräbel Martin
Tequila 4
254 (66 km)
  Weis Thomas
Chili 4
58 (23 km)
9 Vulkandrachen 1042 (363 km) Franken Claudia
Fizz
388 (132 km)
  Franken Walter
ATOS VQ
366 (121 km)
  Maier Kurt
Atos V
221 (93 km)
  Roski Astrid
Spyder 12,5
67 (17 km)
10 obenbleiben! 1021 (305 km) Willems Thomas
278 (93 km)
  Kirsch Simon
Zeno
249 (63 km)
  Kalenborn Axel
237 (84 km)
  Müller Michael
205 (44 km)
  Baumer Karl-Heinz
52 (21 km)
11 Dream Team 888 (311 km) Löhr Wolf
Mantra6
400 (160 km)
  Kandels Heinz
197 (53 km)
  Kierdorf Jens
146 (58 km)
  Marx Wolfi
82 (15 km)
  Pieper Martin
M6L
63 (25 km)
12 Die Jungs vom Meli 861 (395 km) Lang Harald
Aeros Combat L
417 (192 km)
  Jung Patrick
Atos VR
336 (149 km)
  Schumacher Georg
Atos VQ 10
108 (54 km)
13 Die Glan Hinkel 766 (290 km) Langen Martin
Chili 3
297 (101 km)
  Hänsel Torsten
chili 3
232 (92 km)
  Altrichter Fritz
Gleitschirm Ozone Delta 3
157 (63 km)
  Kohler Roland
80 (32 km)
14 Ourewäller Iwwefliejer powerd by Papa Kilo 301 (100 km) Barthel Thorsten
ATOS VN
100 (33 km)
  Villhard Hansjürgen
Atos
73 (32 km)
  Kempe Bernhard
Atos C
67 (17 km)
  Wetzel Christoph
Atos-C
61 (17 km)
15 TREVERER HORNY S 238 (66 km) Ruland Robert
121 (35 km)
  Roth Dirk
IOTA
61 (10 km)
  Bareiss Steffen
56 (21 km)