Einzelwertung 2006
Punkte gesamt: 14042 (6628 km)
 PlatzPilotTeamVereinHerstellerF1F2F3
1 Lang Harald solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
Aeros Combat L
280 262 246 788 (374 km)
2 Schumacher Georg solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
Atos VQ 10
249 234 213 696 (365 km)
3 Etz Lukas solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
Airborne C4
252 207 189 648 (244 km)
4 Bummer Jürgen SaarlothrisDrachenflugclub Saar
Atos V
245 137 136 518 (304 km)
5 Löhr Wolf Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
Mantra6
206 157 143 506 (217 km)
6 Marx Wolfi Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
183 132 119 434 (217 km)
7 Huber Fredi SaarlothrisDrachenflieger-Club Trier
ATOS V
214 140 76 430 (251 km)
8 Braun Lothar Nix wie nuff 1Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
ATOS C
233 114 67 414 (240 km)
9 Kierdorf Jens Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
163 161 61 385 (152 km)
10 Pieper Martin Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
M6L
160 132 85 377 (149 km)
11 Krick Joachim WolkenkratzerOstwindfreunde
M6
178 133 60 371 (186 km)
12 Böhm Ralf UP AND DOWND.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Mentor 5
215 103 46 364 (146 km)
13 Willems Thomas obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
178 76 60 314 (126 km)
14 Braun Andreas Just for funDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos C
184 92 36 312 (179 km)
15 Menet Daniel  Die Moselfalken
Mantra M6
157 81 54 292 (120 km)
16 - SaarlothrisDrachenflugclub Saar
107 102 80 289 (201 km)
17 Kirsch Simon obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
Zeno
99 83 82 264 (132 km)
18 Kalenborn Axel obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
128 69 66 263 (104 km)
19 Krumbiegel Michael AbwindzentriererOstwindfreunde
99 88 49 236 (94 km)
20 Reuter Wolfgang  Südpfälzer GFC
Delta2ML
89 72 70 231 (92 km)
21 Ott Markus  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Bautek Fizz
144 84 228 (76 km)
22 Droste Martin WolkenkratzerDie Moselfalken
U-Cross
80 75 72 227 (106 km)
23 Becker Uli up and awayDGC Siebengebirge
94 64 61 219 (88 km)
24 Bürger Rainer WolkenkratzerDie Moselfalken
Bi 5 S
102 59 58 219 (74 km)
25 Dajek Ulrich WolkenkratzerDie Moselfalken
Cure
150 59 209 (105 km)
26 König Matthias VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos VX
122 85 207 (69 km)
27 Felton Jason solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
ATOS
99 99 198 (132 km)
28 Seibel Stefan Nix wie nuff 1Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
Atos VR
84 65 43 192 (129 km)
29 Marx Bettina Chicken WingsDie Moselfalken
73 61 57 191 (64 km)
30 Böspflug Robert Duddefliecher 1Südpfälzer GFC
Rush 4
76 60 52 188 (75 km)
31 Daum Frank Nix wie nuff 1Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
79 62 44 185 (83 km)
32 Schulz Bastian Die AnfängerDrachenflugclub Saar
Bautek Twister
69 59 51 179 (113 km)
33 Rosenau Gerd  Die Moselfalken
120 45 165 (66 km)
34 Kandels Heinz Dream TeamDie Moselfalken
73 39 37 149 (65 km)
35 Jung Patrick solar und mobil1. Odenwälder DGC
Atos VR
60 39 38 137 (75 km)
36 Müller Michael obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
50 45 40 135 (63 km)
37 Braun Thorsten Alte_Herren_In_Die_LuftD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Chili
77 53 130 (65 km)
38 Schüller Bärbel Chicken WingsDie Moselfalken
Kantega XC2
76 53 129 (52 km)
39 Maier Rüdiger Die AnfängerDrachenflugclub Saar
AIR Atos-C
68 60 128 (64 km)
40 Baumer Karl-Heinz obenbleiben!Die Moselfalken
54 38 33 125 (56 km)
41 Thieser Stefan WolkenkratzerDie Moselfalken
Macpara Elan2
76 48 124 (67 km)
42 Eschweiler Klaus Weiher GeierDFC Vulkaneifel
66 52 118 (37 km)
43 Gräbel Martin AbwindzentriererOstwindfreunde
Tequila 4
115 115 (46 km)
44 Beutelmann Michael Duddefliecher 1Südpfälzer GFC
62 47 109 (54 km)
45 Jasper Matthias last but not leastDie Moselfalken
75 33 108 (43 km)
46 Motschiedler Uwe Weiher GeierDie Moselfalken
104 104 (42 km)
47 Diewald Norbert  Die Moselfalken
103 103 (41 km)
48 Lichter Josef VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
Atos
61 40 101 (70 km)
49 Blonske Oliver  Die Moselfalken
Zeno
97 97 (48 km)
50 Huber Karin  Drachenflugclub Saar
Laminar Master 12
89 89 (51 km)
51 Bohländer Steffan  1. Odenwälder DGC
86 86 (43 km)
52 Norden Frank SaarFlexDrachenflugclub Saar
Bautek Kite
45 38 83 (28 km)
53 Braun Manuela nix wie nuff 2Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
ATOS S
45 32 77 (77 km)
54 Torn Achim Nix wie nuff 1Nix wie Nuff Offenbach
76 76 (38 km)
55 Reiser Jutta  Südpfälzer GFC
43 32 75 (30 km)
56 Koch Hans VulkanfliegerDFC Vulkaneifel
MilanRacer
74 74 (25 km)
57 Kalenborn Sabine  Die Moselfalken
36 36 72 (29 km)
58 Gresch Horst Alte_Herren_In_Die_LuftD.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
ZENO
70 70 (35 km)
59 Budack Lars  D.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
Zeno
70 70 (28 km)
60 Nünning Manfred last but not leastDie Moselfalken
68 68 (27 km)
61 Reuter Fredi  Drachenflieger-Club Trier
Seedwings Spyder 14
60 60 (17 km)
62 Franken Walter VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
ATOS VQ
58 58 (38 km)
63 Kiesenbauer Jürgen  1. Odenwälder DGC
M6
56 56 (28 km)
64 - VulkandrachenDFC Vulkaneifel
A.I.R. ATOS VX
55 55 (37 km)
65 Breithaupt Götz UP AND DOWND.G.F. Rhein-Mosel-Lahn
45 45 (15 km)
66 Gäbler Fredi  Die Moselfalken
45 45 (9 km)
67 Haba Josef up and awayDGC Siebengebirge
44 44 (22 km)
68 Kockerscheidt Hans-G. Just for funDrachenflieger-Club Trier
Atos VR11
41 41 (28 km)
69 Franken Claudia VulkanfliegerDFC Vulkaneifel
Fizz
40 40 (26 km)
70 Elsenbach Nicole Chicken WingsDie Moselfalken
37 37 (18 km)
71 Großmann Peter up and awayDGC Siebengebirge
36 36 (7 km)
72 Reitz Johannes Weiher GeierDie Moselfalken
34 34 (17 km)